bong da
   |   

TRỰC TIẾP ADELAIDE CITY VS ELIZABETH DOWNS

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.6

Adelaide City

FT

2 - 1

(1-0)

Elizabeth Downs


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Adelaide City: 100%
Hòa: 0%
Elizabeth Downs: 0%
04/06 Adelaide City 2 - 1 Elizabeth Downs
- PHONG ĐỘ ADELAIDE CITY
15/06 Adelaide Utd U21 2 - 2 Adelaide City
07/06 Adelaide City 0 - 0 West Adelaide
04/06 Adelaide City 2 - 1 Elizabeth Downs
31/05 SA Panthers 1 - 1 Adelaide City
25/05 Croydon Kings 2 - 0 Adelaide City
- PHONG ĐỘ ELIZABETH DOWNS
04/06 Adelaide City 2 - 1 Elizabeth Downs

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 2, ngày 03/06
13h00 UWA-Nedlands FC 0 - 3 Rockingham City
13h30 Balcatta 0 - 1 Floreat Athena
13h30 Fremantle City 0 - 2 Sorrento
14h00 Perth SC 2 - 3 Bayswater City
Thứ 3, ngày 04/06
16h30 Adelaide City 2 - 1 Elizabeth Downs
Thứ 4, ngày 05/06
16h30 Sydney Olympic 1 - 3 Marconi Stallions
16h30 Manly Utd 0 - 0 Rockdale City
16h30 Sydney Utd 2 - 2 Northern Tigers
16h30 Adelaide Olympic 2 - 1 Adelaide Comets
16h30 Dulwich Hill 0 - 4 St George Saints
16h30 Wollongong United 0 - 1 Mt Druitt Town
Thứ 3, ngày 11/06
16h30 Hume City 0 - 0 Oakleigh Cannons
Thứ 4, ngày 12/06
16h00 Canberra Olympic 0 - 2 Canberra FC
16h45 Melb. Knights 4 - 2 South Melbourne
Thứ 4, ngày 19/06
15h30 Opava 4 - 0 MFK Vitkovice
16h00 C. Budejovice 1 - 2 Pribram
21h30 Vik.Plzen 2 - 0 Banik Sokolov
22h00 AIK Solna 1 - 1 Hacken
22h00 Jablonec 3 - 0 Jihlava
22h59 Kalmar 1 - 0 Hammarby
Thứ 5, ngày 20/06
16h00 Chertanovo 2 - 2 Ararat Moscow
17h00 Sirius 1 - 2 Djurgardens
19h00 Malmo 2 - 1 Sonderjyske
22h00 Krasnodar 2 - 2 Chayka FK Pesch
22h59 Naesby BK 0 - 1 Odense BK
Thứ 6, ngày 21/06
18h00 AC Horsens 3 - 1 Helsingor
20h00 Zurich 2 - 2 Winterthur
22h00 Korona Kielce 1 - 4 Puszcza Nie.
22h30 Din. Moscow 3 - 0 Rudar Velenje
22h59 Mattersburg 2 - 3 Kapfenberg
22h59 Young Boys 2 - 1 Rapperswil-Jona
22h59 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 6 Zenit
23h30 HNK Rijeka 3 - 1 NK Bravo
C.Nhật, ngày 23/06
21h00 Opava 2 - 1 Brno
Thứ 2, ngày 24/06
22h05 Viitorul C. 3 - 1 Chindia Targoviste
22h05 Cska Sofia 3 - 0 Pribram
22h59 Horn 2 - 1 Ufa
22h59 Cracovia Krakow 2 - 1 Maribor
Thứ 3, ngày 25/06
15h00 Mordovia 3 - 1 Sokol Saratov
16h00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 Varnsdorf
18h00 AC Horsens 0 - 3 Aarhus AGF
18h00 Nordsjaelland 3 - 4 Kalmar
18h30 Hacken 2 - 2 Vendsyssel FF
21h00 Slo. Bratislava 3 - 1 Bohemians 1905
22h59 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 Widzew Lodz
22h59 Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
22h59 Levski Sofia 0 - 1 Zenit
22h59 Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
22h59 FC Uni.Craiova 0 - 0 Karabakh Agdam
22h59 Wisla Plock 1 - 0 AEK Larnaka
Thứ 4, ngày 26/06
00h00 Malmo 1 - 1 HNK Gorica
00h00 Lech Poznan vs Brondby
15h30 Gornik Zabrze vs MFk Karvina
16h00 Dukla Praha vs Usti & Labem
16h00 Jihlava vs SK Prostejov
16h00 Zurich vs Wil 1900
16h00 Katowice vs GKS Tychy
17h59 O.Ljubljana vs Radnicki Nis
18h00 Mura vs Dinamo Zagreb
19h00 Ingolstadt vs St.Polten
21h00 Vaduz vs Young Boys
21h00 Jablonec vs Pardubice
22h00 Korona Kielce vs Stal Mielec
22h00 Sigma Olomouc vs Hradec Kralove
22h00 Ludogorets vs Shakhtar Donetsk
22h00 Jagiellonia vs Ruzomberok
22h00 Hap. Beer Sheva vs Lechia GD
22h30 NK Osijek vs CFR Cluj
22h30 Roskilde vs Naestved BK
22h59 Rostov vs Spartak Moscow
22h59 Grasshoppers vs Rapperswil-Jona
22h59 Wacker Innsbruck vs Stuttgart
22h59 Ural S.r. vs Astra Giurgiu
23h30 Luzern vs Winterthur
23h30 SC Pinkafeld vs Celtic
23h30 C. Budejovice vs Slavia Praha
Thứ 5, ngày 27/06
00h00 Munchen 1860 vs Basel
BÌNH LUẬN:
Loading...