Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 9
FT
04/04 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Lecco |
01/12 | Lecco | 1 - 0 | AC Renate |
27/02 | AC Renate | 2 - 3 | Lecco |
22/10 | Lecco | 2 - 3 | AC Renate |
03/03 | Lecco | 2 - 1 | AC Renate |
24/03 | AC Renate | 0 - 3 | ArzignanoChiampo |
18/03 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | AC Renate |
12/03 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
07/03 | Novara | 1 - 1 | AC Renate |
03/03 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Padova |
17/03 | Ascoli | 4 - 1 | Lecco |
10/03 | Lecco | 0 - 1 | Palermo |
02/03 | Alto Adige | 1 - 0 | Lecco |
28/02 | Lecco | 0 - 3 | Como |
24/02 | Ternana | 0 - 0 | Lecco |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
14. | AC Renate | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 33 | 43 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 20 | 40 |
Thứ 7, ngày 21/10 | |||
01h45 | AC Trento | 3 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
01h45 | SS Monopoli | 3 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
01h45 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
01h45 | Triestina | 0 - 0 | Vicenza |
01h45 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 1 | Messina |
01h45 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 0 | Legnano |
21h15 | AC Renate | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
21h15 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 0 | Pergolettese |
21h15 | Lumezzane | 1 - 3 | Giana Erminio |
23h30 | Mantova | 2 - 1 | Novara |
23h30 | Giugliano | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
23h30 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 0 | Latina |
23h30 | Sorrento | 0 - 1 | Benevento |
23h30 | Crotone | 2 - 1 | Foggia |
C.Nhật, ngày 22/10 | |||
01h45 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
01h45 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Alessandria |
01h45 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 2 | Padova |
19h00 | US Fermana | 0 - 2 | Virtus Entella |
19h00 | Torres | 0 - 0 | Pontedera |
19h00 | Juventus U23 | 0 - 2 | Perugia |
19h00 | Brindisi | 1 - 4 | Casertana |
21h15 | Catania | 1 - 0 | Taranto |
21h15 | Gubbio | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
23h30 | Rimini | 1 - 1 | Ancona |
23h30 | Avellino | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
23h30 | Pesaro | 1 - 0 | Recanatese |
23h30 | Luchese | 1 - 4 | Pescara |
23h30 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 1 | Cesena |
Thứ 3, ngày 24/10 | |||
01h30 | Sestri Levante | 1 - 0 | Carrarese |
01h45 | Arezzo | 3 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |