|   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
Union Langreo
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Tây Ban Nha
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ UNION LANGREO
19/01 Union Langreo 2 - 0 Real Oviedo B
12/01 Atl. Baleares 3 - 1 Union Langreo
05/01 Ibiza-Eivissa 2 - 2 Union Langreo
22/12 Union Langreo 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon B
18/12 Union Langreo 2 - 3 Ebro
14/12 Racing Ferrol 3 - 0 Union Langreo
08/12 Union Langreo 3 - 2 Coruxo
01/12 Pontevedra 0 - 0 Union Langreo
24/11 Union Langreo 3 - 0 S.S. Reyes
17/11 Rayo Majada. 0 - 2 Union Langreo
LỊCH THI ĐẤU UNION LANGREO
26/01 Atletico Madrid B vs Union Langreo
02/02 Union Langreo vs Real Madrid B
09/02 Getafe B vs Union Langreo
16/02 Union Langreo vs Celta Vigo II
23/02 UD Melilla vs Union Langreo
01/03 Union Langreo vs Las Rozas CF
08/03 Marino de Luanco vs Union Langreo
15/03 Union Langreo vs Pena Deportiva
22/03 Union Langreo vs Inter de Madrid
29/03 Las Palmas Atl. vs Union Langreo
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 TÂY BAN NHA
Thứ 7, ngày 25/01
22h00 Celta Vigo II vs Las Rozas CF
22h00 Arenas de Guecho vs Osasuna B
22h30 Amorebieta vs Tudelano
22h30 UE Llagostera vs AE Prat
23h30 Leioa vs Valladolid II
C.Nhật, ngày 26/01
00h00 Villarrubia CF vs San Fernando
00h00 Lleida Esportiu vs UE Olot
23h00 Recreativo Huelva vs CP Villarrobledo
23h00 Yeclano Dep. vs Algeciras
23h00 Athletic Bilbao B vs Cultural Leonesa
23h00 Burgos CF vs Haro Deportivo
23h00 Guijuelo vs Real Sociedad B
23h00 UD Logrones vs CD Calahorra
23h00 Atletico Madrid B vs Union Langreo
23h00 Real Madrid B vs Pena Deportiva
23h00 Real Oviedo B vs Las Palmas Atl.
23h00 Atl. Baleares vs Rayo Majada.
23h00 Racing Ferrol vs Coruxo
23h00 Ibiza-Eivissa vs S.S. Reyes
23h00 UD Melilla vs Inter de Madrid
23h00 Izarra vs Barakaldo
23h00 Salamanca vs Alaves B
23h00 Barcelona B vs Ejea
23h00 Orihuela vs Villarreal B
23h00 Castellon vs Alaves
23h00 Cornella vs Espanyol B
23h00 Linense vs Merida
23h00 Getafe B vs Marino de Luanco
23h00 Sporting Gijon B vs Pontevedra
23h00 Real Union vs CF Salmantino
23h00 Andorra FC vs Gimnastic
23h00 Granada II vs Talavera
23h00 Murcia vs Cordoba
23h00 Marbella vs UCAM Murcia
23h00 Badajoz vs Cadiz B
23h00 Atl. Sanluqueno vs Don Benito
23h00 Valencia B vs Sabadell
23h00 Sevilla B vs Cartagena
23h00 Ebro vs Badalona
23h00 Hercules CF vs Levante B