Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 26
FT
17/02 | Sambenedettese | 1 - 3 | Imolese Calcio |
22/10 | Imolese Calcio | 1 - 1 | Sambenedettese |
01/12 | Imolese Calcio | 1 - 1 | Sambenedettese |
05/08 | Imolese Calcio | 2 - 2 | Sambenedettese |
13/02 | Imolese Calcio | 0 - 0 | Sambenedettese |
23/04 | Reggiana | 2 - 2 | Imolese Calcio |
15/04 | Imolese Calcio | 3 - 1 | San Donato |
07/04 | Pesaro | 1 - 0 | Imolese Calcio |
01/04 | Imolese Calcio | 1 - 1 | Rimini |
26/03 | Pontedera | 2 - 0 | Imolese Calcio |
02/05 | Padova | 1 - 0 | Sambenedettese |
26/04 | Sambenedettese | 0 - 0 | Feralpisalo |
18/04 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 1 | Sambenedettese |
11/04 | Sambenedettese | 0 - 2 | Cesena |
07/04 | Sambenedettese | 1 - 0 | Triestina |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Thứ 4, ngày 14/02 | |||
00h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 2 | Padova |
00h30 | Novara | 1 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
00h30 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
00h30 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
00h30 | Pontedera | 2 - 3 | Pineto Calcio |
00h30 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 2 | Legnano |
00h30 | Recanatese | 1 - 4 | Rimini |
00h30 | Lumezzane | 0 - 2 | AC Trento |
02h30 | Vicenza | 2 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
02h45 | Cesena | 1 - 0 | Arezzo |
02h45 | Triestina | 1 - 3 | AC Renate |
02h45 | Pescara | 1 - 2 | SPAL 1907 |
02h45 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Mantova |
Thứ 5, ngày 15/02 | |||
00h30 | US Olbia | 1 - 1 | Virtus Entella |
00h30 | Carrarese | 2 - 0 | Gubbio |
00h30 | Latina | 1 - 0 | Catania |
00h30 | Luchese | 0 - 2 | Torres |
00h30 | Taranto | 1 - 0 | Giugliano |
00h30 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 0 | Sestri Levante |
00h30 | Messina | 2 - 0 | Sorrento |
00h30 | Pergolettese | 1 - 2 | Fiorenzuola |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Perugia | 1 - 0 | US Fermana |
02h45 | Pesaro | 2 - 2 | Ancona |
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 | Brindisi |
02h45 | Potenza SC | 2 - 2 | Avellino |
Thứ 6, ngày 16/02 | |||
00h30 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 0 | Crotone |
00h30 | Casertana | 4 - 3 | Monterosi FC |
02h45 | Benevento | 1 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
02h45 | Foggia | 3 - 2 | SS Monopoli |