Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 16
FT
07/02 | Pistoiese | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
11/10 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 0 | Pistoiese |
24/11 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | Pistoiese |
30/12 | Pistoiese | 3 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
23/03 | Fiorenzuola | 3 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
17/03 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 1 | Vicenza |
10/03 | Lumezzane | 0 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
06/03 | Aurora Pro Patria | 2 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
02/03 | AC Trento | 0 - 0 | Aurora Pro Patria |
15/05 | Imolese Calcio | 1 - 0 | Pistoiese |
07/05 | Pistoiese | 2 - 1 | Imolese Calcio |
23/04 | Luchese | 3 - 2 | Pistoiese |
15/04 | Pistoiese | 1 - 3 | Pescara |
09/04 | Gubbio | 2 - 2 | Pistoiese |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
12. | Aurora Pro Patria | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 32 | 41 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 42 |
Thứ 7, ngày 02/12 | |||
22h15 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 2 | Pescara |
22h15 | Cesena | 1 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
22h15 | Monterosi FC | 0 - 2 | Messina |
C.Nhật, ngày 03/12 | |||
00h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
00h30 | Ancona | 0 - 1 | Pontedera |
00h30 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 2 | Triestina |
00h30 | Carrarese | 1 - 1 | Recanatese |
00h30 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | SPAL 1907 |
02h45 | Arezzo | 1 - 1 | Luchese |
20h00 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 0 | Sestri Levante |
20h00 | Novara | 2 - 2 | Vicenza |
20h00 | US Olbia | 0 - 1 | Perugia |
20h00 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | Torres |
22h00 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Benevento |
22h15 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
Thứ 2, ngày 04/12 | |||
00h30 | Mantova | 4 - 1 | AC Renate |
00h30 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 1 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Padova | 1 - 1 | Lumezzane |
00h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2 - 0 | Pergolettese |
00h30 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
02h45 | Avellino | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
02h45 | Catania | 1 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
02h45 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | Legnano |
02h45 | Pesaro | 1 - 1 | Rimini |
02h45 | Brindisi | 0 - 2 | Crotone |
Thứ 3, ngày 05/12 | |||
02h45 | Potenza SC | 1 - 2 | Taranto |
02h45 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | Foggia |
02h45 | Latina | 0 - 2 | Sorrento |
02h45 | SS Monopoli | 1 - 3 | Giugliano |
22h15 | Atalanta U23 | 2 - 1 | Triestina |
Thứ 4, ngày 06/12 | |||
00h30 | Pontedera | 0 - 5 | Pescara |
22h15 | Luchese | 1 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
Thứ 5, ngày 07/12 | |||
00h00 | US Olbia | 0 - 0 | Rimini |