Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 27
S. Simeri (76')
S. Simeri (57')
S. Simeri (54')
L. Canotto (43')
Espeto (39')
D. Paponi (29')
A. Mastalli (21')
FT
11/03 | Juve Stabia | 7 - 0 | Akragas |
21/10 | Akragas | 1 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
30/04 | Akragas | 1 - 3 | Juve Stabia |
10/12 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Akragas |
06/03 | Juve Stabia | 3 - 1 | Akragas |
23/03 | Sorrento | 1 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
18/03 | Foggia | 2 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
12/03 | Juve Stabia | 2 - 1 | Taranto |
08/03 | Latina | 1 - 3 | Juve Stabia |
05/03 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
29/04 | Akragas | 0 - 3 | Fondi |
22/04 | Reggina | 2 - 0 | Akragas |
15/04 | Akragas | 1 - 3 | Catania |
08/04 | Fidelis Andria | 1 - 0 | Akragas |
31/03 | Akragas | 0 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Juve Stabia | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 48 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 16 | 45 | 70 |
Thứ 7, ngày 17/02 | |||
22h15 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Vicenza |
22h15 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 0 | Novara |
22h15 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
C.Nhật, ngày 18/02 | |||
00h30 | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 3 | Giana Erminio |
00h30 | Mantova | 3 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
00h30 | Padova | 1 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
20h00 | Torres | 1 - 0 | Perugia |
20h00 | Ancona | 2 - 2 | Carrarese |
20h00 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
20h00 | Lumezzane | 3 - 0 | Triestina |
22h15 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
22h15 | Arezzo | 2 - 0 | Recanatese |
Thứ 2, ngày 19/02 | |||
00h30 | AC Trento | 1 - 3 | Pergolettese |
00h30 | SS Monopoli | 0 - 1 | Latina |
00h30 | Rimini | 3 - 1 | Pontedera |
00h30 | Giugliano | 1 - 0 | Messina |
00h30 | Atalanta U23 | 2 - 0 | Alessandria |
02h45 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 1 | Luchese |
02h45 | Pesaro | 4 - 0 | Pescara |
02h45 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 2 | Benevento |
02h45 | Crotone | 2 - 2 | Taranto |
02h45 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 2 | Monterosi FC |
02h45 | Catania | 2 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
Thứ 3, ngày 20/02 | |||
02h30 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
02h45 | Brindisi | 0 - 2 | Foggia |
02h45 | Legnano | 2 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
02h45 | Sorrento | 1 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
02h45 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 0 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Avellino | 2 - 1 | Casertana |
02h45 | Sestri Levante | 1 - 3 | Cesena |
Thứ 4, ngày 21/02 | |||
20h00 | Atalanta U23 | 2 - 2 | AC Renate |
Thứ 5, ngày 22/02 | |||
00h30 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 2 | Alessandria |