|   

TRỰC TIẾP BADAJOZ VS UCAM MURCIA

Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha, vòng 25

Badajoz

FT

0 - 0

(0-0)

UCAM Murcia


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Badajoz: 50%
Hòa: 50%
UCAM Murcia: 0%
18/11 Badajoz 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia
10/02 Badajoz 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia
- PHONG ĐỘ BADAJOZ
17/02 Badajoz 2 - 0 San Fernando
10/02 Ejido 0 - 2 Badajoz
03/02 Badajoz 1 - 0 Ibiza-Eivissa
27/01 Murcia 0 - 0 Badajoz
20/01 Recreativo Huelva 2 - 1 Badajoz
- PHONG ĐỘ UCAM MURCIA
17/02 Jumilla 1 - 3 UCAM Murcia
10/02 UCAM Murcia 1 - 5 Recreativo Huelva
27/01 Don Benito 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia
20/01 UCAM Murcia 3 - 0 Granada II
13/01 Linense 0 - 2 UCAM Murcia
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH ĐỘI BÓNG TỔNG SÂN NHÀ SÂN KHÁCH +/- ĐIỂM
TR T H B BT BB T H B BT BB T H B BT BB
Bảng D
2. UCAM Murcia 24 15 3 6 38 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 48
6. Badajoz 25 11 6 8 27 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 39

LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 TÂY BAN NHA

Thứ 7, ngày 16/02
22h00 Conquense 0 - 1 Atl. Baleares
22h00 Athletic Bilbao B 4 - 1 Real Oviedo B
22h00 Valladolid II 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid B
22h45 SCD Durango 0 - 4 Racing Santander
22h59 CD Vitoria (ESP) 1 - 2 Amorebieta
C.Nhật, ngày 17/02
02h30 Hercules CF 1 - 0 Cornella
17h30 Sevilla B 2 - 0 Linense
17h30 Almeria B 2 - 2 Cartagena
18h00 Peralada 0 - 1 Ontinyent
18h00 Sporting Gijon B 0 - 2 Mirandes
18h00 Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0 Ibiza-Eivissa
18h00 Union Adarve 0 - 1 Guijuelo
18h00 Burgos CF 0 - 2 S.S. Reyes
18h00 UD Melilla 1 - 1 Granada II
18h00 Celta Vigo II 0 - 1 Pontevedra
18h00 Ejea 1 - 1 Espanyol B
18h00 Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 RD Bouzas
18h00 Jumilla 1 - 3 UCAM Murcia
18h00 Inter de Madrid 2 - 0 Las Palmas Atl.
18h00 Badajoz 2 - 0 San Fernando
18h00 Malaga B 0 - 2 Don Benito
22h15 Tudelano 0 - 0 Gernika
22h30 Navalcarnero 2 - 3 Real Madrid B
22h59 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 Levante B
22h59 Alcoyano 0 - 1 Ebro
22h59 Gim. Torrelavega 1 - 1 Leioa
22h59 UE Olot 1 - 1 Barcelona B
22h59 Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Salamanca
22h59 Real Union 0 - 0 UD Logrones
22h59 Barakaldo 1 - 0 Izarra
22h59 Badalona 1 - 0 Valencia B
22h59 CD Calahorra 0 - 1 Real Sociedad B
22h59 SD Ponferradina 1 - 1 Coruxo
22h59 Union Langreo 1 - 0 Arenas de Guecho
22h59 Sabadell 1 - 1 Villarreal B
22h59 Murcia 1 - 1 Ejido
22h59 CF Salmantino 0 - 0 Deportivo B
22h59 Villanovense 0 - 0 Marbella
23h15 Castellon 1 - 1 Teruel
23h30 Atl. Sanluqueno 1 - 0 Talavera
BÌNH LUẬN:
Loading...