Boi tinh yeu   |   
B36 Torshavn
Thành phố:
Quốc gia:
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ B36 TORSHAVN
07/07 B36 Torshavn 1 - 2 Nomme Kalju
29/06 Nomme Kalju 2 - 1 B36 Torshavn
06/07 B36 Torshavn 2 - 1 Valletta
29/06 Valletta 1 - 0 B36 Torshavn
08/07 The New Saints 4 - 1 B36 Torshavn
02/07 B36 Torshavn 1 - 2 The New Saints
09/07 Linfield 1 - 1 B36 Torshavn
04/07 B36 Torshavn 1 - 2 Linfield
11/07 B36 Torshavn 0 - 0 Linfield
04/07 Linfield 0 - 0 B36 Torshavn
LỊCH THI ĐẤU B36 TORSHAVN
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • T.Thomsen

    1
  • T.Knudsen

    12
  • T.Askham

    25
Hậu vệ:
  • A.Eriksen

    2
  • B.Petersen

    4
  • O.Færo

    5
  • H.Askham

    8
  • Bogason Dam

    13
  • K.Danielsen

    14
  • A.Mellemgaard

    17
  • H.Eysturoy

    20
Tiền vệ:
  • J.Naes

    3
  • E.Nielsen

    6
  • H.Samuelsen

    7
  • R.Jacobsen

    10
  • B.Heinesen

    18
  • A.Nielsen

    19
  • H.Agnarsson

    23
  • H.Thorleifson

    24
Tiền đạo:
  • J.Borg

    9
  • L.Cieslewicz

    11
  • P.Petersen

    16
  • I.Camara

    29
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 4, ngày 12/07
22h59 Inter Baku 1 - 0 Fola Esch
Thứ 5, ngày 13/07
21h00 Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
21h45 Kairat Almaty 1 - 1 Skenderbeu
22h00 Maccabi TA 3 - 1 KR Reykjavik
22h59 Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
22h59 Shkendija 3 - 1 Helsinki
22h59 Ruzomberok 0 - 1 Brann
23h15 Nomme Kalju 0 - 3 Videoton
23h30 Brondby 2 - 0 VPS Vaasa
23h30 SCR Altach 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
23h45 FK Liepaja 0 - 2 Suduva
Thứ 6, ngày 14/07
00h00 Vaduz 0 - 1 Odd Grenland
00h00 Gabala FC 1 - 1 Jagiellonia
00h00 Ostersunds 2 - 0 Galatasaray
00h00 Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Zaria Balti
00h00 Haugesund 3 - 2 Lech Poznan
00h30 Valletta 0 - 0 Utrecht
00h30 Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 Zire IK
00h45 Progres Niedercorn 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
01h00 Norrkoping 2 - 1 FK Trakai
01h00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
01h15 Slo. Bratislava 0 - 1 Lyngby
01h30 Trencin 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
01h30 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 FK Mladost
01h30 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
01h45 Cork City 0 - 1 AEK Larnaka
01h45 Aberdeen 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
01h45 NK Osijek 2 - 0 Luzern
01h45 Zeljeznicar 0 - 0 AIK Solna
02h00 Panionios 2 - 0 Gorica
02h00 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
02h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 4 Midtjylland
03h00 Valur Rey. 1 - 2 Domzale
Thứ 5, ngày 20/07
22h00 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 Rabotnicki
22h00 Lyngby 2 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
22h59 Suduva 0 - 1 FK Liepaja
22h59 VPS Vaasa 2 - 1 Brondby
22h59 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
22h59 Helsinki 1 - 1 Shkendija
22h59 FK Trakai 2 - 1 Norrkoping
23h30 Dinamo Brest 0 - 3 SCR Altach
Thứ 6, ngày 21/07
00h00 Zire IK 0 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
00h00 Midtjylland 3 - 1 Ferencvaros
00h00 Zaria Balti 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol
00h00 Bnei Yehuda 2 - 0 Trencin
00h00 AIK Solna 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar
00h00 Odd Grenland 1 - 0 Vaduz
00h00 AEK Larnaka 1 - 0 Cork City
00h00 Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Hajduk Split
00h00 Brann 0 - 2 Ruzomberok
00h30 Fola Esch 4 - 1 Inter Baku
00h30 Botev Plovdiv 4 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
00h30 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Ostersunds
00h30 Utrecht 3 - 1 Valletta
00h45 Luzern 2 - 1 NK Osijek
01h00 AEL Limassol 2 - 1 Progres Niedercorn
01h00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Haugesund
01h00 Skenderbeu 2 - 0 Kairat Almaty
01h00 Domzale 3 - 2 Valur Rey.
01h30 Jagiellonia 0 - 2 Gabala FC
01h30 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
01h30 FK Mladost 0 - 3 Sturm Graz
01h45 Siroki Brijeg 0 - 2 Aberdeen
01h45 Gorica 2 - 3 Panionios
02h00 Videoton 1 - 1 Nomme Kalju
02h15 KR Reykjavik 0 - 2 Maccabi TA
Loading...