Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 34
FT
06/03 | Mantova | 4 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
28/10 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 2 | Mantova |
05/02 | Mantova | 2 - 3 | Virtus Verona |
09/10 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Mantova |
26/03 | Mantova | 2 - 2 | Virtus Verona |
23/03 | AC Trento | 1 - 1 | Mantova |
16/03 | Mantova | 2 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
09/03 | Pergolettese | 0 - 4 | Mantova |
06/03 | Mantova | 4 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
03/03 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 1 | Mantova |
23/03 | Lumezzane | 3 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
17/03 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
09/03 | AC Trento | 2 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
06/03 | Mantova | 4 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
02/03 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 2 | Pro Sesto |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Mantova | 33 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 66 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 12 | 63 | 78 |
13. | Virtus Verona | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 30 | 39 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 17 | 40 |
Thứ 6, ngày 29/03 | |||
02h30 | Carrarese | vs | Perugia |
02h45 | Pesaro | vs | Luchese |
02h45 | US Fermana | vs | Rimini |
02h45 | Padova | vs | Pergolettese |
02h45 | Catania | vs | Giugliano |
02h45 | Gubbio | vs | Torres |
Thứ 7, ngày 30/03 | |||
20h00 | US Olbia | vs | Sestri Levante |
20h00 | Casertana | vs | Taranto |
20h00 | Arezzo | vs | Juventus U23 |
20h00 | SS Monopoli | vs | Sorrento |
20h00 | Monterosi FC | vs | Benevento |
20h00 | Albinoleffe | vs | AC Trento |
22h15 | Cesena | vs | Pescara |
22h15 | ArzignanoChiampo | vs | Triestina |
22h15 | Virtus Entella | vs | Pontedera |
22h15 | Ancona | vs | SPAL 1907 |
22h15 | Novara | vs | Lumezzane |
22h15 | Juve Stabia | vs | Messina |
C.Nhật, ngày 31/03 | |||
00h30 | Latina | vs | Foggia |
00h30 | Mantova | vs | Atalanta U23 |
00h30 | Giana Erminio | vs | Fiorenzuola |
00h30 | Virtus Verona | vs | AC Renate |
00h30 | Potenza SC | vs | Crotone |
00h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | vs | Legnano |
02h45 | Avellino | vs | AZ Picerno |
02h45 | Brindisi | vs | Virtus Francavilla |
02h45 | Audace Cerignola | vs | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Pro Sesto | vs | Vicenza |
02h45 | Pineto Calcio | vs | Recanatese |
02h45 | Alessandria | vs | Pro Vercelli |
Thứ 4, ngày 03/04 | |||
22h15 | Triestina | vs | Atalanta U23 |