Boi tinh yeu   |   
Paderborn 07
Thành phố: Paderborn
Quốc gia: Đức
TT khác: http://www.scpaderborn07.de

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ PADERBORN 07
18/11 Unterhaching 0 - 3 Paderborn 07
04/11 Paderborn 07 3 - 0 Osnabruck
28/10 CZ Jena 3 - 1 Paderborn 07
24/10 Paderborn 07 2 - 0 Bochum
21/10 Paderborn 07 3 - 0 Aalen
14/10 Paderborn 07 7 - 1 Wer.Bremen II
01/10 Zwickau 1 - 3 Paderborn 07
23/09 Paderborn 07 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
20/09 Magdeburg 1 - 0 Paderborn 07
16/09 Paderborn 07 2 - 1 Preussen Munster
LỊCH THI ĐẤU PADERBORN 07
25/11 Paderborn 07 vs Karlsruher
02/12 Wehen vs Paderborn 07
09/12 Paderborn 07 vs Fortuna Koln
16/12 Paderborn 07 vs Hallescher
20/01 Chemnitzer vs Paderborn 07
27/01 Paderborn 07 vs Sportfreunde Lotte
03/02 Sonnenhof vs Paderborn 07
10/02 Paderborn 07 vs RW Erfurt
17/02 Meppen vs Paderborn 07
24/02 Paderborn 07 vs Wurzburger
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • L.Kruse

    Đức

    1
  • A.Nubel

    Đức

    12
  • N.Burchert

    Đức

    19
  • D.Luck

    Đức

    33
Hậu vệ:
  • U.Hunemeier

    Đức

    2
  • Rafa

    Tây Ban Nha

    3
  • P.Ziegler

    Đức

    5
  • J.Wemmer

    Đức

    7
  • C.Strohdiek

    Đức

    13
  • M.Heinloth

    Đức

    22
  • M.Amedick

    Đức

    25
  • F.Hartherz

    Đức

    26
  • T.Welker

    Đức

    28
Tiền vệ:
  • L.Rupp

    Đức

    4
  • M.Bakalorz

    Đức

    6
  • M.Vrancic

    Đức

    8
  • M.Stoppelkamp

    Đức

    11
  • T.Bertels

    Đức

    14
  • A.Meha

    Albania

    17
  • K. Stöger

    Châu Âu

    18
  • M.Vucinovic

    Đức

    20
  • D.Bruckner

    Đức

    21
  • M.Pepic

    Đức

    23
  • I.Ouali

    Pháp

    27
  • S.Koc

    Đức

    30
Tiền đạo:
  • S.Kutschke

    Đức

    9
  • M.Saglik

    Đức

    10
  • El.Kachunga

    Đức

    15
  • V.Maier

    Đức

    24
  • S.Lakic

    Croatia

    29
  • M.Ducksch

    Đức

    34
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 ĐỨC
Thứ 7, ngày 18/11
01h00 Hallescher 3 - 0 Preussen Munster
01h00 Osnabruck 4 - 1 Aalen
01h00 Wehen 0 - 1 Hansa Rostock
20h00 CZ Jena 2 - 1 Wer.Bremen II
20h00 Chemnitzer 0 - 3 Wurzburger
20h00 Sportfreunde Lotte 2 - 2 Meppen
20h00 Unterhaching 0 - 3 Paderborn 07
20h00 Sonnenhof 1 - 0 RW Erfurt
20h00 Fortuna Koln 1 - 2 Magdeburg
20h30 Karlsruher 1 - 0 Zwickau
Loading...