VĐQG Síp, vòng 1
FT
04/01 | Apoel FC | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos Nic. |
17/09 | Olympiakos Nic. | 0 - 2 | Apoel FC |
02/02 | Olympiakos Nic. | 0 - 4 | Apoel FC |
20/01 | Apoel FC | 2 - 1 | Olympiakos Nic. |
13/12 | Olympiakos Nic. | 1 - 1 | Apoel FC |
16/03 | Apoel FC | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia |
11/03 | Aris Limassol | 2 - 1 | Apoel FC |
03/03 | Apoel FC | 1 - 0 | Pafos FC |
25/02 | Anorthosis | 0 - 0 | Apoel FC |
19/02 | Doxa Katokopia | 0 - 1 | Apoel FC |
19/01 | Olympiakos Nic. | 0 - 1 | Pafos FC |
25/10 | Olympiakos Nic. | 4 - 1 | Karmiotissa Pol. |
26/05 | Nea Salamina | 3 - 2 | Olympiakos Nic. |
22/05 | Olympiakos Nic. | 2 - 2 | Akritas |
19/05 | Olympiakos Nic. | 1 - 2 | Doxa Katokopia |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
1. | Apoel FC | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 54 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 51 | 59 |
Thứ 7, ngày 19/08 | |||
00h00 | Pafos FC | 3 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pol. |
C.Nhật, ngày 20/08 | |||
00h00 | Anorthosis | 3 - 1 | Ethnikos Achnas |
00h00 | Apollon Limassol | 1 - 1 | Othellos Athienou |
Thứ 2, ngày 21/08 | |||
00h00 | AE Zakakiou | 0 - 2 | Apoel FC |
Thứ 3, ngày 22/08 | |||
00h00 | Omonia Nicosia | 4 - 0 | Nea Salamina |
00h00 | Doxa Katokopia | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
00h00 | Aris Limassol | 2 - 0 | AEK Larnaca |
C.Nhật, ngày 19/05 | |||
23h00 | AEL Limassol | vs | Karmiotissa Pol. |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | Doxa Katokopia |
23h00 | Apoel FC | vs | AEK Larnaca |
23h00 | Apollon Limassol | vs | AE Zakakiou |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | Ethnikos Achnas |
23h00 | Ethnikos Achnas | vs | AE Zakakiou |
23h00 | AEL Limassol | vs | Othellos Athienou |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | AEL Limassol |
23h00 | Anorthosis | vs | Aris Limassol |
23h00 | Apollon Limassol | vs | Karmiotissa Pol. |
23h00 | Aris Limassol | vs | Anorthosis |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | Apollon Limassol |
23h00 | AEK Larnaca | vs | Apoel FC |
23h00 | AEL Limassol | vs | Nea Salamina |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | Nea Salamina |
23h00 | Apoel FC | vs | Anorthosis |
23h00 | Aris Limassol | vs | Pafos FC |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | AEL Limassol |
23h00 | AEK Larnaca | vs | Anorthosis |
23h00 | AEL Limassol | vs | Ethnikos Achnas |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | Apollon Limassol |
23h00 | Apoel FC | vs | Aris Limassol |
23h00 | Apollon Limassol | vs | AEL Limassol |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | Nea Salamina |
23h00 | AEK Larnaca | vs | Omonia Nicosia |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | Othellos Athienou |
23h00 | Aris Limassol | vs | AEK Larnaca |
23h00 | Apollon Limassol | vs | Othellos Athienou |
23h00 | Anorthosis | vs | Omonia Nicosia |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | Karmiotissa Pol. |
23h00 | AEK Larnaca | vs | Pafos FC |
23h00 | Ethnikos Achnas | vs | AEL Limassol |