Boi tinh yeu   |   
Mlada Boleslav
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Séc
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ MLADA BOLESLAV
20/07 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
14/07 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
24/06 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 2 Varnsdorf
27/05 Slovan Liberec 4 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
20/05 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 2 Slavia Praha
12/05 Vik.Plzen 3 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
08/05 Mlada Boleslav 3 - 1 Jihlava
29/04 Zlin 1 - 2 Mlada Boleslav
26/04 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 2 Opava
22/04 Brno 2 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
LỊCH THI ĐẤU MLADA BOLESLAV
29/07 Mlada Boleslav vs Sigma Olomouc
05/08 Mlada Boleslav vs Sparta Praha
12/08 MFk Karvina vs Mlada Boleslav
19/08 Mlada Boleslav vs Slovan Liberec
26/08 Slavia Praha vs Mlada Boleslav
09/09 Mlada Boleslav vs Brno
16/09 Slovacko vs Mlada Boleslav
23/09 Mlada Boleslav vs Vik.Plzen
30/09 Jablonec vs Mlada Boleslav
14/10 Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • J. Seda

    Séc

    12
  • R. Veselovsky

    Séc

    26
Hậu vệ:
  • O. Kudela

    11
  • L. Vrastil

    Séc

    13
  • J. Stohanzl

    Séc

    15
  • J. Kysela

    20
  • G. Mendy

    32
  • A. Krapka

    Séc

    34
Tiền vệ:
  • A. Carmak

    Séc

    7
  • J. Boril

    Séc

    8
  • J. Skalak

    Séc

    10
  • J. Scuk

    Séc

    17
  • O. Zahustel

    Séc

    21
  • J. Sisler

    Séc

    24
  • J. Rada

    Séc

    25
  • K. Malpon

    Séc

    30
  • D. Bartl

    Séc

    33
Tiền đạo:
  • L. Magera

    Séc

    18
  • J. Chramosta

    Séc

    19
  • S. Klobasa

    Séc

    31
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 4, ngày 12/07
22h59 Inter Baku 1 - 0 Fola Esch
Thứ 5, ngày 13/07
21h00 Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
21h45 Kairat Almaty 1 - 1 Skenderbeu
22h00 Maccabi TA 3 - 1 KR Reykjavik
22h59 Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
22h59 Shkendija 3 - 1 Helsinki
22h59 Ruzomberok 0 - 1 Brann
23h15 Nomme Kalju 0 - 3 Videoton
23h30 Brondby 2 - 0 VPS Vaasa
23h30 SCR Altach 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
23h45 FK Liepaja 0 - 2 Suduva
Thứ 6, ngày 14/07
00h00 Vaduz 0 - 1 Odd Grenland
00h00 Gabala FC 1 - 1 Jagiellonia
00h00 Ostersunds 2 - 0 Galatasaray
00h00 Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Zaria Balti
00h00 Haugesund 3 - 2 Lech Poznan
00h30 Valletta 0 - 0 Utrecht
00h30 Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 Zire IK
00h45 Progres Niedercorn 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
01h00 Norrkoping 2 - 1 FK Trakai
01h00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
01h15 Slo. Bratislava 0 - 1 Lyngby
01h30 Trencin 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
01h30 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 FK Mladost
01h30 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
01h45 Cork City 0 - 1 AEK Larnaka
01h45 Aberdeen 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
01h45 NK Osijek 2 - 0 Luzern
01h45 Zeljeznicar 0 - 0 AIK Solna
02h00 Panionios 2 - 0 Gorica
02h00 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
02h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 4 Midtjylland
03h00 Valur Rey. 1 - 2 Domzale
Thứ 5, ngày 20/07
22h00 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 Rabotnicki
22h00 Lyngby 2 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
22h59 Suduva 0 - 1 FK Liepaja
22h59 VPS Vaasa 2 - 1 Brondby
22h59 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
22h59 Helsinki 1 - 1 Shkendija
22h59 FK Trakai 2 - 1 Norrkoping
23h30 Dinamo Brest 0 - 3 SCR Altach
Thứ 6, ngày 21/07
00h00 Zire IK 0 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
00h00 Midtjylland 3 - 1 Ferencvaros
00h00 Zaria Balti 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol
00h00 Bnei Yehuda 2 - 0 Trencin
00h00 AIK Solna 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar
00h00 Odd Grenland 1 - 0 Vaduz
00h00 AEK Larnaka 1 - 0 Cork City
00h00 Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Hajduk Split
00h00 Brann 0 - 2 Ruzomberok
00h30 Fola Esch 4 - 1 Inter Baku
00h30 Botev Plovdiv 4 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
00h30 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Ostersunds
00h30 Utrecht 3 - 1 Valletta
00h45 Luzern 2 - 1 NK Osijek
01h00 AEL Limassol 2 - 1 Progres Niedercorn
01h00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Haugesund
01h00 Skenderbeu 2 - 0 Kairat Almaty
01h00 Domzale 3 - 2 Valur Rey.
01h30 Jagiellonia 0 - 2 Gabala FC
01h30 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
01h30 FK Mladost 0 - 3 Sturm Graz
01h45 Siroki Brijeg 0 - 2 Aberdeen
01h45 Gorica 2 - 3 Panionios
02h00 Videoton 1 - 1 Nomme Kalju
02h15 KR Reykjavik 0 - 2 Maccabi TA
Loading...