Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 33
FT
28/03 | Alto Adige | 1 - 0 | Arezzo |
06/12 | Arezzo | 0 - 4 | Alto Adige |
10/05 | Arezzo | 1 - 3 | Alto Adige |
06/01 | Alto Adige | 4 - 3 | Arezzo |
16/03 | Alto Adige | 3 - 0 | Cremonese |
09/03 | Spezia | 2 - 1 | Alto Adige |
02/03 | Alto Adige | 1 - 0 | Lecco |
28/02 | Reggiana | 1 - 1 | Alto Adige |
24/02 | Alto Adige | 1 - 0 | Bari |
24/03 | Arezzo | 2 - 0 | US Fermana |
17/03 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 3 | Arezzo |
11/03 | Arezzo | 2 - 1 | Pesaro |
06/03 | Gubbio | 2 - 0 | Arezzo |
03/03 | Arezzo | 3 - 0 | Ancona |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
7. | Arezzo | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 41 | 39 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 25 | 29 | 47 |
Thứ 7, ngày 23/03 | |||
02h45 | Sestri Levante | 3 - 1 | Gubbio |
20h00 | Benevento | 0 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
20h00 | Giana Erminio | 3 - 0 | Alessandria |
20h00 | Virtus Francavilla | 2 - 0 | Monterosi FC |
20h00 | Messina | 0 - 3 | Foggia |
20h00 | Lumezzane | 3 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
20h00 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 2 | Latina |
20h00 | AC Trento | 1 - 1 | Mantova |
20h00 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
20h00 | Sorrento | 1 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
20h00 | Fiorenzuola | 3 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
23h30 | Torres | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
23h30 | Pescara | 1 - 0 | Pontedera |
23h30 | Vicenza | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
23h30 | Recanatese | 2 - 0 | Ancona |
23h30 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 0 | Carrarese |
23h30 | Perugia | 2 - 2 | Pineto Calcio |
23h30 | Giugliano | 3 - 2 | Avellino |
C.Nhật, ngày 24/03 | |||
20h00 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | Novara |
20h00 | Luchese | 0 - 1 | Cesena |
20h00 | Arezzo | 2 - 0 | US Fermana |
20h00 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | Padova |
20h00 | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 1 | Catania |
22h15 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 1 | Potenza SC |
22h15 | AC Renate | 0 - 3 | ArzignanoChiampo |
Thứ 2, ngày 25/03 | |||
00h30 | Brindisi | 0 - 2 | Taranto |
Thứ 3, ngày 26/03 | |||
02h45 | Crotone | 0 - 0 | Casertana |
22h15 | Triestina | 3 - 1 | Alessandria |
Thứ 4, ngày 03/04 | |||
19h30 | Juventus U23 | vs | Virtus Entella |
Thứ 5, ngày 04/04 | |||
01h30 | Rimini | vs | US Olbia |