bong da
   |   

TRỰC TIẾP EJEA VS SABADELL

Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha, vòng 18

Ejea

FT

2 - 1

(1-0)

Sabadell


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Ejea: 50%
Hòa: 0%
Sabadell: 50%
12/05 Sabadell 1 - 0 Ejea
22/12 Ejea 2 - 1 Sabadell
- PHONG ĐỘ EJEA
12/05 Sabadell 1 - 0 Ejea
05/05 Ejea 0 - 0 UE Olot
28/04 Ejea 2 - 1 Alcoyano
22/04 Castellon 1 - 0 Ejea
14/04 Ejea 0 - 0 Hercules CF
- PHONG ĐỘ SABADELL
12/05 Sabadell 1 - 0 Ejea
27/04 Sabadell 2 - 1 Castellon
21/04 Hercules CF 2 - 0 Sabadell
14/04 Sabadell 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
07/04 Badalona 2 - 0 Sabadell
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH ĐỘI BÓNG TỔNG SÂN NHÀ SÂN KHÁCH +/- ĐIỂM
TR T H B BT BB T H B BT BB T H B BT BB
Bảng C
10. Ejea 36 10 13 13 28 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 43
12. Sabadell 35 11 8 16 32 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 41

LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 TÂY BAN NHA

Thứ 7, ngày 22/12
01h00 Atletico Madrid B 2 - 0 Pontevedra
03h00 Real Madrid B 2 - 1 RD Bouzas
17h00 Malaga B 1 - 1 Ibiza-Eivissa
17h30 Almeria B 2 - 0 Ejido
17h30 UD Melilla 1 - 2 Murcia
18h00 Inter de Madrid 0 - 2 CF Salmantino
18h00 Levante B 2 - 2 Espanyol B
18h00 Lleida Esportiu 3 - 2 Atl. Baleares
18h00 Atl. Sanluqueno 2 - 2 Villanovense
18h00 Valladolid II 2 - 1 Guijuelo
18h00 Sevilla B 2 - 1 Badajoz
18h00 Fuenlabrada 3 - 0 SD Ponferradina
18h00 Jumilla 0 - 1 San Fernando
18h00 Celta Vigo II 0 - 1 Burgos CF
21h45 Sporting Gijon B 0 - 1 Gim. Torrelavega
22h00 Arenas de Guecho 0 - 2 Real Sociedad B
22h00 Union Adarve 1 - 1 Las Palmas Atl.
22h00 Salamanca 4 - 0 Coruxo
22h00 CD Vitoria (ESP) 0 - 2 Mirandes
22h30 Recreativo Huelva 2 - 1 Granada II
22h30 Navalcarnero 2 - 0 Deportivo B
22h30 Real Union 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
22h30 UE Olot 4 - 1 Teruel
22h45 SCD Durango 0 - 1 Gernika
22h59 Cultural Leonesa 0 - 0 S.S. Reyes
22h59 Badalona 4 - 1 Ontinyent
22h59 Cartagena 1 - 0 Talavera
22h59 Ejea 2 - 1 Sabadell
23h30 UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Marbella
C.Nhật, ngày 23/12
00h00 Cornella 3 - 1 Ebro
00h00 Union Langreo 3 - 0 Amorebieta
00h00 Alcoyano 0 - 0 Peralada
00h00 Don Benito 2 - 2 Linense
00h00 Barakaldo 0 - 0 Leioa
00h00 Racing Santander 1 - 1 Real Oviedo B
01h00 Castellon 1 - 0 Conquense
02h00 Valencia B 0 - 1 Villarreal B
02h00 Izarra 0 - 0 UD Logrones
02h00 Hercules CF 0 - 0 Barcelona B
02h15 CD Calahorra 1 - 1 Tudelano
BÌNH LUẬN:
Loading...