Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 7
FT
13/03 | Pontedera | 1 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
15/11 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 3 | Pontedera |
16/02 | Pontedera | 0 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
29/09 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 3 | Pontedera |
21/01 | Giana Erminio | 3 - 1 | Pontedera |
23/03 | Giana Erminio | 3 - 0 | Alessandria |
17/03 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
10/03 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 0 | Padova |
06/03 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
02/03 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
23/03 | Pescara | 1 - 0 | Pontedera |
17/03 | Pontedera | 2 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
11/03 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 1 | Pontedera |
07/03 | Pontedera | 2 - 2 | Luchese |
02/03 | Pesaro | 0 - 1 | Pontedera |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
7. | Giana Erminio | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 42 | 42 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 22 | 29 | 46 |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
8. | Pontedera | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 47 | 47 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 21 | 35 | 47 |
Thứ 7, ngày 07/10 | |||
01h45 | Mantova | 2 - 0 | Alessandria |
21h15 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 0 | Novara |
21h15 | Legnano | 1 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
21h15 | AC Renate | 1 - 1 | Triestina |
23h30 | AC Trento | 0 - 0 | Lumezzane |
23h30 | Padova | 1 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
23h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
23h30 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
C.Nhật, ngày 08/10 | |||
19h00 | Sorrento | 1 - 0 | Messina |
19h00 | Virtus Entella | 3 - 1 | US Olbia |
19h00 | Monterosi FC | 0 - 1 | Casertana |
19h00 | Torres | 2 - 0 | Luchese |
21h15 | Crotone | 2 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
21h15 | Catania | 1 - 1 | Latina |
23h30 | Giugliano | 2 - 1 | Taranto |
23h30 | Pineto Calcio | 4 - 1 | Pontedera |
23h30 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 3 | Virtus Francavilla |
23h30 | SPAL 1907 | 1 - 2 | Pescara |
Thứ 2, ngày 09/10 | |||
01h45 | SS Monopoli | 2 - 2 | Foggia |
01h45 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 0 | Benevento |
01h45 | Rimini | 2 - 3 | Recanatese |
01h45 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
01h45 | Ancona | 3 - 3 | Pesaro |
01h45 | Fiorenzuola | 0 - 2 | Pergolettese |
Thứ 3, ngày 10/10 | |||
01h30 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 0 | Vicenza |
01h45 | Avellino | 4 - 1 | Potenza SC |
01h45 | Arezzo | 0 - 2 | Cesena |
01h45 | US Fermana | 0 - 2 | Perugia |
01h45 | Gubbio | 2 - 0 | Carrarese |
23h30 | Brindisi | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
Thứ 4, ngày 11/10 | |||
21h15 | SPAL 1907 | 2 - 2 | Luchese |
Thứ 5, ngày 12/10 | |||
01h45 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 0 | Pescara |
01h45 | Messina | 1 - 1 | Casertana |