Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 37
FT
28/01 | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 2 | Messina |
21/09 | Messina | 3 - 3 | Turris Neapolis |
25/03 | Turris Neapolis | 3 - 0 | Messina |
27/11 | Messina | 0 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
16/04 | Messina | 1 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
23/03 | Messina | 0 - 3 | Foggia |
17/03 | Latina | 1 - 1 | Messina |
11/03 | Benevento | 1 - 1 | Messina |
07/03 | Messina | 0 - 1 | Crotone |
03/03 | Brindisi | 1 - 3 | Messina |
24/03 | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 1 | Catania |
18/03 | SS Monopoli | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
12/03 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
07/03 | Giugliano | 2 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
04/03 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 1 | Taranto |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
13. | Messina | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 35 | 39 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 23 | 41 |
16. | Turris Neapolis | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 42 | 51 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 27 | 27 | 36 |
C.Nhật, ngày 21/04 | |||
20h30 | AC Renate | vs | Giana Erminio |
20h30 | Torres | vs | Cesena |
20h30 | Crotone | vs | SS Monopoli |
20h30 | Virtus Francavilla | vs | Juve Stabia |
20h30 | Luchese | vs | Carrarese |
20h30 | Pescara | vs | Ancona |
20h30 | Rimini | vs | Virtus Entella |
20h30 | SPAL 1907 | vs | Pineto Calcio |
20h30 | Recanatese | vs | Gubbio |
20h30 | Legnano | vs | Alessandria |
20h30 | AZ Picerno | vs | Brindisi |
20h30 | Sorrento | vs | Catania |
20h30 | Lumezzane | vs | Mantova |
20h30 | Pro Vercelli | vs | ArzignanoChiampo |
20h30 | Vicenza | vs | AC Trento |
20h30 | Benevento | vs | Latina |
20h30 | Turris Neapolis | vs | Monterosi FC |
20h30 | Messina | vs | Potenza SC |
20h30 | Foggia | vs | Audace Cerignola |
20h30 | Atalanta U23 | vs | Pro Sesto |
20h30 | Fiorenzuola | vs | Padova |
20h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | vs | Virtus Verona |
20h30 | Pergolettese | vs | Albinoleffe |
20h30 | Taranto | vs | Avellino |
20h30 | Giugliano | vs | Casertana |
20h30 | Juventus U23 | vs | US Fermana |
20h30 | Perugia | vs | Arezzo |
20h30 | Pontedera | vs | US Olbia |
20h30 | Sestri Levante | vs | Pesaro |
20h30 | Triestina | vs | Novara |