Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 8
FT
12/03 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
06/11 | Casertana | 1 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
27/02 | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 1 | Casertana |
01/11 | Casertana | 2 - 4 | Turris Neapolis |
14/04 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
06/04 | Foggia | 0 - 2 | Casertana |
30/03 | Casertana | 1 - 0 | Taranto |
26/03 | Crotone | 0 - 0 | Casertana |
18/03 | Casertana | 2 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
14/04 | Latina | 1 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
08/04 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 4 | Avellino |
31/03 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
24/03 | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 1 | Catania |
18/03 | SS Monopoli | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
5. | Casertana | 36 | 16 | 13 | 7 | 45 | 35 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 38 | 61 |
16. | Turris Neapolis | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 44 | 56 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 28 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 28 | 28 | 40 |
Thứ 7, ngày 14/10 | |||
01h45 | Fiorenzuola | 0 - 4 | Legnano |
01h45 | Novara | 0 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
01h45 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
19h00 | Pergolettese | 2 - 0 | AC Trento |
19h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 0 | Mantova |
19h00 | Monterosi FC | 0 - 3 | Audace Cerignola |
19h00 | Triestina | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane |
21h15 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 1 | Padova |
21h15 | Foggia | 2 - 0 | Brindisi |
C.Nhật, ngày 15/10 | |||
19h00 | Messina | 1 - 0 | Giugliano |
19h00 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 3 | Pro Vercelli |
19h00 | Benevento | 2 - 2 | AZ Picerno |
19h00 | Virtus Entella | 2 - 1 | Gubbio |
19h00 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Catania |
19h00 | Perugia | 1 - 1 | Torres |
21h15 | Latina | 3 - 2 | SS Monopoli |
21h15 | Taranto | 2 - 1 | Crotone |
21h15 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Ancona |
21h15 | Vicenza | 1 - 2 | AC Renate |
21h15 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 5 | Sorrento |
21h15 | Recanatese | 2 - 0 | Arezzo |
23h30 | Cesena | 2 - 2 | Sestri Levante |
23h30 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 0 | US Fermana |
Thứ 3, ngày 17/10 | |||
01h30 | Potenza SC | 2 - 3 | Turris Neapolis |
01h45 | Casertana | 0 - 2 | Avellino |
01h45 | Pontedera | 4 - 0 | Rimini |
02h15 | Pescara | 0 - 0 | Pesaro |
Thứ 4, ngày 01/11 | |||
02h45 | Alessandria | 2 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
Thứ 6, ngày 03/11 | |||
00h30 | US Olbia | 1 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |