Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 31
FT
18/03 | Como | 1 - 2 | Albinoleffe |
22/11 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 2 | Como |
15/12 | Como | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
01/02 | Como | 1 - 2 | Albinoleffe |
13/09 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 2 | Como |
16/03 | Como | 3 - 1 | Pisa |
09/03 | Cremonese | 2 - 1 | Como |
03/03 | Como | 2 - 1 | Venezia |
28/02 | Lecco | 0 - 3 | Como |
24/02 | Como | 1 - 1 | Parma |
23/03 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
16/03 | Padova | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
11/03 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Novara |
06/03 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
02/03 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
11. | Albinoleffe | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 28 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 42 |
Thứ 7, ngày 09/03 | |||
22h15 | AC Trento | 2 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
22h15 | Perugia | 2 - 0 | Ancona |
22h15 | Pergolettese | 0 - 4 | Mantova |
C.Nhật, ngày 10/03 | |||
00h30 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 3 | Legnano |
00h30 | Lumezzane | 0 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h00 | Luchese | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
20h00 | Brindisi | 0 - 0 | Giugliano |
20h00 | SPAL 1907 | 3 - 1 | Rimini |
20h00 | Torres | 2 - 1 | Virtus Entella |
22h15 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 0 | Padova |
22h15 | Catania | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
Thứ 2, ngày 11/03 | |||
00h30 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 1 | Pontedera |
00h30 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Novara |
00h30 | Benevento | 1 - 1 | Messina |
00h30 | Pescara | 2 - 2 | Carrarese |
00h30 | Arezzo | 2 - 1 | Pesaro |
02h45 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | Pineto Calcio |
02h45 | Crotone | 1 - 3 | Latina |
02h45 | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
02h45 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 3 | SS Monopoli |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | Avellino |
02h45 | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | Foggia |
Thứ 3, ngày 12/03 | |||
02h30 | Cesena | 2 - 0 | Gubbio |
02h45 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
02h45 | AZ Picerno | 5 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 2 - 1 | Taranto |
02h45 | Sestri Levante | 2 - 0 | Recanatese |
02h45 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
02h45 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Pro Sesto |