Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 7
Hoãn
18/02 | Reggiana | 3 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
20/04 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
13/04 | ArzignanoChiampo | 3 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
07/04 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
30/03 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 2 | Triestina |
24/03 | AC Renate | 0 - 3 | ArzignanoChiampo |
20/04 | Reggiana | 0 - 4 | Cosenza |
13/04 | Lecco | 1 - 0 | Reggiana |
06/04 | Reggiana | 0 - 2 | Cittadella |
01/04 | Venezia | 2 - 3 | Reggiana |
16/03 | Reggiana | 0 - 0 | Spezia |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
15. | ArzignanoChiampo | 37 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 31 | 36 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 17 | 43 |
Thứ 7, ngày 07/10 | |||
01h45 | Mantova | 2 - 0 | Alessandria |
21h15 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 0 | Novara |
21h15 | Legnano | 1 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
21h15 | AC Renate | 1 - 1 | Triestina |
23h30 | AC Trento | 0 - 0 | Lumezzane |
23h30 | Padova | 1 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
23h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
23h30 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
C.Nhật, ngày 08/10 | |||
19h00 | Sorrento | 1 - 0 | Messina |
19h00 | Virtus Entella | 3 - 1 | US Olbia |
19h00 | Monterosi FC | 0 - 1 | Casertana |
19h00 | Torres | 2 - 0 | Luchese |
21h15 | Crotone | 2 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
21h15 | Catania | 1 - 1 | Latina |
23h30 | Giugliano | 2 - 1 | Taranto |
23h30 | Pineto Calcio | 4 - 1 | Pontedera |
23h30 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 3 | Virtus Francavilla |
23h30 | SPAL 1907 | 1 - 2 | Pescara |
Thứ 2, ngày 09/10 | |||
01h45 | SS Monopoli | 2 - 2 | Foggia |
01h45 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 0 | Benevento |
01h45 | Rimini | 2 - 3 | Recanatese |
01h45 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
01h45 | Ancona | 3 - 3 | Pesaro |
01h45 | Fiorenzuola | 0 - 2 | Pergolettese |
Thứ 3, ngày 10/10 | |||
01h30 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 0 | Vicenza |
01h45 | Avellino | 4 - 1 | Potenza SC |
01h45 | Arezzo | 0 - 2 | Cesena |
01h45 | US Fermana | 0 - 2 | Perugia |
01h45 | Gubbio | 2 - 0 | Carrarese |
23h30 | Brindisi | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
Thứ 4, ngày 11/10 | |||
21h15 | SPAL 1907 | 2 - 2 | Luchese |
Thứ 5, ngày 12/10 | |||
01h45 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 0 | Pescara |
01h45 | Messina | 1 - 1 | Casertana |