Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 36
FT
22/01 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 1 | AC Renate |
17/09 | AC Renate | 3 - 2 | Juventus U23 |
13/05 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
08/05 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 1 | AC Renate |
10/04 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 1 | AC Renate |
17/03 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
11/03 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 1 | Pontedera |
07/03 | US Olbia | 0 - 4 | Juventus U23 |
02/03 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 2 | Gubbio |
25/02 | Perugia | 2 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
24/03 | AC Renate | 0 - 3 | ArzignanoChiampo |
18/03 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | AC Renate |
12/03 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
07/03 | Novara | 1 - 1 | AC Renate |
03/03 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Padova |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
14. | AC Renate | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 33 | 43 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 20 | 40 |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
10. | Juventus U23 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 41 | 38 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 20 | 29 | 42 |
C.Nhật, ngày 14/04 | |||
20h30 | Albinoleffe | vs | AC Renate |
20h30 | Pesaro | vs | Perugia |
20h30 | Catania | vs | Messina |
20h30 | Potenza SC | vs | Foggia |
20h30 | Carrarese | vs | Rimini |
20h30 | US Fermana | vs | Luchese |
20h30 | US Olbia | vs | Pescara |
20h30 | Ancona | vs | Sestri Levante |
20h30 | Virtus Entella | vs | SPAL 1907 |
20h30 | Giana Erminio | vs | Triestina |
20h30 | Virtus Verona | vs | Pergolettese |
20h30 | Brindisi | vs | Sorrento |
20h30 | SS Monopoli | vs | Taranto |
20h30 | AC Trento | vs | Pro Vercelli |
20h30 | Mantova | vs | Vicenza |
20h30 | Casertana | vs | AZ Picerno |
20h30 | Monterosi FC | vs | Giugliano |
20h30 | Audace Cerignola | vs | Virtus Francavilla |
20h30 | Juve Stabia | vs | Crotone |
20h30 | Alessandria | vs | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h30 | Padova | vs | Atalanta U23 |
20h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | vs | Fiorenzuola |
20h30 | Pro Sesto | vs | Lumezzane |
20h30 | Avellino | vs | Benevento |
20h30 | Latina | vs | Turris Neapolis |
20h30 | Cesena | vs | Recanatese |
20h30 | Gubbio | vs | Pontedera |
20h30 | Pineto Calcio | vs | Juventus U23 |
20h30 | Arezzo | vs | Torres |
20h30 | Novara | vs | Legnano |