Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 4
FT
07/02 | Pistoiese | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
11/10 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 0 | Pistoiese |
24/11 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | Pistoiese |
30/12 | Pistoiese | 3 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
23/03 | Fiorenzuola | 3 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
17/03 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 1 | Vicenza |
10/03 | Lumezzane | 0 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
06/03 | Aurora Pro Patria | 2 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
02/03 | AC Trento | 0 - 0 | Aurora Pro Patria |
15/05 | Imolese Calcio | 1 - 0 | Pistoiese |
07/05 | Pistoiese | 2 - 1 | Imolese Calcio |
23/04 | Luchese | 3 - 2 | Pistoiese |
15/04 | Pistoiese | 1 - 3 | Pescara |
09/04 | Gubbio | 2 - 2 | Pistoiese |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
12. | Aurora Pro Patria | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 32 | 41 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 42 |
Thứ 3, ngày 19/09 | |||
23h30 | Pesaro | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
23h30 | Pergolettese | 2 - 1 | Triestina |
23h30 | US Fermana | 0 - 1 | Recanatese |
23h30 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 0 | Rimini |
23h30 | Arezzo | 1 - 1 | US Olbia |
23h30 | Luchese | 0 - 0 | Gubbio |
Thứ 4, ngày 20/09 | |||
01h45 | Perugia | 1 - 1 | Pontedera |
01h45 | Juventus U23 | 0 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
01h45 | Sestri Levante | 1 - 2 | Pescara |
01h45 | Cesena | 4 - 0 | Ancona |
23h30 | Torres | 2 - 0 | Carrarese |
23h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 0 | Alessandria |
23h30 | AC Trento | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
23h30 | Albinoleffe | 3 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
23h30 | Lumezzane | 2 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
23h30 | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
Thứ 5, ngày 21/09 | |||
01h45 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Vicenza |
01h45 | Padova | 2 - 0 | Novara |
01h45 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 2 | Mantova |
01h45 | AC Renate | 1 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
23h30 | Benevento | 2 - 1 | Taranto |
23h30 | Messina | 3 - 3 | Turris Neapolis |
23h30 | Brindisi | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
23h30 | Sorrento | 0 - 1 | Avellino |
23h30 | Latina | 1 - 1 | Casertana |
Thứ 6, ngày 22/09 | |||
01h45 | Juve Stabia | 3 - 0 | Potenza SC |
01h45 | Crotone | 1 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
01h45 | Foggia | 0 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
01h45 | SS Monopoli | 0 - 0 | Catania |
01h45 | AZ Picerno | 4 - 0 | Giugliano |