Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 35
FT
02/03 | Cesena | 4 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
17/11 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 1 | Cesena |
07/08 | Cesena | 2 - 2 | Virtus Entella |
15/03 | Cesena | 4 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
15/11 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 0 | Cesena |
24/03 | Luchese | 0 - 1 | Cesena |
18/03 | Pesaro | 0 - 2 | Cesena |
12/03 | Cesena | 2 - 0 | Gubbio |
06/03 | Carrarese | 3 - 2 | Cesena |
02/03 | Cesena | 4 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
16/03 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
10/03 | Torres | 2 - 1 | Virtus Entella |
06/03 | Virtus Entella | 5 - 0 | Perugia |
02/03 | Cesena | 4 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
25/02 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 1 | US Fermana |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cesena | 33 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 71 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 10 | 69 | 83 |
13. | Virtus Entella | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 28 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 38 |
C.Nhật, ngày 07/04 | |||
20h30 | AC Renate | vs | Mantova |
20h30 | Recanatese | vs | Carrarese |
20h30 | Crotone | vs | Brindisi |
20h30 | Virtus Francavilla | vs | Catania |
20h30 | Juventus U23 | vs | Cesena |
20h30 | Perugia | vs | US Olbia |
20h30 | Pontedera | vs | Ancona |
20h30 | Sestri Levante | vs | Pineto Calcio |
20h30 | Torres | vs | US Fermana |
20h30 | Legnano | vs | Pro Sesto |
20h30 | Vicenza | vs | Novara |
20h30 | AZ Picerno | vs | Audace Cerignola |
20h30 | Sorrento | vs | Latina |
20h30 | Lumezzane | vs | Padova |
20h30 | Pro Vercelli | vs | Albinoleffe |
20h30 | Benevento | vs | Juve Stabia |
20h30 | Turris Neapolis | vs | Avellino |
20h30 | Messina | vs | Monterosi FC |
20h30 | Foggia | vs | Casertana |
20h30 | AC Trento | vs | Giana Erminio |
20h30 | Fiorenzuola | vs | Alessandria |
20h30 | Atalanta U23 | vs | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h30 | Pergolettese | vs | ArzignanoChiampo |
20h30 | Taranto | vs | Potenza SC |
20h30 | Giugliano | vs | SS Monopoli |
20h30 | Luchese | vs | Arezzo |
20h30 | Pescara | vs | Virtus Entella |
20h30 | Rimini | vs | Pesaro |
20h30 | SPAL 1907 | vs | Gubbio |
20h30 | Triestina | vs | Virtus Verona |