|   
Partizan
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Serbia
TT khác:

http://www.partizan.rs/

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ PARTIZAN
13/07 Rudar 0 - 3 Partizan
29/06 Rostov 2 - 0 Partizan
27/06 Partizan 1 - 0 Cracovia Krakow
24/05 Partizan 2 - 1 Mladost Lucani
18/05 Partizan 2 - 0 Spartak Subotica
14/05 FK Vozdovac 2 - 1 Partizan
10/05 Partizan 2 - 0 Cukaricki
05/05 Partizan 2 - 2 Napredak
29/04 Vojvodina 2 - 1 Partizan
26/04 Partizan 3 - 1 Radnicki Nis
LỊCH THI ĐẤU PARTIZAN
20/07 Partizan vs Rudar
21/07 Radnik Surdulica vs Partizan
28/07 Dinamo Vranje vs Partizan
04/08 Partizan vs Mladost Lucani
11/08 FK Zemun vs Partizan
18/08 Partizan vs FK Rad
25/08 Macva Sabac vs Partizan
01/09 Partizan vs Backa
15/09 Proleter NS vs Partizan
22/09 Partizan vs Crvena Zvezda
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Z.Zivkovic

    Serbia

    1
  • F.Kljajic

    Serbia

    12
  • M.Lukac

    Serbia

    25
Hậu vệ:
  • I. Bandalovski

    Bulgary

    2
  • V.Volkov

    Montenegro

    3
  • M.Vulicevic

    Montenegro

    4
  • D.Petrovic

    Serbia

    5
  • G. Balazic

    Serbia

    6
  • M. Bogosavac

    Serbia

    23
  • B.Ilic

    Slovenia

    30
  • Fabricio

    Brazil

    44
Tiền vệ:
  • D. Brasanac

    Serbia

    8
  • S. Babovic

    10
  • N.Ninkovic

    Serbia

    11
  • L.Cirkovic

    Serbia

    13
  • P.Grbic

    Serbia

    14
  • A. Zivkovic

    Serbia

    17
  • N.Drincic

    Serbia

    18
  • Subić

    Thế Giới

    19
  • S. Lukic

    Serbia

    20
  • S.Markovic

    Serbia

    21
  • S.Ilic

    Serbia

    22
  • Kosovic

    Montenegro

    27
  • Ostojić

    Thế Giới

    40
  • D.Pantic

    Serbia

    55
  • Stevanović

    Thế Giới

    91
  • N. Trujic

    Serbia

    92
Tiền đạo:
  • P.Luka

    Serbia

    7
  • N.Kojic

    Serbia

    9
  • A. Oumaru

    Serbia

    15
  • Marinkovic

    Serbia

    29
  • I.Saponjic

    Serbia

    33
  • V. Bozhinov

    Serbia

    86
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 4, ngày 27/06
01h00 Sant Julia 0 - 2 Gzira Utd
Thứ 5, ngày 28/06
22h59 Europa FC 1 - 1 KF Prishtina
Thứ 6, ngày 29/06
00h00 Birkirkara 1 - 1 KI Klaksvik
01h00 Cefn Druids AFC 1 - 1 FK Trakai
01h00 B36 Torshavn 1 - 1 St Joseph's (GIB)
01h00 Engordany 2 - 1 Folgore / Falciano
01h45 Tre Fiori 3 - 0 Bala Town
Thứ 5, ngày 05/07
22h59 St Joseph's (GIB) 1 - 1 B36 Torshavn
23h30 FK Trakai 1 - 0 Cefn Druids AFC
Thứ 6, ngày 06/07
00h00 Gzira Utd 2 - 1 Sant Julia
00h00 KF Prishtina 5 - 0 Europa FC
00h30 Bala Town 1 - 0 Tre Fiori
01h00 KI Klaksvik 2 - 1 Birkirkara
01h45 Folgore / Falciano 1 - 1 Engordany
Thứ 3, ngày 10/07
22h59 Samtredia 0 - 1 Tobol Kostanay
Thứ 4, ngày 11/07
20h30 Banants 1 - 2 Sarajevo
22h30 Rabotnicki 2 - 1 Budapest Honved
22h45 Vaduz 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
22h59 KI Klaksvik 1 - 2 Zalgiris
22h59 Fola Esch 0 - 0 KF Prishtina
Thứ 5, ngày 12/07
01h45 Glenavon 2 - 1 Molde
21h00 Pyunik 1 - 0 Vardar
21h45 Ventspils 5 - 0 Luftetari Gjiro.
22h00 Chikhura Sach. 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
22h30 Partizani Tirana 0 - 1 Maribor
22h30 Rudar Velenje 7 - 0 Tre Fiori
22h59 Lahti 0 - 3 Hafnarfjordur
22h59 Trans Narva 0 - 2 Zeljeznicar
22h59 Ilves Tampere 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia
22h59 Gabala FC 0 - 2 Progres Niedercorn
22h59 FK Trakai 0 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
22h59 Balzan 4 - 1 Keşla FK
22h59 KuPS 0 - 1 Kobenhavn
22h59 Levadia T. 0 - 1 Dundalk
23h05 FK Liepaja 0 - 3 Hacken
Thứ 6, ngày 13/07
00h00 Petrocub 1 - 1 NK Osijek
00h00 Neftchi Baku 3 - 1 Ujpest
00h00 Derry City 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
00h00 Connah's QN 1 - 3 Shakhter Soligo.
00h00 Ferencvaros 1 - 1 Maccabi TA
00h00 Stumbars Kauno 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol
00h00 Anorthosis 2 - 1 KF Laci
00h00 Milsami 2 - 4 Slo. Bratislava
00h45 Cska Sofia 1 - 0 Riga FC
01h00 RFCU Luxemburg 0 - 2 Viitorul C.
01h00 Vestmannaeyjar 0 - 4 Sarpsborg
01h00 Engordany 0 - 3 Kairat Almaty
01h00 B36 Torshavn 0 - 0 FK Mladost
01h00 Gornik Zabrze 1 - 0 Zaria Balti
01h00 Siroki Brijeg 2 - 2 Domzale
01h05 Shamrock Rovers 0 - 1 AIK Solna
01h15 Rudar 0 - 3 Partizan
01h30 Buducnost 0 - 2 Trencin
01h45 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Gandzasar
01h45 Hibernian 6 - 1 NSI Runavik
01h45 Spartak Subotica 1 - 1 Coleraine
01h45 Cliftonville 0 - 1 Nordsjaelland
01h45 Rangers 2 - 0 Shkupi
02h00 Dunajska Stred 1 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
02h00 Radnicki Nis 4 - 0 Gzira Utd
03h00 Stjarnan 3 - 0 Nomme Kalju
Thứ 3, ngày 17/07
22h45 Levski Sofia vs Vaduz
22h55 Shkupi vs Rangers
22h59 Budapest Honved vs Rabotnicki
Thứ 4, ngày 18/07
23h00 Zeljeznicar vs Trans Narva
Thứ 5, ngày 19/07
20h00 Kairat Almaty vs Engordany
20h00 Tobol Kostanay vs Samtredia
22h00 Gandzasar vs Lech Poznan
22h00 Dinamo Minsk vs Derry City
22h00 KF Laci vs Anorthosis
22h00 Viitorul C. vs RFCU Luxemburg
22h30 Tre Fiori vs Rudar Velenje
23h00 Nomme Kalju vs Stjarnan
23h00 Irtysh Pavlodar vs FK Trakai
23h00 Molde vs Glenavon
23h00 Slavia Sofia vs Ilves Tampere
23h00 Gzira Utd vs Radnicki Nis
23h30 Riga FC vs Cska Sofia
23h30 Slo. Bratislava vs Milsami
Thứ 6, ngày 20/07
00h00 AIK Solna vs Shamrock Rovers
00h00 KF Prishtina vs Fola Esch
00h00 Vardar vs Pyunik
00h00 Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dunajska Stred
00h00 Hacken vs FK Liepaja
00h00 Zaria Balti vs Gornik Zabrze
00h00 Maccabi TA vs Ferencvaros
00h00 Sarpsborg vs Vestmannaeyjar
00h00 Apollon Limassol vs Stumbars Kauno
00h00 Zalgiris vs KI Klaksvik
00h00 Keşla FK vs Balzan
00h00 Shakhter Soligo. vs Connah's QN
00h30 Nordsjaelland vs Cliftonville
00h30 Progres Niedercorn vs Gabala FC
00h45 Beitar Jerusalem vs Chikhura Sach.
01h00 Luftetari Gjiro. vs Ventspils
01h00 Kobenhavn vs KuPS
01h15 Maribor vs Partizani Tirana
01h15 Sarajevo vs Banants
01h30 Trencin vs Buducnost
01h30 Partizan vs Rudar
01h45 NK Osijek vs Petrocub
01h45 Coleraine vs Spartak Subotica
01h45 Dundalk vs Levadia T.
01h45 NSI Runavik vs Hibernian
02h00 Domzale vs Siroki Brijeg
02h00 Ujpest vs Neftchi Baku
02h15 Hafnarfjordur vs Lahti
Loading...