x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
   |   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP MALMO VS TRELLEBORGS

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.6

Malmo

FT

2 - 0

(1-0)

Trelleborgs


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Malmo: 60%
Hòa: 20%
Trelleborgs: 20%
20/06 Malmo 2 - 0 Trelleborgs
18/08 Malmo 3 - 0 Trelleborgs
13/05 Trelleborgs 1 - 0 Malmo
18/09 Malmo 1 - 1 Trelleborgs
03/04 Trelleborgs 2 - 4 Malmo
- PHONG ĐỘ MALMO
20/06 Malmo 2 - 0 Trelleborgs
29/05 Degerfors IF 0 - 2 Malmo
26/05 Hammarby 0 - 0 Malmo
22/05 Malmo 1 - 2 Hacken
17/05 Djurgardens 4 - 0 Malmo
- PHONG ĐỘ TRELLEBORGS
20/06 Malmo 2 - 0 Trelleborgs
17/06 Trelleborgs 0 - 2 Goteborg
28/05 Trelleborgs 1 - 1 Landskrona
22/05 Trelleborgs 1 - 2 Osters
19/05 Orgryte 1 - 2 Trelleborgs

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 7, ngày 04/06
16h00 Viettel 2 - 4 Hà Nội FC
19h30 Hải Phòng 4 - 0 HA Gia Lai
Thứ 3, ngày 07/06
02h00 Atalanta U20 0 - 0 Monza U20
16h00 HA Gia Lai 2 - 4 Hà Nội FC
19h00 Hải Phòng 1 - 1 Viettel
Thứ 6, ngày 10/06
16h00 Viettel 1 - 2 HA Gia Lai
19h00 Hải Phòng 2 - 2 Hà Nội FC
Thứ 7, ngày 11/06
17h00 Molde 2 - 1 AIK Solna
C.Nhật, ngày 12/06
07h00 Minnesota Utd 4 - 3 Paderborn 07
09h10 Austin FC 1 - 4 Pachuca
18h00 Lillestrom 0 - 1 HamKam
Thứ 2, ngày 13/06
14h30 Ludogorets 5 - 1 Strumska Slava
18h00 Sarpsborg 1 - 4 Hacken
18h00 Rosenborg 2 - 0 Aalesund
21h00 Trans Narva 1 - 1 Levadia T.
Thứ 3, ngày 14/06
07h00 Cancun FC 2 - 4 Club America
Thứ 4, ngày 15/06
16h00 Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Skalica
16h00 HL Hà Tĩnh 2 - 2 SHB Đà Nẵng
18h00 SL Nghệ An 6 - 0 Thanh Hóa
18h00 Yenisey Hoãn Baltika
21h30 Cherno More 0 - 1 Lok. Plovdiv
22h00 Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 Strumska Slava
22h59 Zrinjski 2 - 1 Mura
23h59 CM Celje 6 - 1 Rudar
Thứ 5, ngày 16/06
19h00 Hacken 2 - 0 Halmstads
19h00 Varbergs BoIS 1 - 1 Norrby
22h00 Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 3 Kalmar
Thứ 6, ngày 17/06
16h00 SHB Đà Nẵng 1 - 1 Thanh Hóa
17h30 Western Spirit 1 - 2 Centenary Stormers
18h00 SL Nghệ An 0 - 0 HL Hà Tĩnh
22h00 Sirius 3 - 3 Djurgardens
22h30 Trelleborgs 0 - 2 Goteborg
22h59 Elfsborg 1 - 0 Helsingborg
23h45 Luzern 2 - 1 Winterthur
Thứ 7, ngày 18/06
08h00 Miami FC Hoãn Pachuca
15h30 FC Kosice 0 - 0 Zemplin Michalovce
16h00 Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Nieciecza
16h00 Fotbal Trinec 1 - 2 MFK Dubnica
16h00 Stal Mielec 2 - 3 Puszcza Nie.
16h15 Dunajska Stred 3 - 1 FK Pohronie
16h30 Lech Poznan 1 - 2 Widzew Lodz
17h00 Slask Wroclaw 3 - 1 GKS Tychy
19h00 V. Aschaffenburg 0 - 2 Nurnberg
19h00 Ingolstadt 1 - 0 VfB Eichstatt
21h30 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 3 CSKA 1948 Sofia
21h30 Basel 3 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax
22h00 Sturm Graz 2 - 0 Kapfenberg
22h00 Hartberg 2 - 2 SV Lafnitz
22h00 Jonkopings 0 - 0 Hammarby
22h00 Dornbirn 2 - 3 Aust Lustenau
22h00 Maribor 0 - 1 Shkendija
22h15 Cska Sofia 1 - 4 Greuther Furth
22h30 Koper 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
22h30 SV Ried 0 - 3 Slo. Bratislava
22h59 Zurich 3 - 2 Wil 1900
22h59 SKU Amstetten 0 - 0 Ruzomberok
23h30 Domzale 8 - 0 Rudar
C.Nhật, ngày 19/06
08h00 Monterrey 0 - 1 Santos Laguna
18h00 Koper Hoãn FK Vojvodina
19h00 Osters 1 - 2 Hammarby
20h00 AIK Solna 1 - 1 Orebro
22h00 Legia Wars. 3 - 1 Chojniczanka
22h00 Ludogorets 1 - 0 Blau Weiss Linz
Thứ 2, ngày 20/06
15h00 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 - 1 Kamaz
15h00 Torpedo Moscow 2 - 1 Yenisey
19h00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Akron Togliatti
22h00 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 2 Yenisey
22h00 SV Lafnitz 1 - 2 Arges Pitesti
22h59 Koper Hoãn FK Partizan
22h59 Malmo 2 - 0 Trelleborgs
22h59 Gorica 5 - 0 Rudar
23h30 Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Sutjeska
Thứ 3, ngày 21/06
19h00 Halmstads 1 - 0 Varnamo
21h30 CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 - 1 Lok. Plovdiv
22h15 Cherno More 1 - 2 Academy Pandev
22h30 SKU Amstetten 2 - 0 Lask
22h59 Helsingborg 2 - 0 Jonkopings
23h15 Zrinjski 3 - 3 Shkendija
23h30 Rapid Wien 2 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
23h30 Schweinfurt 3 - 2 Wurzburger
23h30 FK Napredak 0 - 3 CFR Cluj
Thứ 4, ngày 22/06
00h00 Zenit 1 - 1 Nizhny Nov
01h30 Alloa Athletic 1 - 3 Partick Thistle
01h45 The New Saints 5 - 1 Bala Town
14h40 Universitaea Cluj 9 - 2 Sanatatea Cluj
15h00 Arda Kardzhali 0 - 2 Septemvri Sofia
16h00 Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Radomiak Radom
16h00 Zaglebie Sosno 3 - 2 Katowice
16h00 LKS Lodz 1 - 0 Resovia
16h00 Liptovsky Mikulas 3 - 1 FC Kosice
18h30 Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 1 Lechia GD
19h30 Karlsruher 2 - 2 Wehen
21h00 Sandecja 4 - 2 Motor Lublin
21h15 KF Tirana 0 - 0 Hermannstadt
21h30 Vik.Plzen 9 - 0 Karlovy Vary
22h00 Fenerbahce 2 - 2 Shkupi
22h00 Chojniczanka 1 - 1 Wisla Plock
22h00 Levski Sofia 2 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
22h00 Jihlava 1 - 2 Vik.Zizkov
22h00 Ferencvaros 0 - 3 Sepsi OSK
22h30 Botev Vratsa 3 - 0 Spartak Varna
22h30 Dunajska Stred 0 - 0 Slo. Bratislava
22h30 FK Napredak 1 - 3 Mura
22h30 FC Breitenrain 0 - 1 Young Boys
22h30 FK Vojvodina 3 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv
22h45 Cukaricki Belgrade 1 - 1 FK Tuzla City
22h59 Fort.Dusseldorf 3 - 1 Ruzomberok
22h59 Greuther Furth 1 - 1 Ludogorets
22h59 Sion 1 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
22h59 Vik.Koln 1 - 3 Zurich
22h59 Slaven Belupo 5 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
22h59 Havelse 1 - 3 Hannover 96
22h59 Makedonija 2 - 2 KF Drita
23h30 Young Boys 0 - 0 Yverdon
23h30 Ingolstadt 3 - 1 FC Pipinsried
Thứ 5, ngày 23/06
00h00 Magdeburg 2 - 0 Rehden
00h30 FC Breitenrain 0 - 2 Yverdon
10h30 Club America 5 - 2 Club Leon
17h59 Rostov Hoãn Fakel
22h30 Spartak Trnava Hoãn Maribor
Thứ 6, ngày 24/06
15h30 Neftekhimik Nizh 1 - 2 Torpedo Moscow
16h30 Western Pride 2 - 0 SWQ Thunder
16h30 Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 Sandecja
16h30 Westerlo Hoãn Gent
17h00 Mlada Boleslav Hoãn Hradec Kralove
17h30 Centenary Stormers Hoãn St George City
17h30 Pine Hills 0 - 3 The Gap
17h30 Rochedale Rovers 2 - 1 Redlands Utd
19h00 Grasshoppers 1 - 5 Schaffhausen
19h00 Rubin Kazan 5 - 0 Kamaz
21h00 Lok. Plovdiv 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
21h15 Fort.Dusseldorf II 0 - 5 B.Dortmund II
21h30 Vaduz 0 - 2 Freiburg II
22h00 SKU Amstetten 2 - 4 Admira
22h00 Torpedo Moscow 2 - 2 Tekstilshchik Ivanov
22h00 Mlada Boleslav 3 - 3 Slovan Liberec
22h00 Legia Wars. 0 - 1 Sepsi OSK
22h30 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2 Miedz Legnica
22h30 FK Partizan 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
22h59 CSKA Moscow 0 - 2 Veles Moscow
22h59 SV Ried 2 - 0 Olympiakos
22h59 RB Salzburg 2 - 1 Cska Sofia
Thứ 7, ngày 25/06
00h00 NK Bravo 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
00h00 Auerbach 1 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
15h00 Southside Eagles Hoãn Caboolture Sports
15h00 Bayside Utd 4 - 1 UQ FC
15h00 Monaco 1 - 0 Cercle Brugge
15h00 Sunshine Coast 1 - 4 Magpies Crusaders
15h30 Aust Lustenau 0 - 4 Wil 1900
15h30 Chindia Targoviste 0 - 0 Mioveni
16h00 Zaglebie Sosno 0 - 1 Podbeskidzie
16h00 Sparta Praha 2 - 1 Dukla Praha
16h00 Wisla Plock 3 - 6 Lechia GD
16h00 SK Lisen 0 - 2 Skalica
17h00 Korona Kielce 0 - 0 Skra Czestochowa
17h00 Hradec Kralove 5 - 1 Pribram
17h00 Katowice 1 - 0 Gornik Polkowice
18h00 Hannover 96 1 - 1 Duisburg
18h00 Wuppertaler 0 - 1 Bochum
18h00 Verl 0 - 0 Paderborn 07
19h00 Munchen 1860 vs Karlsruher
19h00 Brondby vs Hvidovre IF
19h00 Liefering vs Vorwarts Steyr
19h00 Holstein Kiel vs St. Pauli
19h00 Sparta Praha B vs MFK Chrudim
19h00 Magdeburg vs Viktoria Berlin
19h00 Aarhus AGF vs Aalborg BK
19h00 Backa Topola vs Sibenik
20h00 Brechin City vs Arbroath
20h30 Thun vs St. Gallen
20h30 Kortrijk vs KV Mechelen
21h00 Bala Town vs Cliftonville
21h00 Kaiserslautern vs Lugano
21h00 SCR Altach vs Luzern
21h00 Basel vs Greuther Furth
21h00 Sion vs Servette
21h00 Wer.Bremen vs Oldenburg 1897
21h00 Spartak Moscow vs Alania Vla
22h00 Lask vs Cracovia Krakow
22h00 Ferencvaros vs Ludogorets
22h00 Fenerbahce vs KF Tirana
22h00 Levski Sofia vs Academy Pandev
22h00 Karabakh Agdam vs Botosani
22h00 Pardubice vs Jihlava
22h30 Maribor vs FK Tuzla City
22h30 Lausanne Sports vs Stade L. Ouchy
22h30 Shkupi vs Hermannstadt
23h00 Fort.Dusseldorf vs Olympiakos
23h00 Hajduk Split vs CFR Cluj
23h00 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Spartak Varna
23h00 HNK Gorica vs NK Varazdin
C.Nhật, ngày 26/06
00h00 FK Sochi vs Zenit
00h00 O.Ljubljana vs Cukaricki Belgrade
16h00 Baltika vs Yenisey
17h30 Rakow Czestochowa vs Chojniczanka
18h30 Randers vs Helsingor
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo