Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 36
FT
17/02 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
14/10 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
08/04 | Virtus Verona | 2 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
04/12 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
10/04 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
23/03 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
16/03 | Padova | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
11/03 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Novara |
06/03 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
02/03 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
23/03 | Lumezzane | 3 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
17/03 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
09/03 | AC Trento | 2 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
06/03 | Mantova | 4 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
02/03 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 2 | Pro Sesto |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
11. | Albinoleffe | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 28 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 42 |
13. | Virtus Verona | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 30 | 39 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 17 | 40 |
C.Nhật, ngày 14/04 | |||
20h30 | Albinoleffe | vs | AC Renate |
20h30 | Pesaro | vs | Perugia |
20h30 | Catania | vs | Messina |
20h30 | Potenza SC | vs | Foggia |
20h30 | Carrarese | vs | Rimini |
20h30 | US Fermana | vs | Luchese |
20h30 | US Olbia | vs | Pescara |
20h30 | Ancona | vs | Sestri Levante |
20h30 | Virtus Entella | vs | SPAL 1907 |
20h30 | Giana Erminio | vs | Triestina |
20h30 | Virtus Verona | vs | Pergolettese |
20h30 | Brindisi | vs | Sorrento |
20h30 | SS Monopoli | vs | Taranto |
20h30 | AC Trento | vs | Pro Vercelli |
20h30 | Mantova | vs | Vicenza |
20h30 | Casertana | vs | AZ Picerno |
20h30 | Monterosi FC | vs | Giugliano |
20h30 | Audace Cerignola | vs | Virtus Francavilla |
20h30 | Juve Stabia | vs | Crotone |
20h30 | Alessandria | vs | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h30 | Padova | vs | Atalanta U23 |
20h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | vs | Fiorenzuola |
20h30 | Pro Sesto | vs | Lumezzane |
20h30 | Avellino | vs | Benevento |
20h30 | Latina | vs | Turris Neapolis |
20h30 | Cesena | vs | Recanatese |
20h30 | Gubbio | vs | Pontedera |
20h30 | Pineto Calcio | vs | Juventus U23 |
20h30 | Arezzo | vs | Torres |
20h30 | Novara | vs | Legnano |