Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 24
FT
14/01 | Avellino | 2 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
30/11 | Avellino | 1 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
12/09 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Avellino |
02/04 | Juve Stabia | 2 - 1 | Avellino |
01/12 | Avellino | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
23/03 | Sorrento | 1 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
18/03 | Foggia | 2 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
12/03 | Juve Stabia | 2 - 1 | Taranto |
08/03 | Latina | 1 - 3 | Juve Stabia |
05/03 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
23/03 | Giugliano | 3 - 2 | Avellino |
17/03 | Avellino | 2 - 0 | Brindisi |
11/03 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | Avellino |
07/03 | Avellino | 5 - 2 | Catania |
04/03 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 1 | Avellino |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Juve Stabia | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 48 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 16 | 45 | 70 |
3. | Avellino | 33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 50 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 12 | 42 | 57 |
Thứ 7, ngày 03/02 | |||
02h45 | Foggia | 1 - 1 | Catania |
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 4 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
02h45 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Latina | 0 - 1 | Giugliano |
02h45 | Pesaro | 1 - 3 | Gubbio |
22h15 | Messina | 3 - 2 | Virtus Francavilla |
22h15 | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | Crotone |
22h15 | Juventus U23 | 3 - 2 | Ancona |
C.Nhật, ngày 04/02 | |||
00h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
00h30 | Perugia | 0 - 0 | Rimini |
00h30 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Novara |
00h30 | Pergolettese | 0 - 2 | Vicenza |
00h30 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Legnano |
02h45 | Cesena | 1 - 0 | US Fermana |
02h45 | Pescara | 2 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
02h45 | Casertana | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Taranto | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
02h45 | SS Monopoli | 0 - 1 | Avellino |
20h00 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
20h00 | Torres | 0 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
20h00 | Triestina | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h00 | Benevento | 2 - 0 | Brindisi |
22h15 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
22h15 | Lumezzane | 2 - 1 | Alessandria |
Thứ 2, ngày 05/02 | |||
00h30 | Albinoleffe | 2 - 1 | Mantova |
00h30 | Arezzo | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
00h30 | Recanatese | 4 - 5 | Pontedera |
00h30 | Luchese | 2 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
02h45 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Padova |
Thứ 3, ngày 06/02 | |||
02h30 | AC Trento | 0 - 2 | Fiorenzuola |