|   
Astana
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Kazakhstan
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ ASTANA
14/07 Astana 2 - 0 Shakhter Kar.
11/07 Astana 1 - 0 Sutjeska
05/07 Tobol Kostanay 0 - 0 Astana
30/06 Astana 5 - 3 Ordabasy
24/06 Kairat Almaty 1 - 2 Astana
17/06 Astana 3 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
31/05 Kaisar Kyzylorda 0 - 2 Astana
27/05 Astana 3 - 0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
23/05 Akzhayik Oral 3 - 0 Astana
19/05 Astana 3 - 1 Aktobe
LỊCH THI ĐẤU ASTANA
19/07 Sutjeska vs Astana
28/07 Astana vs Atyrau
04/08 Aktobe vs Astana
25/08 Astana vs Akzhayik Oral
31/08 FK Kyzylzhar vs Astana
15/09 Astana vs Kaisar Kyzylorda
22/09 Ordabasy vs Astana
29/09 Astana vs Aktobe
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Eric

    Kazakhstan

    1
  • Loginovski

    Kazakhstan

    85
Hậu vệ:
  • I. Shitov

    Belarus

    4
  • Anicic

    Kazakhstan

    5
  • Igor Shitov

    Belarus

    14
  • Beysebekov

    Kazakhstan

    15
  • I. Maevski

    Belarus

    18
  • Dedechko

    Kazakhstan

    24
  • S.Maliy

    Kazakhstan

    25
  • Y. Logvinenko

    Kazakhstan

    27
  • B. Ilic

    Kazakhstan

    33
  • Postnikov

    Kazakhstan

    44
  • Shomko

    Kazakhstan

    77
  • Kabananga

    Kazakhstan

    89
Tiền vệ:
  • Maksimovic

    Kazakhstan

    6
  • S. Muzhikov

    Kazakhstan

    7
  • Zhukov

    Kazakhstan

    8
  • Muzhikov

    Kazakhstan

    11
  • Pikalkin

    Kazakhstan

    12
  • Dzolchiyev

    Kazakhstan

    22
  • Twumasi

    Kazakhstan

    23
  • Canas

    Thế Giới

    88
Tiền đạo:
  • Y. Akhmetov

    Châu Á

    2
  • Schetkin

    Kazakhstan

    9
  • Despotovic

    Serbia

    10
  • Nuserbayev

    Kazakhstan

    17
  • Kulbekov

    Châu Âu

    28
  • J.Kabananga

    30
  • Kethevoama

    Kazakhstan

    32
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C1 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 3, ngày 26/06
22h00 Santa Coloma 0 - 0 KF Drita
Thứ 4, ngày 27/06
02h00 SP La Fiorita 0 - 2 Lincoln Red Imps
Thứ 7, ngày 30/06
01h30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 1 KF Drita
Thứ 3, ngày 10/07
22h30 Flora Tallinn 1 - 4 Hap. Beer Sheva
22h30 Torpedo Kut. 2 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
22h59 Alashkert 0 - 3 Celtic
22h59 Dudelange 1 - 1 Videoton
Thứ 4, ngày 11/07
01h00 Vikingur Gota 1 - 2 Helsinki
01h15 Shkendija 5 - 0 The New Saints
01h45 KF Drita 0 - 3 Malmo
01h45 Cork City 0 - 1 Legia Wars.
21h00 Astana 1 - 0 Sutjeska
22h59 Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
22h59 Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Zrinjski
22h59 Suduva 3 - 1 Apoel FC
Thứ 5, ngày 12/07
00h00 Kukesi 0 - 0 Valletta
00h00 Ludogorets 7 - 0 Crusaders Belfast
01h00 O.Ljubljana 0 - 1 Karabakh Agdam
03h00 Valur Rey. 1 - 0 Rosenborg
Thứ 3, ngày 17/07
22h59 Helsinki vs Vikingur Gota
Thứ 4, ngày 18/07
00h00 Apoel FC vs Suduva
00h00 Hap. Beer Sheva vs Flora Tallinn
00h00 Malmo vs KF Drita
01h00 The New Saints vs Shkendija
01h15 Videoton vs Dudelange
01h30 Crvena Zvezda vs Spartaks Jurmala
02h00 Legia Wars. vs Cork City
02h00 Crusaders Belfast vs Ludogorets
22h59 Valletta vs Kukesi
Thứ 5, ngày 19/07
00h00 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Torpedo Kut.
00h00 Karabakh Agdam vs O.Ljubljana
00h00 Zrinjski vs Spartak Trnava
00h45 Rosenborg vs Valur Rey.
01h00 Sutjeska vs Astana
01h45 Celtic vs Alashkert
Thứ 3, ngày 31/07
17h59 Basel vs PAOK
Loading...