|   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP AARAU VS OSNABRUCK

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.1

Aarau

FT

1 - 1

(0-0)

Osnabruck


Загрузка...
- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Aarau: 0%
Hòa: 100%
Osnabruck: 0%
15/01 Aarau 1 - 1 Osnabruck
- PHONG ĐỘ AARAU
17/01 Aarau 1 - 0 CS Univ Craiova 1948
15/01 Aarau 1 - 1 Osnabruck
12/01 Kaiserslautern 4 - 1 Aarau
15/12 Aarau 3 - 3 Chiasso
07/12 Schaffhausen 0 - 0 Aarau
- PHONG ĐỘ OSNABRUCK
18/01 Sturm Graz 1 - 3 Osnabruck
15/01 Aarau 1 - 1 Osnabruck
22/12 Heidenheim 3 - 1 Osnabruck
15/12 Osnabruck 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
07/12 Holstein Kiel 2 - 4 Osnabruck

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 6, ngày 03/01
22h59 Orleans 2 - 1 Auxerre
Thứ 7, ngày 04/01
17h00 Guingamp Hoãn Concarneau
20h00 Kelantan 2 - 1 Kedah FA
22h00 AS Beziers 0 - 0 Clermont
C.Nhật, ngày 05/01
01h00 Cruz Azul 2 - 1 Toluca
08h00 Necaxa 0 - 2 Chivas Guad.
17h00 Roda JC 4 - 0 Westerlo
18h59 NEC Nijmegen Hoãn VVSB
20h00 Utrecht U21 Hoãn Go Ahead Eagles
Thứ 2, ngày 06/01
17h00 ADO Den Haag 2 - 0 VV Noordwijk
17h00 Union Berlin 2 - 1 OH Leuven
19h30 Schaffhausen 1 - 0 Zurich
22h00 Union Berlin 2 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
22h00 Magdeburg 1 - 2 Mouscron Peruwelz
Thứ 3, ngày 07/01
20h00 Thun 2 - 0 Grasshoppers
20h00 Konyaspor 2 - 1 Altinordu SK
21h00 Ingolstadt 6 - 3 St. Gallen
21h00 M.gladbach 1 - 3 Heracles Almelo
22h00 Standard Liege 0 - 0 B.Dortmund
22h00 Twente 1 - 1 Fort.Dusseldorf
22h00 Mainz 2 - 3 Emmen
22h59 Servette 2 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem
22h59 Schalke 04 0 - 1 Sint Truiden
Thứ 4, ngày 08/01
15h00 Đồng Tháp 1 - 0 Khánh Hòa
15h30 Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu 3 - 1 ĐT Long An
18h20 Cần Thơ 3 - 0 An Giang
18h30 Trabzonspor 0 - 0 Bursaspor
19h15 Hatayspor 0 - 4 Osmanlispor
20h00 Young Boys 1 - 2 Hansa Rostock
20h00 Luzern 1 - 2 Flora Tallinn
21h00 Besiktas 2 - 0 Mezokovesd-Zsory
21h30 Hoffenheim 2 - 3 Feyenoord
22h00 Livingston 1 - 3 Ajax U21
22h30 Servette 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
23h30 Portimonense 3 - 2 Duisburg
Thứ 5, ngày 09/01
07h00 Ein.Frankfurt 1 - 2 Hertha Berlin
18h00 Gaziantep B.B 3 - 1 Menemen Bld
20h00 M.gladbach II 1 - 2 Wurzburger
20h00 Konyaspor 0 - 0 Umraniyespor
20h00 Heidenheim 2 - 0 Unterhaching
21h00 Istanbul BB 0 - 3 Fortuna Sittard
21h00 Sivasspor 2 - 2 Waldhof Man.
21h30 Hoffenheim 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag
22h00 Twente 1 - 0 Mouscron Peruwelz
22h00 Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 Sion
22h59 Ajax 2 - 0 Eupen
Thứ 6, ngày 10/01
00h00 Bischofswerdaer 4 - 3 Teplice
00h30 Zwickau 0 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
02h00 Arsenal U21 Hoãn Leicester City U21
15h00 Đồng Tháp 1 - 2 An Giang
15h30 Bình Phước 1 - 1 Phố Hiến
15h30 ĐT Long An 5 - 2 XM Fico Tây Ninh
16h30 Banik Ostrava 2 - 2 SK Prostejov
17h00 Ingolstadt 2 - 3 Gent
17h00 UE Llagostera 1 - 2 Heerenveen
17h00 Denizlispor Hoãn Balikesirspor
17h10 Cần Thơ 2 - 0 Khánh Hòa
19h00 M.gladbach 1 - 2 Freiburg
19h00 Zwolle 1 - 3 Zulte-Waregem
19h30 Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Partizani Tirana
19h45 MFk Karvina 0 - 0 FK Pohronie
20h00 Galatasaray 3 - 1 Altay
20h00 FC Seoul 1 - 1 Wolfsburg
20h00 Utrecht 4 - 3 B.Leverkusen
20h00 Saarbrucken 0 - 3 Darmstadt
20h00 FC Koln 1 - 1 Genk
20h30 Besiktas 2 - 2 Altinordu SK
21h00 Alanyaspor 1 - 0 Goztepe
21h00 Freiburg 1 - 2 M.gladbach
21h00 Cercle Brugge 3 - 3 Augsburg
21h30 Lugano 0 - 3 Antwerpen
22h00 B.Leverkusen 3 - 2 St. Gallen
22h00 Magdeburg 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
22h00 Basel 3 - 2 Fort.Dusseldorf
22h30 KV Mechelen 1 - 5 AZ Alkmaar
22h59 Servette 2 - 1 Wolfsburg
23h30 Ferencvaros 1 - 2 Genk
Thứ 7, ngày 11/01
00h00 VVV Venlo 1 - 1 Kortrijk
00h00 Hamburger 0 - 4 Schalke 04
14h45 Dandenong Th. 4 - 0 Melb. Knights
16h30 Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Dukla Praha
16h30 Varnsdorf 1 - 1 Hradec Kralove
17h00 Teplice 2 - 2 Usti & Labem
17h00 C. Budejovice 1 - 7 Vik.Zizkov
17h00 Lugano 2 - 1 Anderlecht
18h00 Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Zlin
18h00 Wolfsberger AC 5 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
18h00 Kriens 4 - 4 Flora Tallinn
18h00 Rangers 5 - 1 Lok. Tashkent
18h00 Feyenoord 2 - 4 B.Dortmund
18h30 Lahti 0 - 2 MP Mikkeli
18h30 Eupen 2 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
19h00 Wacker Innsbruck Hoãn Munchen 1860
19h00 Gornik Zabrze 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava
19h00 Konyaspor 2 - 0 Bursaspor
19h00 Hannover 96 0 - 1 Paderborn 07
19h00 Grasshoppers 1 - 1 Hansa Rostock
19h00 Pribram 3 - 1 Jablonec
19h00 Seinajoen JK 4 - 1 VPS Vaasa
19h30 Inter Zapresic 1 - 1 Rudar Velenje
20h00 Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Blau Weiss Linz
20h00 Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 1 Lausanne Sports
20h00 HNK Gorica 2 - 2 Lok. Zagreb
20h00 Wehen 3 - 0 Fortuna Koln
20h00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Zalaegerzseg
20h30 Wil 1900 3 - 5 Thun
21h00 Luzern 1 - 1 Puskas Akademia
21h00 Antalyaspor 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
21h00 Essen 2 - 6 Groningen
21h00 Istanbul BB 3 - 1 Young Boys
21h00 Union Berlin 3 - 2 Ferencvaros
21h30 Nurnberg 5 - 2 Bayern Munich
22h00 Galatasaray 1 - 0 Adana Demirspor
22h00 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 3 Duisburg
22h30 Servette 2 - 1 FC Seoul
22h59 Ajax 3 - 1 Club Brugge
22h59 B.Dortmund 0 - 2 Mainz
C.Nhật, ngày 12/01
00h00 Livingston 1 - 1 Anderlecht
14h00 Hải Phòng 2 - 1 HL Hà Tĩnh
14h00 Than Quảng Ninh 3 - 3 Quảng Nam
15h00 An Giang 0 - 3 Khánh Hòa
15h30 ĐT Long An 1 - 0 Phố Hiến
16h00 Viettel 2 - 1 HA Gia Lai
17h00 Cần Thơ 1 - 1 Đồng Tháp
17h00 Aarau Hoãn Waldhof Man.
17h10 Nam Định 0 - 1 Sài Gòn FC
18h00 Gaziantep B.B 1 - 0 Budapest Honved
19h00 Mlada Boleslav Hoãn Sparta Praha B
20h00 Kaiserslautern 4 - 1 Aarau
20h00 Hertha Berlin 1 - 0 Pogon Szczecin
20h00 Vaduz 1 - 2 Ein.Braunschweig
21h00 Holstein Kiel 0 - 2 Ingolstadt
Thứ 2, ngày 13/01
08h00 Millonarios 1 - 1 America Cali
21h30 St. Gallen 3 - 2 Oostende
22h00 Basel 0 - 2 Stuttgart
22h30 Videoton 1 - 1 Sion
Thứ 3, ngày 14/01
08h10 Santa Fe 2 - 1 Deportivo Cali
13h55 Nam Định 3 - 1 Hải Phòng
14h00 HL Hà Tĩnh 3 - 1 Sài Gòn FC
15h00 Hallescher 3 - 4 Zurich
15h30 Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu 2 - 1 Bình Phước
15h30 XM Fico Tây Ninh 1 - 4 Phố Hiến
16h00 Viettel 2 - 1 Quảng Nam
16h00 HA Gia Lai 1 - 3 Than Quảng Ninh
19h00 Grasshoppers 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
19h00 Vaduz 5 - 3 Meppen
20h00 Young Boys 1 - 0 Viitorul C.
21h00 Lugano 2 - 4 Heidenheim
22h00 Winterthur 2 - 1 Hermannstadt
22h00 Lausanne Sports 0 - 1 Karlsruher
22h00 Unterhaching 3 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
Thứ 4, ngày 15/01
17h00 Trencin 0 - 0 MFk Karvina
18h15 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 1 Jihlava
19h00 Jablonec 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905
19h00 Hradec Kralove 0 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
19h00 Sonderjyske 1 - 1 AC Horsens
20h30 Aarau 1 - 1 Osnabruck
21h00 Sparta Praha Hoãn Usti & Labem
21h00 HNK Rijeka 1 - 2 Slovacko
21h30 Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
22h00 Ferencvaros 0 - 0 A.Bielefeld
22h00 Videoton 0 - 2 Bochum
Thứ 5, ngày 16/01
07h00 Millonarios 3 - 1 Santa Fe
08h50 Palmeiras/SP 0 - 0 Atl. Nacional
14h00 Quảng Nam 4 - 1 Hải Phòng
14h00 HL Hà Tĩnh 1 - 1 HA Gia Lai
15h00 Đồng Tháp 3 - 1 An Giang
15h30 Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu 3 - 0 Phố Hiến
15h30 Bình Phước 1 - 1 ĐT Long An
16h30 Basel 1 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
17h45 AC Oulu 1 - 2 RoPS Rovaniemi
18h00 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 2 Miedz Legnica
19h00 Lechia GD 2 - 3 Chojniczanka
19h30 Sepsi OSK 0 - 2 Zire IK
21h00 St. Pauli 5 - 2 Wehen
22h00 Ferencvaros 3 - 2 FC Koln II
22h15 FC Seoul 1 - 1 Hamburger
Thứ 6, ngày 17/01
02h10 Aragua 0 - 2 Llaneros Guanare
03h30 Zamora Barinas 2 - 0 Trujillanos
04h00 Cobh Ramblers 1 - 5 St. Patrick's
08h10 America Cali 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
16h00 Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 1 Viitorul C.
17h00 Piast Gliwice Hoãn GKS Jastrzebie
18h00 Emelec 2 - 0 ES Setif
18h00 Vaduz 0 - 0 Greuther Furth
18h00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 1 Viborg
19h00 Mattersburg 1 - 2 Kaposvar
19h00 St.Polten 4 - 0 Horn
19h00 Hansa Rostock 2 - 0 Lyngby
19h00 Randers 2 - 2 Fredericia
19h30 Lahti 2 - 1 Honka
19h30 TP.HCM 0 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai
20h00 Verl 0 - 2 Preussen Munster
20h00 Wil 1900 1 - 1 Aust Lustenau
20h00 Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
20h00 Midtjylland 4 - 1 Esbjerg FB
20h00 Aarau 1 - 0 CS Univ Craiova 1948
20h45 HNK Rijeka 1 - 0 Budafoki MTE
21h00 Akhmat Groznyi 1 - 2 Paksi
21h00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Lok. Zagreb
Thứ 7, ngày 18/01
01h00 Elfsborg 1 - 0 Hacken
02h00 Arsenal U21 Hoãn Leicester City U21
02h30 Drogheda Utd 0 - 1 Derry City
02h45 Dundalk 7 - 1 UC Dublin
03h30 Zamora Barinas 2 - 3 Llaneros Guanare
03h35 Shelbourne 2 - 0 Athlone
12h00 Gamba Osaka 4 - 0 Okinawa SV
12h00 Kashima Antlers Hoãn Tegevajaro Miyazaki
15h00 Đồng Tháp 0 - 2 Cần Thơ
16h30 Verl Hoãn Preussen Munster
16h30 Mlada Boleslav 3 - 1 Varnsdorf
16h30 Bohemians 1905 4 - 0 Pribram
17h00 Vik.Plzen 4 - 1 Usti & Labem
17h00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie
17h00 Sparta Praha 1 - 0 C. Budejovice
17h45 Gornik Zabrze 1 - 1 Diosgyori
18h00 Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
18h45 KuPS 4 - 0 Zenit
18h59 Paksi Hoãn Ludogorets
18h59 Səbail FK Hoãn Olimpik Donetsk
19h00 Wolfsburg II Hoãn ADO Den Haag U21
19h00 Young Boys 2 - 2 Schaffhausen
19h30 Inter Turku 0 - 1 Flora Tallinn
19h30 E.Cottbus 2 - 1 Chemnitzer
20h00 Lugano 1 - 0 Kriens
20h00 SCR Altach 1 - 0 Zurich
20h00 Waldhof Man. 5 - 2 Mainz II
20h00 Ujpest 0 - 2 Ufa
20h00 Galway 3 - 3 Sligo Rovers
20h00 Selangor FA 3 - 0 Persib Bandung
20h00 CZ Jena 2 - 1 Lok.Leipzig
20h30 Videoton 1 - 3 Stuttgart
20h30 Voluntari 3 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
21h00 Aca. Clinceni 2 - 2 Karabakh Agdam
21h00 Wurzburger 2 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
21h00 Servette 1 - 1 Stade L. Ouchy
21h00 RB Salzburg 0 - 6 Al Arabi (QAT)
21h00 Sturm Graz 1 - 3 Osnabruck
21h00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 2 MSK Zilina
21h00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Slovacko
21h00 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 0 Karlsruher
21h00 Heidenheim 5 - 2 Beijing Guoan
21h00 St. Pauli 4 - 3 A.Bielefeld
21h00 FK Orenburg 0 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
22h00 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 1 Bochum
22h00 Dynamo Dresden 3 - 0 Jeonbuk H.Motor
22h00 PFK Aleksandriya 4 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
22h00 Young Boys 2 - 1 Chiasso
22h00 Botosani 1 - 2 Beroe
C.Nhật, ngày 19/01
02h00 New York City 1 - 2 Palmeiras/SP
05h40 Atl. Nacional 2 - 1 Corinthians/SP
18h59 LKS Lodz vs Astra Giurgiu
18h59 PFK Aleksandriya vs Slavia Sofia
18h59 Rakow Czestochowa vs Ural S.r.
18h59 Gornik Zabrze vs Chindia Targoviste
20h00 Union Berlin vs St. Gallen
21h00 Dinamo Kiev vs Legia Wars.
21h00 Basel vs Hamburger
BÌNH LUẬN: