Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 31
Hoãn
25/02 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
22/10 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Alessandria |
10/06 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Albinoleffe |
06/06 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 2 | Alessandria |
08/03 | Alessandria | 2 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
13/04 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
06/04 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 0 | Alessandria |
31/03 | Alessandria | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
26/03 | Triestina | 3 - 1 | Alessandria |
23/03 | Giana Erminio | 3 - 0 | Alessandria |
13/04 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
06/04 | Pro Vercelli | 3 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
30/03 | Albinoleffe | 2 - 2 | AC Trento |
23/03 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
16/03 | Padova | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
13. | Albinoleffe | 36 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 31 | 33 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 44 |
20. | Alessandria | 36 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 19 | 46 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 25 | -5 | 22 |
Thứ 7, ngày 09/03 | |||
22h15 | AC Trento | 2 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
22h15 | Perugia | 2 - 0 | Ancona |
22h15 | Pergolettese | 0 - 4 | Mantova |
C.Nhật, ngày 10/03 | |||
00h30 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 3 | Legnano |
00h30 | Lumezzane | 0 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h00 | Luchese | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
20h00 | Brindisi | 0 - 0 | Giugliano |
20h00 | SPAL 1907 | 3 - 1 | Rimini |
20h00 | Torres | 2 - 1 | Virtus Entella |
22h15 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 0 | Padova |
22h15 | Catania | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
Thứ 2, ngày 11/03 | |||
00h30 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 1 | Pontedera |
00h30 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Novara |
00h30 | Benevento | 1 - 1 | Messina |
00h30 | Pescara | 2 - 2 | Carrarese |
00h30 | Arezzo | 2 - 1 | Pesaro |
02h45 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | Pineto Calcio |
02h45 | Crotone | 1 - 3 | Latina |
02h45 | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
02h45 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 3 | SS Monopoli |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | Avellino |
02h45 | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | Foggia |
Thứ 3, ngày 12/03 | |||
02h30 | Cesena | 2 - 0 | Gubbio |
02h45 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
02h45 | AZ Picerno | 5 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 2 - 1 | Taranto |
02h45 | Sestri Levante | 2 - 0 | Recanatese |
02h45 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
02h45 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Pro Sesto |