Cúp Thụy Điển, vòng 1
FT
19/02 | Kalmar | 3 - 2 | Trelleborgs |
01/11 | Kalmar | 2 - 1 | Trelleborgs |
22/04 | Trelleborgs | 0 - 1 | Kalmar |
25/02 | Kalmar | 2 - 1 | Trelleborgs |
19/02 | Kalmar | 1 - 1 | Trelleborgs |
23/03 | Kalmar | 2 - 4 | Osters |
09/03 | Kalmar | 1 - 0 | Sirius |
03/03 | Kalmar | 1 - 1 | AIK Solna |
24/02 | Orebro | 1 - 0 | Kalmar |
18/02 | Kalmar | 3 - 1 | Gefle IF |
23/03 | Mjallby AIF | 1 - 1 | Trelleborgs |
02/03 | Trelleborgs | 2 - 1 | Helsingborg |
25/02 | Halmstads | 1 - 1 | Trelleborgs |
18/02 | Varnamo | 2 - 0 | Trelleborgs |
10/02 | Landskrona | 3 - 2 | Trelleborgs |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
3. | Trelleborgs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Bảng 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kalmar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Thứ 4, ngày 31/05 | |||
00h00 | Torstorps IF | 0 - 3 | Smedby AIS |
00h00 | Rosengard | 1 - 0 | IFK Malmo |
Thứ 5, ngày 01/06 | |||
00h00 | BK Hollviken | 0 - 0 | Lunds BK |
Thứ 3, ngày 13/06 | |||
00h00 | Laholms | 1 - 2 | IFK Hassleholm |
Thứ 4, ngày 14/06 | |||
00h15 | Goteborgs FF | 0 - 2 | Tvaakers IF |
Thứ 5, ngày 15/06 | |||
00h00 | Korsnas IF FK | 0 - 6 | Sandvikens |
Thứ 3, ngày 27/06 | |||
00h00 | Torestorp | 0 - 11 | Falkenbergs |
22h30 | Gute | 1 - 3 | IFK Stocksund |
Thứ 4, ngày 28/06 | |||
00h00 | Hassleholms IF | 2 - 2 | Rappe |
00h00 | Taby IS | 0 - 3 | United IK Nordic |
Thứ 5, ngày 29/06 | |||
00h00 | Karlbergs BK | 1 - 2 | Stockholm Intl |
00h00 | IFK Simrishamn | 0 - 5 | BK Olympic Malmo |
01h00 | Ska IK Bygdegard | 0 - 4 | Osteraker United |
Thứ 6, ngày 30/06 | |||
00h00 | Hudiksvalls FF | 7 - 0 | Gottne IF |
00h00 | Lulea | 1 - 1 | Skelleftea FF |
00h00 | Jonkopings BK | 5 - 1 | Hemgardarnas |
Thứ 7, ngày 01/07 | |||
00h15 | Tyreso FF | 1 - 1 | IFK Uppsala |
18h00 | Hogsaters | 0 - 3 | Karlstad BK |
18h00 | Lucksta IF | 2 - 2 | IFK Ostersund |
19h00 | IFK Karlshamn | 3 - 0 | Lindsdals IF |
19h40 | Huddinge IF | 1 - 1 | Dalkurd FF |
21h00 | Dalstorps IF | 2 - 2 | Lindome GIF |
21h00 | Roslagsbro IF | 1 - 1 | Jarfalla |