Boi tinh yeu   |   
Maccabi TA
Thành phố: Tel-Aviv
Quốc gia: Israel
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ MACCABI TA
13/07 Maccabi TA 3 - 1 KR Reykjavik
06/07 KF Tirana 0 - 3 Maccabi TA
30/06 Maccabi TA 2 - 0 KF Tirana
20/06 Maccabi TA 1 - 1 Trencin
21/05 Maccabi TA 0 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem
15/05 Maccabi P.Tikva 2 - 1 Maccabi TA
08/05 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 2 Maccabi TA
30/04 Maccabi TA 1 - 2 Hap. Beer Sheva
25/04 Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 3 Maccabi TA
23/04 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Maccabi TA
LỊCH THI ĐẤU MACCABI TA
21/07 KR Reykjavik vs Maccabi TA
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • D. Lifshitz

    Israel

    1
  • Juan Pablo

    Tây Ban Nha

    25
  • H. Ohayon

    Israel

    55
  • P. Rajkovic

    Israel

    95
Hậu vệ:
  • Dasa

    Thế Giới

    2
  • Y. Shpungin

    Israel

    3
  • E. Tibi

    Israel

    18
  • O. Ben Harush

    Israel

    20
  • T. Ben Haim

    Israel

    26
  • G. Vermouth

    Israel

    28
  • Carlos Garcia

    Tây Ban Nha

    31
Tiền vệ:
  • G. Alberman

    Israel

    6
  • E. Zahavi

    Israel

    7
  • B. Itzhaki

    Israel

    10
  • T. Ben Haim II

    Israel

    11
  • Ziv

    Châu Âu

    14
  • D. Micha

    Israel

    15
  • Azulay

    Israel

    16
  • A. Rikan

    Israel

    22
  • N. Mitrovic

    Serbia

    24
  • Raly

    Thế Giới

    27
  • N. Igiebor

    40
  • D. Peretz

    Israel

    42
  • D. Radonjic

    Israel

    99
Tiền đạo:
  • E. Ben Basat

    Israel

    9
  • Ben Chaim

    Thế Giới

    11
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 4, ngày 12/07
22h59 Inter Baku 1 - 0 Fola Esch
Thứ 5, ngày 13/07
21h00 Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
21h45 Kairat Almaty 1 - 1 Skenderbeu
22h00 Maccabi TA 3 - 1 KR Reykjavik
22h59 Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
22h59 Shkendija 3 - 1 Helsinki
22h59 Ruzomberok 0 - 1 Brann
23h15 Nomme Kalju 0 - 3 Videoton
23h30 Brondby 2 - 0 VPS Vaasa
23h30 SCR Altach 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
23h45 FK Liepaja 0 - 2 Suduva
Thứ 6, ngày 14/07
00h00 Vaduz 0 - 1 Odd Grenland
00h00 Gabala FC 1 - 1 Jagiellonia
00h00 Ostersunds 2 - 0 Galatasaray
00h00 Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Zaria Balti
00h00 Haugesund 3 - 2 Lech Poznan
00h30 Valletta 0 - 0 Utrecht
00h30 Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 Zire IK
00h45 Progres Niedercorn 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
01h00 Norrkoping 2 - 1 FK Trakai
01h00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
01h15 Slo. Bratislava 0 - 1 Lyngby
01h30 Trencin 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
01h30 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 FK Mladost
01h30 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
01h45 Cork City 0 - 1 AEK Larnaka
01h45 Aberdeen 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
01h45 NK Osijek 2 - 0 Luzern
01h45 Zeljeznicar 0 - 0 AIK Solna
02h00 Panionios 2 - 0 Gorica
02h00 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
02h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 4 Midtjylland
03h00 Valur Rey. 1 - 2 Domzale
Thứ 5, ngày 20/07
22h00 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 Rabotnicki
22h00 Lyngby 2 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
22h59 Suduva 0 - 1 FK Liepaja
22h59 VPS Vaasa 2 - 1 Brondby
22h59 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
22h59 Helsinki 1 - 0 Shkendija
22h59 FK Trakai 2 - 0 Norrkoping
23h30 Dinamo Brest 0 - 2 SCR Altach
Thứ 6, ngày 21/07
00h00 Zire IK 0 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
00h00 Midtjylland 0 - 0 Ferencvaros
00h00 Zaria Balti 0 - 0 Apollon Limassol
00h00 Bnei Yehuda 0 - 0 Trencin
00h00 AIK Solna 0 - 0 Zeljeznicar
00h00 Odd Grenland 0 - 0 Vaduz
00h00 AEK Larnaka 0 - 0 Cork City
00h00 Levski Sofia 0 - 0 Hajduk Split
00h00 Brann 0 - 0 Ruzomberok
00h30 Fola Esch vs Inter Baku
00h30 Botev Plovdiv vs Beitar Jerusalem
00h30 Galatasaray vs Ostersunds
00h30 Utrecht vs Valletta
00h45 Luzern vs NK Osijek
01h00 AEL Limassol vs Progres Niedercorn
01h00 Lech Poznan vs Haugesund
01h00 Skenderbeu vs Kairat Almaty
01h00 Domzale vs Valur Rey.
01h30 Jagiellonia vs Gabala FC
01h30 Crvena Zvezda vs Irtysh Pavlodar
01h30 FK Mladost vs Sturm Graz
01h45 Siroki Brijeg vs Aberdeen
01h45 Gorica vs Panionios
02h00 Videoton vs Nomme Kalju
02h15 KR Reykjavik vs Maccabi TA
Loading...