Hạng 2 Argentina, vòng 9
FT
14/10 | Brown de Adrogue | 1 - 1 | Sarmiento Junin |
12/05 | Sarmiento Junin | 0 - 1 | Brown de Adrogue |
06/05 | Brown de Adrogue | 0 - 1 | Sarmiento Junin |
02/04 | Brown de Adrogue | 0 - 3 | Sarmiento Junin |
21/05 | Sarmiento Junin | 2 - 4 | Brown de Adrogue |
26/03 | Atletico Rafaela | 0 - 0 | Brown de Adrogue |
17/03 | Brown de Adrogue | 0 - 0 | San Telmo |
10/03 | Chaco For Ever | 3 - 0 | Brown de Adrogue |
03/03 | Brown de Adrogue | 0 - 3 | Def.Belgrano |
25/02 | Almagro | 0 - 0 | Brown de Adrogue |
17/03 | San Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin |
10/03 | Sarmiento Junin | 3 - 1 | Estudiantes LP |
06/03 | Racing Club | 0 - 1 | Sarmiento Junin |
03/03 | Sarmiento Junin | 1 - 2 | Union Santa Fe |
28/02 | Sarmiento Junin | 1 - 1 | Temperley |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
18. | Brown de Adrogue | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -2 | 4 |
Thứ 7, ngày 30/03 | |||
01h00 | Guillermo | vs | Talleres (RdE) |
05h05 | Agropecuario AAC | vs | Quilmes |
23h05 | Arsenal Sarandi | vs | Chacarita Jrs |
C.Nhật, ngày 31/03 | |||
01h00 | Gim.Mendoza | vs | Colon |
02h00 | Temperley | vs | Defensores Unidos |
02h00 | Almagro | vs | Atletico Rafaela |
02h00 | Tristan Suarez | vs | Ferro Carril Oeste |
Thứ 2, ngày 01/04 | |||
01h30 | Nueva Chicago | vs | Almirante Brown |
02h00 | Alvarado MDP | vs | CA Guemes |
02h00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | vs | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto |
02h30 | Racing Cordoba | vs | Gimnasia Jujuy |
03h00 | Patronato Parana | vs | Deportivo Maipu |
03h45 | All Boys | vs | CA San Miguel |
05h00 | Deportivo Moron | vs | Atletico Atlanta |
05h00 | Brown de Adrogue | vs | Deportivo Madryn |
05h00 | San Martin SJ | vs | Estudiantes BsAs |
Thứ 3, ngày 02/04 | |||
01h30 | Def.Belgrano | vs | San Telmo |
02h00 | CA Mitre Salta | vs | Aldosivi |
07h10 | San Martin Tucuman | vs | Chaco For Ever |