Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 38
Hoãn
02/05 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 0 | Pistoiese |
16/01 | Pistoiese | 1 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
20/10 | Pistoiese | 1 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
25/02 | Pistoiese | 1 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
08/10 | Giana Erminio | 3 - 0 | Pistoiese |
20/04 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
14/04 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Triestina |
06/04 | AC Trento | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
31/03 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
23/03 | Giana Erminio | 3 - 0 | Alessandria |
15/05 | Imolese Calcio | 1 - 0 | Pistoiese |
07/05 | Pistoiese | 2 - 1 | Imolese Calcio |
23/04 | Luchese | 3 - 2 | Pistoiese |
15/04 | Pistoiese | 1 - 3 | Pescara |
09/04 | Gubbio | 2 - 2 | Pistoiese |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
7. | Giana Erminio | 37 | 15 | 8 | 14 | 46 | 43 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 32 | 53 |
C.Nhật, ngày 28/04 | |||
20h30 | AC Trento | vs | AC Renate |
20h30 | Virtus Entella | vs | Recanatese |
20h30 | Casertana | vs | Sorrento |
20h30 | Monterosi FC | vs | Foggia |
20h30 | Cesena | vs | Perugia |
20h30 | Gubbio | vs | Rimini |
20h30 | Pineto Calcio | vs | Torres |
20h30 | Arezzo | vs | Sestri Levante |
20h30 | Pesaro | vs | Juventus U23 |
20h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | vs | Atalanta U23 |
20h30 | Pro Sesto | vs | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h30 | Avellino | vs | Crotone |
20h30 | Latina | vs | Taranto |
20h30 | Giana Erminio | vs | Pergolettese |
20h30 | Virtus Verona | vs | Pro Vercelli |
20h30 | Brindisi | vs | Turris Neapolis |
20h30 | SS Monopoli | vs | Messina |
20h30 | Albinoleffe | vs | Lumezzane |
20h30 | Novara | vs | Fiorenzuola |
20h30 | Catania | vs | Benevento |
20h30 | Potenza SC | vs | Virtus Francavilla |
20h30 | Alessandria | vs | Vicenza |
20h30 | Padova | vs | Triestina |
20h30 | Audace Cerignola | vs | Giugliano |
20h30 | Juve Stabia | vs | AZ Picerno |
20h30 | Carrarese | vs | Pontedera |
20h30 | US Fermana | vs | Pescara |
20h30 | US Olbia | vs | SPAL 1907 |
20h30 | Ancona | vs | Luchese |
20h30 | Mantova | vs | Legnano |