Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 37
FT
11/02 | Legnano | 2 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
30/09 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | Legnano |
16/04 | Legnano | 1 - 3 | Albinoleffe |
11/12 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 2 | Legnano |
23/03 | Vicenza | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
16/03 | Legnano | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane |
10/03 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 3 | Legnano |
06/03 | Legnano | 2 - 1 | Pergolettese |
03/03 | Triestina | 2 - 2 | Legnano |
23/03 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
16/03 | Padova | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
11/03 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Novara |
06/03 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
02/03 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
5. | Legnano | 33 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 42 | 33 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 35 | 52 |
11. | Albinoleffe | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 28 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 42 |
C.Nhật, ngày 21/04 | |||
20h30 | AC Renate | vs | Giana Erminio |
20h30 | Torres | vs | Cesena |
20h30 | Crotone | vs | SS Monopoli |
20h30 | Virtus Francavilla | vs | Juve Stabia |
20h30 | Luchese | vs | Carrarese |
20h30 | Pescara | vs | Ancona |
20h30 | Rimini | vs | Virtus Entella |
20h30 | SPAL 1907 | vs | Pineto Calcio |
20h30 | Recanatese | vs | Gubbio |
20h30 | Legnano | vs | Alessandria |
20h30 | AZ Picerno | vs | Brindisi |
20h30 | Sorrento | vs | Catania |
20h30 | Lumezzane | vs | Mantova |
20h30 | Pro Vercelli | vs | ArzignanoChiampo |
20h30 | Vicenza | vs | AC Trento |
20h30 | Benevento | vs | Latina |
20h30 | Turris Neapolis | vs | Monterosi FC |
20h30 | Messina | vs | Potenza SC |
20h30 | Foggia | vs | Audace Cerignola |
20h30 | Atalanta U23 | vs | Pro Sesto |
20h30 | Fiorenzuola | vs | Padova |
20h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | vs | Virtus Verona |
20h30 | Pergolettese | vs | Albinoleffe |
20h30 | Taranto | vs | Avellino |
20h30 | Giugliano | vs | Casertana |
20h30 | Juventus U23 | vs | US Fermana |
20h30 | Perugia | vs | Arezzo |
20h30 | Pontedera | vs | US Olbia |
20h30 | Sestri Levante | vs | Pesaro |
20h30 | Triestina | vs | Novara |