Boi tinh yeu   |   
PAOK
Thành phố: Thessaloniki
Quốc gia: Hy Lạp
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ PAOK
16/07 Ajax 3 - 2 PAOK
12/07 VVV Venlo 0 - 1 PAOK
07/07 PAOK 0 - 2 Gent
01/06 PAOK 2 - 3 Panathinaikos
29/05 AEK Athens 1 - 0 PAOK
24/05 Panionios 0 - 1 PAOK
21/05 PAOK 1 - 0 Panionios
15/05 PAOK 0 - 1 AEK Athens
07/05 PAOK 2 - 1 AEK Athens
30/04 PAOK 5 - 1 Kerkyra
LỊCH THI ĐẤU PAOK
27/07 Olimpik Donetsk vs PAOK
04/08 PAOK vs Olimpik Donetsk
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Olsen

    Thế Giới

    25
  • Melissas1

    Thế Giới

    30
Hậu vệ:
  • M. Leovac

    Thế Giới

    4
  • Rat

    Thế Giới

    5
  • Maduro

    Thế Giới

    8
  • S. Malezas

    Hy Lạp

    13
  • Jose Crespo

    Thế Giới

    15
  • Costa

    Thế Giới

    20
  • Z. Brkic

    Hy Lạp

    23
  • Tzavellas

    Thế Giới

    31
  • S. Athanasiadis

    Hy Lạp

    33
  • Fernando Varela

    Thế Giới

    43
Tiền vệ:
  • Leo Matos

    Thế Giới

    3
  • Tziolis

    Thế Giới

    6
  • M. Thiam

    Thế Giới

    7
  • Mak

    Thế Giới

    11
  • Cimirot

    Châu Âu

    16
  • D. Biseswar

    Châu Âu

    21
  • G.Rodrigues

    Belarus

    24
  • I. Mystakidis

    Thế Giới

    27
  • E. Shakhov

    Thế Giới

    28
  • E. Sabo

    Estonia

    52
  • Kitsiou

    Thế Giới

    70
  • P. Glykos

    Hy Lạp

    71
  • Pelkas

    Thế Giới

    77
Tiền đạo:
  • Jairo

    Brazil

    9
  • Djalma

    Bulgary

    10
  • Salpingidis

    Thế Giới

    14
  • Korovesis

    Thế Giới

    34
  • Canas

    Thế Giới

    87
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 4, ngày 12/07
22h59 Inter Baku 1 - 0 Fola Esch
Thứ 5, ngày 13/07
21h00 Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
21h45 Kairat Almaty 1 - 1 Skenderbeu
22h00 Maccabi TA 3 - 1 KR Reykjavik
22h59 Shkendija 3 - 1 Helsinki
22h59 Ruzomberok 0 - 1 Brann
22h59 Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
23h15 Nomme Kalju 0 - 3 Videoton
23h30 SCR Altach 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
23h30 Brondby 2 - 0 VPS Vaasa
23h45 FK Liepaja 0 - 2 Suduva
Thứ 6, ngày 14/07
00h00 Vaduz 0 - 1 Odd Grenland
00h00 Gabala FC 1 - 1 Jagiellonia
00h00 Ostersunds 2 - 0 Galatasaray
00h00 Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Zaria Balti
00h00 Haugesund 3 - 2 Lech Poznan
00h30 Valletta 0 - 0 Utrecht
00h30 Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 Zire IK
00h45 Progres Niedercorn 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
01h00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
01h00 Norrkoping 2 - 1 FK Trakai
01h15 Slo. Bratislava 0 - 1 Lyngby
01h30 Trencin 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
01h30 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 FK Mladost
01h30 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
01h45 Zeljeznicar 0 - 0 AIK Solna
01h45 NK Osijek 2 - 0 Luzern
01h45 Aberdeen 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
01h45 Cork City 0 - 1 AEK Larnaka
02h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 4 Midtjylland
02h00 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
02h00 Panionios 2 - 0 Gorica
03h00 Valur Rey. 1 - 2 Domzale
Thứ 5, ngày 20/07
22h00 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 Rabotnicki
22h00 Lyngby 2 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
22h59 Suduva 0 - 1 FK Liepaja
22h59 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
22h59 Helsinki 1 - 1 Shkendija
22h59 FK Trakai 2 - 1 Norrkoping
22h59 VPS Vaasa 2 - 1 Brondby
23h30 Dinamo Brest 0 - 3 SCR Altach
Thứ 6, ngày 21/07
00h00 Midtjylland 3 - 1 Ferencvaros
00h00 Zire IK 0 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
00h00 Zaria Balti 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol
00h00 Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Hajduk Split
00h00 AEK Larnaka 1 - 0 Cork City
00h00 Odd Grenland 1 - 0 Vaduz
00h00 Bnei Yehuda 2 - 0 Trencin
00h00 Brann 0 - 2 Ruzomberok
00h00 AIK Solna 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar
00h30 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Ostersunds
00h30 Utrecht 3 - 1 Valletta
00h30 Fola Esch 4 - 1 Inter Baku
00h30 Botev Plovdiv 4 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
00h45 Luzern 2 - 1 NK Osijek
01h00 Domzale 3 - 2 Valur Rey.
01h00 Skenderbeu 2 - 0 Kairat Almaty
01h00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Haugesund
01h00 AEL Limassol 2 - 1 Progres Niedercorn
01h30 Jagiellonia 0 - 2 Gabala FC
01h30 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
01h30 FK Mladost 0 - 3 Sturm Graz
01h45 Siroki Brijeg 0 - 2 Aberdeen
01h45 Gorica 2 - 3 Panionios
02h00 Videoton 1 - 1 Nomme Kalju
02h15 KR Reykjavik 0 - 2 Maccabi TA
Thứ 5, ngày 03/08
17h59 Braga vs AIK Solna
23h00 AEL Limassol vs Austria Wien
Loading...