bong da
   |   
PAOK
Thành phố: Thessaloniki
Quốc gia: Hy Lạp
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ PAOK
20/09 PAOK 0 - 1 Chelsea
15/09 OFI Creta 1 - 3 PAOK
02/09 Panionios 0 - 1 PAOK
30/08 PAOK 1 - 4 Benfica
25/08 PAOK 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
22/08 Benfica 1 - 1 PAOK
15/08 Spartak Moscow 0 - 0 PAOK
09/08 PAOK 3 - 2 Spartak Moscow
02/08 Basel 0 - 3 PAOK
25/07 PAOK 2 - 1 Basel
LỊCH THI ĐẤU PAOK
24/09 PAOK vs AEK Athens
01/10 Olympiakos vs PAOK
05/10 Bate Borisov vs PAOK
07/10 PAOK vs Apollon Smyrni
20/10 Aris Salonica vs PAOK
26/10 PAOK vs Videoton
27/10 PAOK vs Panathinaikos
03/11 Atromitos vs PAOK
08/11 Videoton vs PAOK
30/11 Chelsea vs PAOK
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • R. Rey

    Argentina

    1
  • Olsen

    Thế Giới

    25
  • Melissas1

    Thế Giới

    30
Hậu vệ:
  • M. Leovac

    Thế Giới

    4
  • Rat

    Thế Giới

    5
  • Maduro

    Thế Giới

    8
  • S. Malezas

    Hy Lạp

    13
  • Jose Crespo

    Thế Giới

    15
  • Costa

    Thế Giới

    20
  • Z. Brkic

    Hy Lạp

    23
  • Tzavellas

    Thế Giới

    31
  • S. Athanasiadis

    Hy Lạp

    33
  • Fernando Varela

    Thế Giới

    43
Tiền vệ:
  • Leo Matos

    Thế Giới

    3
  • Tziolis

    Thế Giới

    6
  • M. Thiam

    Thế Giới

    7
  • Mak

    Thế Giới

    11
  • Cimirot

    Châu Âu

    16
  • P. Wernbloom

    Thụy Điển

    19
  • D. Biseswar

    Châu Âu

    21
  • G.Rodrigues

    Belarus

    24
  • I. Mystakidis

    Thế Giới

    27
  • E. Shakhov

    Thế Giới

    28
  • E. Sabo

    Estonia

    52
  • Kitsiou

    Thế Giới

    70
  • P. Glykos

    Hy Lạp

    71
  • Amr Warda

    Ấn độ

    74
  • Pelkas

    Thế Giới

    77
Tiền đạo:
  • Jairo

    Brazil

    9
  • Djalma

    Bulgary

    10
  • Salpingidis

    Thế Giới

    14
  • D. Limnios

    Hy Lạp

    18
  • Korovesis

    Thế Giới

    34
  • Canas

    Thế Giới

    87
  • Léo Jabá

    Brazil

    98
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG HY LẠP
Thứ 7, ngày 15/09
22h15 OFI Creta 1 - 3 PAOK
22h59 Apollon Smyrni 1 - 2 Pas Giannina
C.Nhật, ngày 16/09
00h30 AEK Athens 4 - 0 Panionios
21h00 Xanthi 1 - 1 Panetolikos
22h15 Larissa 1 - 3 Panathinaikos
Thứ 2, ngày 17/09
00h00 Atromitos 1 - 0 Lamia FC
00h30 Olympiakos 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
22h59 Aris Salonica 2 - 0 Levadiakos
Loading...