Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 20
FT
23/01 | AS Bisceglie | 1 - 0 | Rende |
17/02 | AS Bisceglie | 2 - 1 | Rende |
21/10 | Rende | 3 - 0 | AS Bisceglie |
03/03 | Rende | 1 - 1 | AS Bisceglie |
22/05 | Paganese | 3 - 2 | AS Bisceglie |
15/05 | AS Bisceglie | 2 - 1 | Paganese |
03/05 | Bari | 2 - 1 | AS Bisceglie |
25/04 | AS Bisceglie | 1 - 0 | Vibonese |
18/04 | Teramo | 2 - 0 | AS Bisceglie |
30/06 | AZ Picerno | 3 - 0 | Rende |
27/06 | Rende | 1 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
08/03 | Sicula Leonzio | 1 - 0 | Rende |
01/03 | Rende | 0 - 0 | Viterbese Calcio |
27/02 | Cavese | 2 - 1 | Rende |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Thứ 7, ngày 06/01 | |||
20h00 | Novara | 1 - 0 | Alessandria |
20h00 | AZ Picerno | 3 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
20h00 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Vicenza |
20h00 | SS Monopoli | 1 - 2 | Casertana |
20h00 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
20h00 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
22h15 | Latina | 0 - 5 | Avellino |
22h15 | Benevento | 3 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
22h15 | Foggia | 1 - 2 | Taranto |
22h15 | US Fermana | 0 - 0 | Carrarese |
22h15 | Pesaro | 1 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
22h15 | Arezzo | 1 - 0 | Rimini |
C.Nhật, ngày 07/01 | |||
20h00 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
20h00 | Messina | 1 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
20h00 | AC Renate | 3 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
20h00 | AC Trento | 0 - 1 | Triestina |
20h00 | Torres | 3 - 2 | Recanatese |
20h00 | Juventus U23 | 4 - 3 | Pescara |
22h15 | Cesena | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
22h15 | Ancona | 0 - 1 | Virtus Entella |
22h15 | Sorrento | 2 - 0 | Giugliano |
22h15 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 2 | Gubbio |
22h15 | Perugia | 3 - 0 | Luchese |
22h15 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 2 | Pergolettese |
Thứ 2, ngày 08/01 | |||
00h30 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 2 | Pontedera |
00h30 | Brindisi | 0 - 4 | Potenza SC |
00h30 | Crotone | 3 - 0 | Catania |
00h30 | Juve Stabia | 2 - 2 | Monterosi FC |
Thứ 3, ngày 09/01 | |||
02h30 | Padova | 0 - 5 | Mantova |
02h45 | Lumezzane | 0 - 3 | Pro Vercelli |