x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
   |   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP ESPANYOL B VS SABADELL

Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha, vòng 28

Espanyol B

FT

4 - 2

(1-2)

Sabadell


Загрузка...
- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Espanyol B: 40%
Hòa: 0%
Sabadell: 60%
08/03 Espanyol B 4 - 2 Sabadell
20/10 Sabadell 3 - 1 Espanyol B
24/02 Espanyol B 3 - 0 Sabadell
07/10 Sabadell 3 - 2 Espanyol B
14/05 Sabadell 3 - 2 Espanyol B
- PHONG ĐỘ ESPANYOL B
08/03 Espanyol B 4 - 2 Sabadell
29/02 Espanyol B 1 - 5 UE Olot
24/02 La Nucía 2 - 0 Espanyol B
16/02 Espanyol B 0 - 0 Valencia B
09/02 Castellon 1 - 0 Espanyol B
- PHONG ĐỘ SABADELL
08/03 Espanyol B 4 - 2 Sabadell
02/03 Sabadell 1 - 1 UE Llagostera
23/02 UE Olot 1 - 1 Sabadell
16/02 Sabadell 2 - 1 Orihuela
10/02 La Nucía 1 - 0 Sabadell
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH ĐỘI BÓNG TỔNG SÂN NHÀ SÂN KHÁCH +/- ĐIỂM
TR T H B BT BB T H B BT BB T H B BT BB
Bảng C
2. Sabadell 25 13 7 5 37 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 46
10. Espanyol B 25 9 8 8 38 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 35

LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 TÂY BAN NHA

Thứ 7, ngày 07/03
22h00 Athletic Bilbao B 3 - 3 Real Union
22h59 Salamanca 4 - 0 Osasuna B
23h30 Guijuelo 0 - 0 Tudelano
23h30 Leioa 2 - 4 Cultural Leonesa
C.Nhật, ngày 08/03
00h00 Marino de Luanco 1 - 2 Union Langreo
00h00 Valencia B 1 - 1 Ejea
00h30 Espanyol B 4 - 2 Sabadell
01h00 Real Madrid B 4 - 0 Coruxo
01h00 Villarrubia CF 1 - 0 Atl. Sanluqueno
17h30 UD Melilla 0 - 3 Rayo Majada.
17h30 Getafe B 2 - 3 Pontevedra
17h30 Sevilla B 2 - 2 CP Villarrobledo
18h00 Granada II 0 - 0 Linense
18h00 Cadiz B 1 - 0 Talavera
18h00 Pena Deportiva 0 - 0 Inter de Madrid
18h00 Real Oviedo B 3 - 2 Sporting Gijon B
18h00 Las Rozas CF 2 - 0 Las Palmas Atl.
18h00 Celta Vigo II 2 - 1 S.S. Reyes
18h00 Atl. Baleares 0 - 2 Ibiza-Eivissa
18h00 Andorra FC 2 - 1 Orihuela
18h00 Alaves B 1 - 1 Valladolid II
18h00 Burgos CF 2 - 2 Arenas de Guecho
18h00 Ebro 0 - 0 Hercules CF
18h00 Atletico Madrid B 2 - 2 Racing Ferrol
18h00 Cornella 1 - 0 Levante B
22h59 Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0 Marbella
22h59 UD Logrones 1 - 1 Amorebieta
22h59 UE Olot 2 - 0 Badalona
22h59 Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 Haro Deportivo
22h59 Barakaldo 1 - 1 CD Calahorra
22h59 Algeciras 1 - 1 San Fernando
22h59 Murcia 2 - 1 Don Benito
22h59 Izarra 1 - 1 CF Salmantino
23h30 Yeclano Dep. 2 - 2 Merida
Thứ 2, ngày 09/03
00h00 Castellon 1 - 3 AE Prat
00h00 Badajoz 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia
00h00 Barcelona B 3 - 2 UE Llagostera
00h00 Cordoba 0 - 2 Cartagena
00h00 La Nucía 2 - 0 Gimnastic
00h00 Lleida Esportiu 3 - 0 Villarreal B
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo