Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 20
S. Padovan (39')
FT
(47') R. Lattanzio
(41') R. Lattanzio
22/01 | Casertana | 1 - 2 | Fidelis Andria |
19/02 | Fidelis Andria | 0 - 2 | Casertana |
03/10 | Casertana | 0 - 0 | Fidelis Andria |
24/04 | Casertana | 1 - 0 | Fidelis Andria |
12/12 | Fidelis Andria | 2 - 0 | Casertana |
26/03 | Crotone | 0 - 0 | Casertana |
18/03 | Casertana | 2 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
12/03 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
08/03 | Casertana | 1 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
05/03 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
23/04 | Latina | 2 - 1 | Fidelis Andria |
16/04 | Fidelis Andria | 1 - 0 | Avellino |
08/04 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Fidelis Andria |
02/04 | Fidelis Andria | 2 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
25/03 | Giugliano | 4 - 3 | Fidelis Andria |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
6. | Casertana | 33 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 40 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 33 | 52 |
Thứ 7, ngày 06/01 | |||
20h00 | Novara | 1 - 0 | Alessandria |
20h00 | AZ Picerno | 3 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
20h00 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Vicenza |
20h00 | SS Monopoli | 1 - 2 | Casertana |
20h00 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
20h00 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
22h15 | Latina | 0 - 5 | Avellino |
22h15 | Benevento | 3 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
22h15 | Foggia | 1 - 2 | Taranto |
22h15 | US Fermana | 0 - 0 | Carrarese |
22h15 | Pesaro | 1 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
22h15 | Arezzo | 1 - 0 | Rimini |
C.Nhật, ngày 07/01 | |||
20h00 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
20h00 | Messina | 1 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
20h00 | AC Renate | 3 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
20h00 | AC Trento | 0 - 1 | Triestina |
20h00 | Torres | 3 - 2 | Recanatese |
20h00 | Juventus U23 | 4 - 3 | Pescara |
22h15 | Cesena | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
22h15 | Ancona | 0 - 1 | Virtus Entella |
22h15 | Sorrento | 2 - 0 | Giugliano |
22h15 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 2 | Gubbio |
22h15 | Perugia | 3 - 0 | Luchese |
22h15 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 2 | Pergolettese |
Thứ 2, ngày 08/01 | |||
00h30 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 2 | Pontedera |
00h30 | Brindisi | 0 - 4 | Potenza SC |
00h30 | Crotone | 3 - 0 | Catania |
00h30 | Juve Stabia | 2 - 2 | Monterosi FC |
Thứ 3, ngày 09/01 | |||
02h30 | Padova | 0 - 5 | Mantova |
02h45 | Lumezzane | 0 - 3 | Pro Vercelli |