Boi tinh yeu   |   
Sturm Graz
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Áo
TT khác:

http://www.sksturm.at/

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ STURM GRAZ
21/07 FK Mladost 0 - 3 Sturm Graz
14/07 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 FK Mladost
28/05 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Sturm Graz
25/05 Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Admira
21/05 Rapid Wien 1 - 0 Sturm Graz
14/05 SCR Altach 1 - 2 Sturm Graz
06/05 Sturm Graz 3 - 2 St.Polten
29/04 Austria Wien 4 - 1 Sturm Graz
22/04 Sturm Graz 0 - 2 Mattersburg
15/04 Sturm Graz 1 - 0 SV Ried
LỊCH THI ĐẤU STURM GRAZ
24/07 Sturm Graz vs St.Polten
30/07 Austria Wien vs Sturm Graz
05/08 Mattersburg vs Sturm Graz
12/08 Sturm Graz vs Wolfsberger AC
19/08 Rapid Wien vs Sturm Graz
26/08 Sturm Graz vs RB Salzburg
09/09 Lask vs Sturm Graz
16/09 Admira vs Sturm Graz
23/09 Sturm Graz vs SCR Altach
30/09 St.Polten vs Sturm Graz
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Esser

    Thế Giới

    31
  • Schutzenauer

    Châu Âu

    32
Hậu vệ:
  • Piesinger

    Thế Giới

    13
  • Lykogiannis

    Thế Giới

    14
  • Madl

    Thế Giới

    15
  • Offenbacher

    Thế Giới

    20
  • Kamavuaka

    Thế Giới

    36
  • Dobras

    Thế Giới

    37
  • Schick

    Thế Giới

    44
Tiền vệ:
  • Tadic

    Châu Âu

    11
  • Ehrenreich

    Thế Giới

    17
  • Potzmann

    Albania

    19
  • Gruber

    Thế Giới

    22
  • Spendlhofer

    Thế Giới

    23
  • Lovric

    Châu Âu

    30
  • Kienast

    Châu Âu

    42
Tiền đạo:
  • Schmerbock

    Thế Giới

    24
  • Edomwonyi

    Thế Giới

    34
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 4, ngày 12/07
22h59 Inter Baku 1 - 0 Fola Esch
Thứ 5, ngày 13/07
21h00 Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
21h45 Kairat Almaty 1 - 1 Skenderbeu
22h00 Maccabi TA 3 - 1 KR Reykjavik
22h59 Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
22h59 Shkendija 3 - 1 Helsinki
22h59 Ruzomberok 0 - 1 Brann
23h15 Nomme Kalju 0 - 3 Videoton
23h30 Brondby 2 - 0 VPS Vaasa
23h30 SCR Altach 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
23h45 FK Liepaja 0 - 2 Suduva
Thứ 6, ngày 14/07
00h00 Vaduz 0 - 1 Odd Grenland
00h00 Gabala FC 1 - 1 Jagiellonia
00h00 Ostersunds 2 - 0 Galatasaray
00h00 Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Zaria Balti
00h00 Haugesund 3 - 2 Lech Poznan
00h30 Valletta 0 - 0 Utrecht
00h30 Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 Zire IK
00h45 Progres Niedercorn 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
01h00 Norrkoping 2 - 1 FK Trakai
01h00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
01h15 Slo. Bratislava 0 - 1 Lyngby
01h30 Trencin 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
01h30 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 FK Mladost
01h30 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
01h45 Cork City 0 - 1 AEK Larnaka
01h45 Aberdeen 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
01h45 NK Osijek 2 - 0 Luzern
01h45 Zeljeznicar 0 - 0 AIK Solna
02h00 Panionios 2 - 0 Gorica
02h00 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
02h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 4 Midtjylland
03h00 Valur Rey. 1 - 2 Domzale
Thứ 5, ngày 20/07
22h00 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 Rabotnicki
22h00 Lyngby 2 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
22h59 Suduva 0 - 1 FK Liepaja
22h59 VPS Vaasa 2 - 1 Brondby
22h59 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
22h59 Helsinki 1 - 1 Shkendija
22h59 FK Trakai 2 - 1 Norrkoping
23h30 Dinamo Brest 0 - 3 SCR Altach
Thứ 6, ngày 21/07
00h00 Zire IK 0 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
00h00 Midtjylland 3 - 1 Ferencvaros
00h00 Zaria Balti 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol
00h00 Bnei Yehuda 2 - 0 Trencin
00h00 AIK Solna 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar
00h00 Odd Grenland 1 - 0 Vaduz
00h00 AEK Larnaka 1 - 0 Cork City
00h00 Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Hajduk Split
00h00 Brann 0 - 2 Ruzomberok
00h30 Fola Esch 4 - 1 Inter Baku
00h30 Botev Plovdiv 4 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
00h30 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Ostersunds
00h30 Utrecht 3 - 1 Valletta
00h45 Luzern 2 - 1 NK Osijek
01h00 AEL Limassol 2 - 1 Progres Niedercorn
01h00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Haugesund
01h00 Skenderbeu 2 - 0 Kairat Almaty
01h00 Domzale 3 - 2 Valur Rey.
01h30 Jagiellonia 0 - 2 Gabala FC
01h30 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
01h30 FK Mladost 0 - 3 Sturm Graz
01h45 Siroki Brijeg 0 - 2 Aberdeen
01h45 Gorica 2 - 3 Panionios
02h00 Videoton 1 - 1 Nomme Kalju
02h15 KR Reykjavik 0 - 2 Maccabi TA
Loading...