Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 12
FT
10/04 | Bari | 1 - 0 | Avellino |
07/12 | Avellino | 1 - 1 | Bari |
10/04 | Avellino | 1 - 0 | Bari |
20/12 | Bari | 4 - 1 | Avellino |
01/03 | Bari | 2 - 1 | Avellino |
16/04 | Avellino | 1 - 0 | Benevento |
08/04 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 4 | Avellino |
31/03 | Avellino | 6 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
23/03 | Giugliano | 3 - 2 | Avellino |
17/03 | Avellino | 2 - 0 | Brindisi |
13/04 | Como | 2 - 1 | Bari |
06/04 | Bari | 1 - 2 | Cremonese |
01/04 | Modena | 1 - 1 | Bari |
16/03 | Bari | 0 - 1 | Sampdoria |
10/03 | Venezia | 3 - 1 | Bari |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
2. | Avellino | 36 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 61 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 31 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 12 | 53 | 66 |
Thứ 7, ngày 04/11 | |||
02h45 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 1 | Vicenza |
02h45 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 1 | AC Renate |
02h45 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 2 | Lumezzane |
02h45 | Virtus Verona | 4 - 0 | AC Trento |
22h15 | Legnano | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
22h15 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 3 | AZ Picerno |
22h15 | Alessandria | 0 - 3 | Triestina |
C.Nhật, ngày 05/11 | |||
00h30 | Avellino | 1 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
00h30 | Padova | 3 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
00h30 | Novara | 0 - 3 | Albinoleffe |
00h30 | Latina | 0 - 0 | Crotone |
02h45 | Foggia | 1 - 1 | Sorrento |
20h00 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Pescara |
20h00 | Virtus Entella | 2 - 0 | Torres |
20h00 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | Catania |
20h00 | US Olbia | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
22h15 | Mantova | 4 - 1 | Pergolettese |
22h15 | Pontedera | 1 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
Thứ 2, ngày 06/11 | |||
00h30 | Gubbio | 1 - 1 | Cesena |
00h30 | Pesaro | 1 - 1 | Arezzo |
00h30 | Giugliano | 3 - 0 | Brindisi |
00h30 | Taranto | 0 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
00h30 | Messina | 0 - 1 | Benevento |
02h45 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
02h45 | Casertana | 1 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Ancona | 2 - 1 | Perugia |
Thứ 3, ngày 07/11 | |||
02h30 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | SPAL 1907 |
02h45 | Recanatese | 2 - 2 | Sestri Levante |
02h45 | SS Monopoli | 2 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
02h45 | Pineto Calcio | 2 - 0 | US Fermana |