Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 13
FT
08/04 | Feralpisalo | 1 - 0 | Triestina |
04/12 | Triestina | 0 - 0 | Feralpisalo |
15/03 | Feralpisalo | 3 - 0 | Triestina |
31/10 | Triestina | 1 - 1 | Feralpisalo |
13/03 | Triestina | 1 - 1 | Feralpisalo |
16/03 | Feralpisalo | 1 - 2 | Parma |
09/03 | Modena | 2 - 3 | Feralpisalo |
03/03 | Feralpisalo | 1 - 3 | Sampdoria |
29/02 | Spezia | 0 - 2 | Feralpisalo |
24/02 | Feralpisalo | 0 - 1 | Ascoli |
26/03 | Triestina | 3 - 1 | Alessandria |
17/03 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | Triestina |
07/03 | Fiorenzuola | 0 - 3 | Triestina |
03/03 | Triestina | 2 - 2 | Legnano |
25/02 | Vicenza | 2 - 0 | Triestina |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
4. | Triestina | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 53 | 36 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 43 | 56 |
Thứ 7, ngày 11/11 | |||
22h15 | Lumezzane | 0 - 0 | Legnano |
22h15 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 3 | Mantova |
22h15 | Triestina | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
C.Nhật, ngày 12/11 | |||
00h30 | Giana Erminio | 4 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
00h30 | AC Trento | 1 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
00h30 | Vicenza | 3 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
00h30 | Pergolettese | 0 - 3 | Atalanta U23 |
02h45 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | Padova |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 2 - 3 | Casertana |
20h00 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
20h00 | Torres | 1 - 0 | Ancona |
20h00 | Crotone | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
20h00 | Recanatese | 4 - 1 | US Olbia |
22h15 | Arezzo | 1 - 2 | Pineto Calcio |
22h15 | Messina | 0 - 3 | Latina |
Thứ 2, ngày 13/11 | |||
00h30 | Sestri Levante | 3 - 0 | US Fermana |
00h30 | Sorrento | 1 - 0 | Taranto |
00h30 | Brindisi | 0 - 4 | Avellino |
00h30 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 0 | Catania |
02h45 | Perugia | 1 - 0 | Gubbio |
02h45 | Juventus U23 | 0 - 1 | Carrarese |
02h45 | Cesena | 4 - 0 | Pesaro |
02h45 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Alessandria |
02h45 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 1 | Pontedera |
Thứ 3, ngày 14/11 | |||
02h30 | AZ Picerno | 3 - 1 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Pro Vercelli | 3 - 3 | Novara |
02h45 | Luchese | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
02h45 | Benevento | 2 - 2 | Giugliano |
02h45 | Pescara | 1 - 1 | Rimini |
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 | Foggia |