Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 14
FT
16/02 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 1 | Arezzo |
29/09 | Arezzo | 3 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
30/03 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | Arezzo |
02/12 | Arezzo | 1 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
28/03 | Arezzo | 2 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
24/03 | Arezzo | 2 - 0 | US Fermana |
17/03 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 3 | Arezzo |
11/03 | Arezzo | 2 - 1 | Pesaro |
06/03 | Gubbio | 2 - 0 | Arezzo |
03/03 | Arezzo | 3 - 0 | Ancona |
23/03 | Fiorenzuola | 3 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
17/03 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 1 | Vicenza |
10/03 | Lumezzane | 0 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
06/03 | Aurora Pro Patria | 2 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
02/03 | AC Trento | 0 - 0 | Aurora Pro Patria |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
12. | Aurora Pro Patria | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 32 | 41 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 42 |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
7. | Arezzo | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 41 | 39 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 25 | 29 | 47 |
Thứ 7, ngày 18/11 | |||
20h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
20h00 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 1 | AC Renate |
20h00 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
20h00 | Catania | 2 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
20h00 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 2 | Lumezzane |
20h00 | Legnano | 1 - 0 | Vicenza |
22h15 | Pro Sesto | 2 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
22h15 | Casertana | 1 - 1 | Crotone |
22h15 | Latina | 0 - 3 | AZ Picerno |
22h15 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 1 | Perugia |
C.Nhật, ngày 19/11 | |||
00h30 | Taranto | 1 - 0 | Brindisi |
00h30 | Ancona | 2 - 0 | Recanatese |
20h00 | Novara | 2 - 1 | Pergolettese |
20h00 | Mantova | 0 - 1 | AC Trento |
20h00 | US Fermana | 2 - 3 | Arezzo |
20h00 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
20h00 | Padova | 3 - 2 | Pro Vercelli |
22h15 | Gubbio | 5 - 2 | Sestri Levante |
22h15 | Cesena | 3 - 0 | Luchese |
22h15 | SS Monopoli | 3 - 0 | Benevento |
22h15 | Avellino | 1 - 3 | Giugliano |
22h15 | Foggia | 2 - 0 | Messina |
22h15 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | SPAL 1907 |
Thứ 2, ngày 20/11 | |||
00h30 | Potenza SC | 2 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
00h30 | Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 | Sorrento |
Thứ 3, ngày 21/11 | |||
00h30 | Pesaro | 1 - 2 | Torres |
Thứ 4, ngày 20/12 | |||
02h30 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 1 | Juventus U23 |