Boi tinh yeu   |   
Maccabi TA
Thành phố: Tel-Aviv
Quốc gia: Israel
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ MACCABI TA
19/09 Maccabi Netanya 2 - 3 Maccabi TA
15/09 Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Maccabi TA
09/09 Maccabi TA 2 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin
28/08 HIK Shmona 1 - 2 Maccabi TA
25/08 Maccabi TA 2 - 2 SCR Altach
21/08 Maccabi TA 0 - 3 Beitar Jerusalem
18/08 SCR Altach 0 - 1 Maccabi TA
04/08 Panionios 0 - 1 Maccabi TA
27/07 Maccabi TA 1 - 0 Panionios
21/07 KR Reykjavik 0 - 2 Maccabi TA
LỊCH THI ĐẤU MACCABI TA
23/09 Maccabi TA vs Maccabi Haifa
29/09 Maccabi TA vs Villarreal
10/10 Hapoel Ashkelon vs Maccabi TA
14/10 Maccabi TA vs Bnei Yehuda
19/10 Astana vs Maccabi TA
21/10 Hap. Beer Sheva vs Maccabi TA
28/10 Maccabi TA vs Hapoel Acre
03/11 Maccabi TA vs Astana
17/11 Hapoel Raanana vs Maccabi TA
24/11 Maccabi TA vs Slavia Praha
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • D. Lifshitz

    Israel

    1
  • Juan Pablo

    Tây Ban Nha

    25
  • H. Ohayon

    Israel

    55
  • P. Rajkovic

    Israel

    95
Hậu vệ:
  • Dasa

    Thế Giới

    2
  • Y. Shpungin

    Israel

    3
  • E. Tibi

    Israel

    18
  • O. Ben Harush

    Israel

    20
  • T. Ben Haim

    Israel

    26
  • G. Vermouth

    Israel

    28
  • Carlos Garcia

    Tây Ban Nha

    31
Tiền vệ:
  • G. Alberman

    Israel

    6
  • E. Zahavi

    Israel

    7
  • B. Itzhaki

    Israel

    10
  • T. Ben Haim II

    Israel

    11
  • Ziv

    Châu Âu

    14
  • D. Micha

    Israel

    15
  • Azulay

    Israel

    16
  • A. Rikan

    Israel

    22
  • N. Mitrovic

    Serbia

    24
  • Raly

    Thế Giới

    27
  • N. Igiebor

    40
  • D. Peretz

    Israel

    42
  • D. Radonjic

    Israel

    99
Tiền đạo:
  • E. Ben Basat

    Israel

    9
  • Ben Chaim

    Thế Giới

    11
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 6, ngày 15/09
00h00 Young Boys 1 - 1 Partizan
00h00 Villarreal 3 - 1 Astana
00h00 Istanbul BB 0 - 0 Ludogorets
00h00 Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Maccabi TA
00h00 Kobenhavn 0 - 0 Lok. Moscow
00h00 Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Braga
00h00 Dinamo Kiev 3 - 1 Skenderbeu
00h00 Zlin 0 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
00h00 Atalanta 3 - 0 Everton
00h00 Austria Wien 1 - 5 AC Milan
00h00 HNK Rijeka 1 - 2 AEK Athens
00h00 Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 Lyon
02h05 Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 3 Lazio
02h05 Hertha Berlin 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
02h05 Zorya 0 - 2 Ostersunds
02h05 Real Sociedad 4 - 0 Rosenborg
02h05 Vardar 0 - 5 Zenit
02h05 Hap. Beer Sheva 2 - 1 Lugano
02h05 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 RB Salzburg
02h05 Marseille 1 - 0 Konyaspor
02h05 Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 0 Vik.Plzen
02h05 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 Bate Borisov
02h05 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 5 Nice
03h05 Arsenal 3 - 1 FC Koln
Loading...