Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 38
FT
17/12 | Juve Stabia | 3 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
16/03 | Virtus Francavilla | 3 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
13/11 | Juve Stabia | 2 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
24/04 | Juve Stabia | 4 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
19/12 | Virtus Francavilla | 3 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
23/03 | Sorrento | 1 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
18/03 | Foggia | 2 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
12/03 | Juve Stabia | 2 - 1 | Taranto |
08/03 | Latina | 1 - 3 | Juve Stabia |
05/03 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
23/03 | Virtus Francavilla | 2 - 0 | Monterosi FC |
18/03 | Casertana | 2 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
11/03 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | Avellino |
07/03 | Taranto | 1 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
03/03 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 | Latina |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Juve Stabia | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 48 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 16 | 45 | 70 |
18. | Virtus Francavilla | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 28 | 44 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 25 | 11 | 30 |
C.Nhật, ngày 28/04 | |||
20h30 | AC Trento | vs | AC Renate |
20h30 | Virtus Entella | vs | Recanatese |
20h30 | Casertana | vs | Sorrento |
20h30 | Monterosi FC | vs | Foggia |
20h30 | Cesena | vs | Perugia |
20h30 | Gubbio | vs | Rimini |
20h30 | Pineto Calcio | vs | Torres |
20h30 | Arezzo | vs | Sestri Levante |
20h30 | Pesaro | vs | Juventus U23 |
20h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | vs | Atalanta U23 |
20h30 | Pro Sesto | vs | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h30 | Avellino | vs | Crotone |
20h30 | Latina | vs | Taranto |
20h30 | Giana Erminio | vs | Pergolettese |
20h30 | Virtus Verona | vs | Pro Vercelli |
20h30 | Brindisi | vs | Turris Neapolis |
20h30 | SS Monopoli | vs | Messina |
20h30 | Albinoleffe | vs | Lumezzane |
20h30 | Novara | vs | Fiorenzuola |
20h30 | Catania | vs | Benevento |
20h30 | Potenza SC | vs | Virtus Francavilla |
20h30 | Alessandria | vs | Vicenza |
20h30 | Padova | vs | Triestina |
20h30 | Audace Cerignola | vs | Giugliano |
20h30 | Juve Stabia | vs | AZ Picerno |
20h30 | Carrarese | vs | Pontedera |
20h30 | US Fermana | vs | Pescara |
20h30 | US Olbia | vs | SPAL 1907 |
20h30 | Ancona | vs | Luchese |
20h30 | Mantova | vs | Legnano |