|   
Kobenhavn
Thành phố: Kobenhavn
Quốc gia: Đan Mạch
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ KOBENHAVN
26/05 Kobenhavn 4 - 1 Aarhus AGF
21/05 Nordsjaelland 0 - 0 Kobenhavn
18/05 Kobenhavn 0 - 2 Midtjylland
14/05 Aalborg BK 1 - 0 Kobenhavn
06/05 Kobenhavn 1 - 1 Brondby
28/04 AC Horsens 2 - 3 Kobenhavn
21/04 Kobenhavn 4 - 1 AC Horsens
19/04 Kobenhavn 2 - 1 Aalborg BK
15/04 Brondby 2 - 1 Kobenhavn
10/04 Midtjylland 3 - 2 Kobenhavn
LỊCH THI ĐẤU KOBENHAVN
26/06 Kobenhavn vs Shakhtar Donetsk
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • S.Andersen

    Đan Mạch

    1
  • J.Wiland

    Thụy Điển

    21
  • R. Olsen

    Thế Giới

    31
  • K.hristensen

    Đan Mạch

    41
Hậu vệ:
  • T.Hogli

    Na Uy

    2
  • L. Augustinsson

    Thụy Điển

    3
  • P.Nilsson

    Thụy Điển

    4
  • E. Johansson

    Thụy Điển

    5
  • K.Stadsgaard

    Đan Mạch

    13
  • M.Antonsson

    Thụy Điển

    15
  • C.Remmer

    Đan Mạch

    20
  • M.Jorgensen

    Đan Mạch

    25
  • M. Luftner

    Séc

    27
  • M.Mathisen

    Đan Mạch

    37
Tiền vệ:
  • W. Kvist

    Brazil

    6
  • B. Verbic

    Thế Giới

    7
  • T.Delaney

    Đan Mạch

    8
  • B.Kadrii

    Đan Mạch

    9
  • J. Gregus

    Thế Giới

    16
  • K. Kusk

    Thế Giới

    17
  • D.Amartey

    18
  • F. Santander

    Iceland

    19
  • R. Skov

    Đan Mạch

    29
  • A. Keita

    Đan Mạch

    35
  • B.Olsen

    36
Tiền đạo:
  • N.Jorgensen

    Đan Mạch

    10
  • A. Cornelius

    Đan Mạch

    11
  • P. Ankersen

    Bỉ

    22
  • A. Pavlović

    Đức

    23
  • Y.Toutouh

    Đan Mạch

    24
  • P. Soteriou

    Síp

    28
  • D.Amankwaa

    Đan Mạch

    32
  • R. Falk

    Đan Mạch

    33
  • D.Chukwumah

    Đan Mạch

    39
  • V. Fischer

    Đan Mạch

    77
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH
C.Nhật, ngày 06/05
17h00 Aarhus AGF 3 - 2 Odense BK
19h00 Helsingor 1 - 1 Randers
22h59 Sonderjyske 1 - 0 Hobro I.K.
Thứ 2, ngày 07/05
01h00 Lyngby 2 - 1 Silkeborg IF
Thứ 7, ngày 12/05
00h00 Nordsjaelland 2 - 1 AC Horsens
C.Nhật, ngày 13/05
17h00 Randers 2 - 1 Helsingor
19h00 Silkeborg IF 2 - 2 Lyngby
21h00 Hobro I.K. 3 - 2 Sonderjyske
22h59 Odense BK 2 - 3 Aarhus AGF
Thứ 2, ngày 14/05
01h00 Aalborg BK 1 - 0 Kobenhavn
Thứ 3, ngày 15/05
00h00 Brondby 0 - 1 Midtjylland
Thứ 5, ngày 17/05
22h59 Helsingor 1 - 1 Silkeborg IF
Thứ 6, ngày 18/05
01h00 Lyngby 1 - 2 Randers
22h59 Aalborg BK 0 - 0 Nordsjaelland
22h59 Kobenhavn 0 - 2 Midtjylland
Thứ 7, ngày 19/05
01h00 AC Horsens 2 - 2 Brondby
21h00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 2 Sonderjyske
Thứ 2, ngày 21/05
19h00 Randers 2 - 1 Lyngby
21h00 Silkeborg IF 4 - 3 Helsingor
22h59 Nordsjaelland 0 - 0 Kobenhavn
22h59 Midtjylland 1 - 0 AC Horsens
22h59 Brondby 1 - 1 Aalborg BK
Thứ 4, ngày 23/05
00h00 Sonderjyske 0 - 2 Aarhus AGF
Thứ 5, ngày 24/05
22h59 Vendsyssel FF 1 - 0 Lyngby
Thứ 6, ngày 25/05
01h15 Silkeborg IF 1 - 0 Esbjerg FB
Thứ 7, ngày 26/05
00h00 Kobenhavn 4 - 1 Aarhus AGF
C.Nhật, ngày 27/05
21h00 Lyngby 1 - 2 Vendsyssel FF
22h59 Esbjerg FB 3 - 0 Silkeborg IF