x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
   |   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
Buducnost
Thành phố: Podgorica
Quốc gia: Montenegro
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ BUDUCNOST
19/06 Buducnost 1 - 1 Mladost Lucani
30/05 Buducnost 1 - 0 Decic Tuzi
25/05 Buducnost 6 - 0 OFK Petrovac
21/05 FK Jerezo 2 - 1 Buducnost
15/05 Buducnost 4 - 2 Sutjeska
08/05 Zeta 2 - 2 Buducnost
05/05 Sutjeska 1 - 2 Buducnost
01/05 Buducnost 1 - 2 Decic Tuzi
24/04 FK Podgorica 1 - 5 Buducnost
20/04 Buducnost 3 - 0 Sutjeska

LỊCH THI ĐẤU BUDUCNOST

08/07 Buducnost vs KF Llapi
15/07 KF Llapi vs Buducnost
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C3 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 4, ngày 06/07
00h00 Gzira Utd 1 - 1 AC d.Escaldes
00h00 St Joseph's (GIB) 0 - 0 Larne
22h00 Inter Turku 1 - 0 KF Drita
Thứ 5, ngày 07/07
01h00 Vikingur Gota 1 - 0 Europa FC
22h00 FC Santa Coloma vs Breidablik
22h00 Alashkert vs Hamrun Spartans
23h00 Pogon Szczecin vs KR Reykjavik
23h00 Brunos Magpies vs Crusaders Belfast
23h00 Saburtalo vs Partizani Tirana
23h00 KuPS vs Dila Gori
23h00 Borac Banja Luka vs B36 Torshavn
23h00 FK Panevezys vs Milsami
23h00 Flora Tallinn vs Seinajoen JK
23h30 Ruzomberok vs Kauno Zalgiris
Thứ 6, ngày 08/07
00h00 Sfintul Gheorghe vs Mura
00h00 Dinamo Tbilisi vs Paide Linname.
00h00 O.Ljubljana vs Differdange
00h00 Floriana vs Petrocub
01h00 Dinamo Minsk vs Decic Tuzi
01h00 HB Torshavn vs Newtown AFC
01h00 Fola Esch vs Tre Fiori
01h00 Shkendija vs Ararat Y
01h00 KF Gjilani vs FK Liepaja
01h00 KF Laci vs Iskra Danilo
01h00 Bala Town vs Sligo Rovers
01h15 Lechia GD vs Academy Pandev
01h30 Buducnost vs KF Llapi
01h30 Dunajska Stred vs Cliftonville
01h45 Derry City vs Riga FC
01h45 Tre Penne vs FK Tuzla City
Thứ 4, ngày 13/07
01h00 KF Drita vs Inter Turku
Thứ 5, ngày 14/07
21h00 FK Liepaja vs KF Gjilani
22h00 Ararat Y vs Shkendija
22h00 Academy Pandev vs Lechia GD
22h00 Europa FC vs Vikingur Gota
23h00 Paide Linname. vs Dinamo Tbilisi
23h00 Milsami vs FK Panevezys
23h00 Kauno Zalgiris vs Ruzomberok
23h00 FK Tuzla City vs Tre Penne
23h00 Seinajoen JK vs Flora Tallinn
Thứ 6, ngày 15/07
00h00 Dila Gori vs KuPS
00h00 Petrocub vs Floriana
00h00 AC d.Escaldes vs Gzira Utd
00h00 B36 Torshavn vs Borac Banja Luka
00h00 Riga FC vs Derry City
00h15 Newtown AFC vs HB Torshavn
00h30 Differdange vs O.Ljubljana
01h00 Hamrun Spartans vs Alashkert
01h00 Sligo Rovers vs Bala Town
01h00 KF Llapi vs Buducnost
01h00 Partizani Tirana vs Saburtalo
01h00 Mura vs Sfintul Gheorghe
01h15 KR Reykjavik vs Pogon Szczecin
01h45 Larne vs St Joseph's (GIB)
01h45 Decic Tuzi vs Dinamo Minsk
01h45 Tre Fiori vs Fola Esch
02h00 Cliftonville vs Dunajska Stred
02h00 Iskra Danilo vs KF Laci
02h00 Crusaders Belfast vs Brunos Magpies
02h15 Breidablik vs FC Santa Coloma
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo