Boi tinh yeu   |   
Sparta Praha
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Séc
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ SPARTA PRAHA
21/07 Sparta Praha 1 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
14/07 Sparta Praha 1 - 0 Blackburn Rovers
12/07 Sparta Praha 2 - 2 Ingolstadt
04/07 Sparta Praha 3 - 1 Taborsko
27/05 Slovacko 1 - 1 Sparta Praha
20/05 Sparta Praha 3 - 2 Hradec Kralove
13/05 MFk Karvina 1 - 1 Sparta Praha
07/05 Sparta Praha 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec
29/04 Pribram 1 - 2 Sparta Praha
23/04 Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Vik.Plzen
LỊCH THI ĐẤU SPARTA PRAHA
28/07 Crvena Zvezda vs Sparta Praha
29/07 Sparta Praha vs Bohemians 1905
04/08 Sparta Praha vs Crvena Zvezda
05/08 Mlada Boleslav vs Sparta Praha
12/08 Slovan Liberec vs Sparta Praha
19/08 Sparta Praha vs Slovacko
26/08 Brno vs Sparta Praha
09/09 Sparta Praha vs MFk Karvina
16/09 Slavia Praha vs Sparta Praha
23/09 Sparta Praha vs Teplice
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Marek Stech

    Séc

    1
  • V.Vorel

    Séc

    31
  • T. Koubek

    Thế Giới

    33
  • D. Bicik

    Séc

    35
Hậu vệ:
  • O. Mazuch

    Thế Giới

    2
  • M. Kadlec

    Croatia

    3
  • V. Karavaev

    Séc

    4
  • Brabec

    Séc

    5
  • M. Sacek

    Séc

    16
  • M. Holek

    Séc

    25
  • Costa

    26
  • Hybs

    Séc

    29
  • D. Kostl

    Thế Giới

    47
  • M. Majka

    Thế Giới

    48
Tiền vệ:
  • Vacha

    Séc

    6
  • Matejovsky

    Séc

    8
  • Marecek

    Séc

    11
  • Frydek

    Séc

    14
  • R.Kováč

    Séc

    15
  • A. Cermak

    Séc

    17
  • Konate

    Séc

    18
  • Litsingi

    Síp

    20
  • D. Holzer

    Séc

    22
  • M. Pulkrab

    Thế Giới

    24
  • M. Miller

    Thế Giới

    27
  • V. Dudl

    Thế Giới

    43
  • F. Havelka

    Thế Giới

    45
  • M. Kadlec

    Thế Giới

    46
  • O. Novotny

    Thế Giới

    50
Tiền đạo:
  • Fatai

    Séc

    7
  • B.Dockal

    Séc

    9
  • Paixao

    Séc

    19
  • Lafata

    Séc

    21
  • L.Krejci

    Séc

    23
  • Julis

    Thế Giới

    30
  • Patrik Schick

    Séc

    49
  • V. Kadlec

    Thế Giới

    77
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 4, ngày 12/07
22h59 Inter Baku 1 - 0 Fola Esch
Thứ 5, ngày 13/07
21h00 Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
21h45 Kairat Almaty 1 - 1 Skenderbeu
22h00 Maccabi TA 3 - 1 KR Reykjavik
22h59 Shkendija 3 - 1 Helsinki
22h59 Ruzomberok 0 - 1 Brann
22h59 Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
23h15 Nomme Kalju 0 - 3 Videoton
23h30 SCR Altach 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
23h30 Brondby 2 - 0 VPS Vaasa
23h45 FK Liepaja 0 - 2 Suduva
Thứ 6, ngày 14/07
00h00 Vaduz 0 - 1 Odd Grenland
00h00 Gabala FC 1 - 1 Jagiellonia
00h00 Ostersunds 2 - 0 Galatasaray
00h00 Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Zaria Balti
00h00 Haugesund 3 - 2 Lech Poznan
00h30 Valletta 0 - 0 Utrecht
00h30 Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 Zire IK
00h45 Progres Niedercorn 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
01h00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
01h00 Norrkoping 2 - 1 FK Trakai
01h15 Slo. Bratislava 0 - 1 Lyngby
01h30 Trencin 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
01h30 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 FK Mladost
01h30 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
01h45 Zeljeznicar 0 - 0 AIK Solna
01h45 NK Osijek 2 - 0 Luzern
01h45 Aberdeen 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
01h45 Cork City 0 - 1 AEK Larnaka
02h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 4 Midtjylland
02h00 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
02h00 Panionios 2 - 0 Gorica
03h00 Valur Rey. 1 - 2 Domzale
Thứ 5, ngày 20/07
22h00 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 Rabotnicki
22h00 Lyngby 2 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
22h59 Suduva 0 - 1 FK Liepaja
22h59 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
22h59 Helsinki 1 - 1 Shkendija
22h59 FK Trakai 2 - 1 Norrkoping
22h59 VPS Vaasa 2 - 1 Brondby
23h30 Dinamo Brest 0 - 3 SCR Altach
Thứ 6, ngày 21/07
00h00 Midtjylland 3 - 1 Ferencvaros
00h00 Zire IK 0 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
00h00 Zaria Balti 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol
00h00 Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Hajduk Split
00h00 AEK Larnaka 1 - 0 Cork City
00h00 Odd Grenland 1 - 0 Vaduz
00h00 Bnei Yehuda 2 - 0 Trencin
00h00 Brann 0 - 2 Ruzomberok
00h00 AIK Solna 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar
00h30 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Ostersunds
00h30 Utrecht 3 - 1 Valletta
00h30 Fola Esch 4 - 1 Inter Baku
00h30 Botev Plovdiv 4 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
00h45 Luzern 2 - 1 NK Osijek
01h00 Domzale 3 - 2 Valur Rey.
01h00 Skenderbeu 2 - 0 Kairat Almaty
01h00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Haugesund
01h00 AEL Limassol 2 - 1 Progres Niedercorn
01h30 Jagiellonia 0 - 2 Gabala FC
01h30 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
01h30 FK Mladost 0 - 3 Sturm Graz
01h45 Siroki Brijeg 0 - 2 Aberdeen
01h45 Gorica 2 - 3 Panionios
02h00 Videoton 1 - 1 Nomme Kalju
02h15 KR Reykjavik 0 - 2 Maccabi TA
Thứ 5, ngày 03/08
17h59 Braga vs AIK Solna
23h00 AEL Limassol vs Austria Wien
Loading...