bong da
   |   

TRỰC TIẾP GRANADA II VS EJIDO

Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha, vòng 18

Granada II

FT

0 - 0

(0-0)

Ejido


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Granada II: 75%
Hòa: 25%
Ejido: 0%
06/05 Ejido 0 - 2 Granada II
09/12 Granada II 0 - 0 Ejido
14/01 Granada II 3 - 1 Ejido
28/08 Ejido 0 - 3 Granada II
- PHONG ĐỘ GRANADA II
14/10 Granada II 0 - 0 Atl. Sanluqueno
07/10 Sevilla B 1 - 1 Granada II
30/09 Granada II 5 - 1 UD Melilla
23/09 Malaga B 0 - 1 Granada II
16/09 Granada II 3 - 2 Almeria B
- PHONG ĐỘ EJIDO
14/10 Ejido 0 - 1 Recreativo Huelva
07/10 Ibiza-Eivissa 1 - 3 Ejido
30/09 Ejido 0 - 2 Murcia
24/09 Badajoz 2 - 2 Ejido
16/09 Ejido 2 - 1 Villanovense
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH ĐỘI BÓNG TỔNG SÂN NHÀ SÂN KHÁCH +/- ĐIỂM
TR T H B BT BB T H B BT BB T H B BT BB
Bảng D
4. Granada II 7 3 3 1 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 12
10. Ejido 7 3 1 3 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 10

LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 TÂY BAN NHA

Thứ 7, ngày 22/12
22h00 Arenas de Guecho vs Real Sociedad B
22h00 Sevilla B vs Badajoz
22h00 SCD Durango vs Gernika
22h00 Izarra vs UD Logrones
22h00 Racing Santander vs Real Oviedo B
22h00 Sporting Gijon B vs Gim. Torrelavega
22h00 Castellon vs Conquense
22h00 Cornella vs Ebro
22h00 Cartagena vs Talavera
22h00 Almeria B vs Ejido
22h00 CD Vitoria (ESP) vs Mirandes
22h00 Union Langreo vs Amorebieta
22h00 Celta Vigo II vs Burgos CF
22h00 Real Madrid B vs RD Bouzas
22h00 Don Benito vs Linense
22h00 UCAM Murcia vs Marbella
22h00 Fuenlabrada vs SD Ponferradina
22h00 Cultural Leonesa vs S.S. Reyes
22h00 Valladolid II vs Guijuelo
22h00 Union Adarve vs Las Palmas Atl.
22h00 Badalona vs Ontinyent
22h00 UE Olot vs Teruel
22h00 Jumilla vs San Fernando
22h00 UD Melilla vs Murcia
22h00 Barakaldo vs Leioa
22h00 Real Union vs Athletic Bilbao B
22h00 Alcoyano vs Peralada
22h00 Ejea vs Sabadell
22h00 Atletico Madrid B vs Pontevedra
22h00 Inter de Madrid vs CF Salmantino
22h00 Navalcarnero vs Deportivo B
22h00 Salamanca vs Coruxo
22h00 Levante B vs Espanyol B
22h00 Hercules CF vs Barcelona B
22h00 Lleida Esportiu vs Atl. Baleares
22h00 Valencia B vs Villarreal B
22h00 Malaga B vs Ibiza-Eivissa
22h00 Atl. Sanluqueno vs Villanovense
22h00 Recreativo Huelva vs Granada II
22h00 CD Calahorra vs Tudelano
BÌNH LUẬN:
Loading...