|   
Dinamo Minsk
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Belarus
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ DINAMO MINSK
22/07 Isloch 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
19/07 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Derry City
13/07 Derry City 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
07/07 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
01/07 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev
24/06 FK Slutsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
18/06 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 Vitebsk
14/06 Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
01/06 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 FK Minsk
27/05 Smolevichy-STI 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
LỊCH THI ĐẤU DINAMO MINSK
27/07 Dunajska Stred vs Dinamo Minsk
02/08 Dinamo Minsk vs Dunajska Stred
26/09 Torpedo Zhodino vs Dinamo Minsk
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Gutor

    Belarus

    30
  • Ignatovich

    Belarus

    35
Hậu vệ:
  • Molosh

    Belarus

    3
  • Palitsevich

    Belarus

    6
  • Karpovich

    Belarus

    16
  • Bangura

    Belarus

    17
  • Zaleski

    Belarus

    19
  • Veretilo

    Belarus

    20
  • Kontsevoy

    Belarus

    26
Tiền vệ:
  • Voronkov

    Ukraina

    2
  • Simovic

    Serbia

    4
  • Bykov

    Belarus

    7
  • Nikolic

    Montenegro

    10
  • Kucherov

    Belarus

    14
  • Udodji Chikozie

    Bulgary

    15
  • Korzun

    Belarus

    18
  • Figueredo

    Uruguay

    21
  • Stasevich

    Belarus

    22
  • Yarotski

    Belarus

    23
  • Metlitski

    Belarus

    24
  • Volovik

    Belarus

    25
  • Tigorev

    Thế Giới

    28
  • El Monir

    Thế Giới

    32
  • Artur Edigaryan

    Thế Giới

    77
  • Adamovic

    Serbia

    88
Tiền đạo:
  • Nikitin

    Belarus

    5
  • Rassadkin

    Belarus

    8
  • Dja Djedje

    9
  • Diomande

    Na Uy

    11
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG BELARUS
Thứ 6, ngày 06/07
22h59 Bate Borisov 2 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino
Thứ 7, ngày 07/07
21h15 FK Minsk 0 - 0 Shakhter Soligo.
22h59 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
C.Nhật, ngày 08/07
00h45 Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 Neman Grodno
19h00 Vitebsk 1 - 0 Gomel
20h45 Smolevichy-STI 1 - 1 FC Luch Minsk
22h45 FK Slutsk 1 - 0 FK Gorodeya
Thứ 6, ngày 20/07
22h45 Neman Grodno 0 - 3 FK Slutsk
Thứ 7, ngày 21/07
00h45 Bate Borisov 2 - 0 FK Minsk
20h30 Gomel 2 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev
22h30 FK Gorodeya 0 - 0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
C.Nhật, ngày 22/07
20h30 Isloch 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
22h30 Shakhter Soligo. Hoãn Vitebsk
Thứ 2, ngày 23/07
22h59 Smolevichy-STI vs Torpedo Zhodino
Loading...