|   

TRỰC TIẾP MLADA BOLESLAV VS C. BUDEJOVICE

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.1

Mlada Boleslav

FT

4 - 0

(2-0)

C. Budejovice


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Mlada Boleslav: 80%
Hòa: 0%
C. Budejovice: 20%
10/02 Mlada Boleslav 4 - 0 C. Budejovice
07/03 Mlada Boleslav 4 - 1 C. Budejovice
23/08 C. Budejovice 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
04/07 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 C. Budejovice
24/11 C. Budejovice 0 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
- PHONG ĐỘ MLADA BOLESLAV
23/06 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 2 Slo. Bratislava
26/05 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
19/05 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 0 Dukla Praha
13/05 Bohemians 1905 1 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
05/05 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 0 Banik Ostrava
- PHONG ĐỘ C. BUDEJOVICE
23/06 C. Budejovice 2 - 1 Pribram
25/05 Vik.Zizkov 1 - 2 C. Budejovice
20/05 C. Budejovice 0 - 0 Fotbal Trinec
16/05 Pardubice 4 - 3 C. Budejovice
13/05 C. Budejovice 1 - 1 Taborsko

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

C.Nhật, ngày 06/08
20h00 Hamburger 1 - 1 Espanyol
Thứ 5, ngày 04/01
23h30 Malaga 1 - 2 Hamburger
Thứ 6, ngày 05/01
20h00 B.Leverkusen 2 - 1 Greuther Furth
21h00 St. Pauli 1 - 3 Wolfsburg
Thứ 7, ngày 06/01
18h00 Ajax U21 2 - 3 Volendam
19h00 Hoffenheim 2 - 2 SBV Excelsior
20h00 St. Gallen 1 - 2 Mainz
20h00 B.Leverkusen 2 - 2 Preussen Munster
20h30 A.Bielefeld 2 - 1 Hannover 96
21h00 Ein.Frankfurt 3 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
21h00 Stuttgart 2 - 1 Twente
21h30 Leipzig 2 - 0 Dukla Praha
21h30 Ahli Doha 0 - 6 Bayern Munich
21h30 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 2 Wolfsburg
21h50 FC Koln 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin
22h00 Ein.Braunschweig 0 - 4 NEC Nijmegen
22h59 B.Dortmund 2 - 0 Fort.Dusseldorf
C.Nhật, ngày 07/01
19h15 Freiburg 2 - 0 Kaiserslautern
21h30 Wer.Bremen 4 - 0 Twente
22h59 Freiburg 1 - 1 Hamburger
Thứ 2, ngày 08/01
19h00 Bursaspor 3 - 0 Skenderbeu
21h00 Stuttgart 5 - 2 Oostende
22h00 B.Dortmund 3 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
22h59 Young Boys 6 - 1 Vaduz
23h00 Bolton 2 - 3 Magdeburg
Thứ 3, ngày 09/01
17h00 Sparta Praha 7 - 2 Taborsko
18h00 Chiangrai Utd 0 - 0 Port FC
20h00 Jahn Regensburg 3 - 3 Lask
20h00 Stuttgart Kickers 0 - 4 Aalen
20h20 Meuselwitz 1 - 2 Zwickau
21h00 Hannover 96 4 - 1 Paderborn 07
21h30 Fort.Dusseldorf 1 - 3 Standard Liege
21h30 Sparta Rotterdam Hoãn Zwolle
21h30 Nurnberg 0 - 1 Gent
22h00 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Wer.Bremen II
22h00 Besiktas 2 - 2 ADO Den Haag
Thứ 4, ngày 10/01
17h00 Elche 4 - 3 KSC Lokeren
18h00 Ingolstadt 1 - 0 Osnabruck
20h00 Schaffhausen 2 - 0 Zurich
20h00 Trabzonspor 1 - 1 1461 Trabzon
21h00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 2 Oostende
21h00 Sivasspor 1 - 4 Genclerbirligi
21h00 Union Berlin 3 - 1 Gent
21h15 Groningen 1 - 2 Club Brugge
21h30 Heidenheim 3 - 1 Antwerpen
21h30 Ein.Braunschweig Hoãn Sh. Shenhua
22h00 Anderlecht 3 - 4 Utrecht
Thứ 5, ngày 11/01
00h00 Charleroi 1 - 0 FC Seoul
07h00 Corinthians/SP 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
18h00 Marbella 2 - 1 Kaiserslautern
20h00 Kapfenberg 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
20h30 Heerenveen 0 - 0 Anderlecht
Thứ 6, ngày 12/01
07h00 Atl. Mineiro/MG 0 - 1 Rangers
20h15 Hibernian 1 - 3 Willem II
21h00 Darmstadt 0 - 0 Wurzburger
21h00 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 St. Gallen
21h00 Besiktas 3 - 2 Skenderbeu
21h00 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 1 Hearts
21h00 Union Berlin 2 - 3 Wehen
22h00 Istanbul BB 4 - 0 ADO Den Haag
22h00 Heracles Almelo 2 - 3 Karlsruher
Thứ 7, ngày 13/01
19h00 Brondby 4 - 1 Roskilde
19h00 Nordsjaelland 3 - 2 Helsingor
19h00 Randers 0 - 1 Aalborg BK
20h00 Sonnenhof 0 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
20h00 Schaffhausen 1 - 0 Stuttgart Kickers
20h30 Parma 2 - 1 Livorno
20h30 Thun 7 - 1 Wohlen
21h00 Empoli 0 - 0 Pontedera
21h00 Estudiantes LP 1 - 1 Arsenal Sarandi
21h00 Frosinone 2 - 0 Avellino
21h00 Rodinghausen 0 - 3 Paderborn 07
21h30 Nurnberg 0 - 5 Hearts
22h00 Wil 1900 2 - 2 Aust Lustenau
22h00 Luzern 2 - 1 Feyenoord
22h00 Groningen 1 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
C.Nhật, ngày 14/01
01h00 Fenerbahce 2 - 2 Kukesi
01h00 Rangers 4 - 2 Corinthians/SP
03h00 Barcelona SC 3 - 2 Legia Wars.
04h00 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Argentinos Jun.
15h00 CS Univ Craiova 2 - 4 Meppen
21h00 Galatasaray 2 - 0 Viitorul C.
21h30 Heidenheim 1 - 2 Lask
22h00 Young Boys 0 - 3 Sandhausen
22h00 Basel 1 - 1 Tianjin Quanjian
Thứ 2, ngày 15/01
18h00 Skenderbeu Hoãn Viitorul C.
19h00 Lask 1 - 0 Vaduz
20h00 Liefering 3 - 3 Wolfsberger AC
21h00 Duisburg 2 - 2 Beijing Guoan
Thứ 3, ngày 16/01
04h00 Fluminense/RJ 1 - 3 Barcelona SC
22h00 Sh. Shenhua 1 - 1 Luzern
22h00 St. Gallen 1 - 1 Sturm Graz
22h00 Mattersburg 2 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai
Thứ 4, ngày 17/01
00h00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 1 RW Erfurt
00h30 M.gladbach 0 - 2 Fort.Dusseldorf
19h30 Gabala FC 0 - 1 Zurich
20h00 Nurnberg 2 - 1 Dukla Praha
20h00 Grasshoppers 2 - 0 SCR Altach
21h10 Young Boys 2 - 0 RB Salzburg
22h00 Darmstadt 2 - 2 Greuther Furth
22h00 Basel 1 - 2 Vik.Plzen
22h00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 0 Brabrand IF
22h00 Sparta Praha 4 - 1 Tianjin Quanjian
22h00 Ludogorets 2 - 0 Botosani
23h30 Union Berlin 1 - 1 Ingolstadt
Thứ 5, ngày 18/01
00h00 St. Pauli 1 - 1 Bochum
18h15 Rayong FC 1 - 2 Gangwon
19h00 Grasshoppers 1 - 1 Viitorul C.
20h15 Kobenhavn 4 - 0 Vejle
21h00 Din. Moscow 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
22h00 Spartak Moscow 0 - 1 Shanghai SIPG
22h00 Luzern 3 - 0 Lok. Moscow
Thứ 6, ngày 19/01
20h00 Liefering 1 - 5 Jahn Regensburg
20h00 Heidenheim 1 - 0 Aust Lustenau
21h00 Thun 4 - 1 Schaffhausen
Thứ 7, ngày 20/01
14h00 Oakleigh Cannons 2 - 1 South Melbourne
15h30 SHB Đà Nẵng 0 - 0 Yokohama FC
18h00 Randers 1 - 1 Vejle
18h00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 4 Vendsyssel FF
19h00 Goteborg 1 - 3 Aalborg BK
19h00 Nordsjaelland 6 - 3 Lyngby
20h00 A.Aachen 1 - 0 Bochum
21h00 Elfsborg 1 - 1 Sarpsborg
21h00 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Ludogorets
22h00 Basel 2 - 4 Sturm Graz
22h00 Hajduk Split 4 - 1 Zurich
22h00 RB Salzburg 5 - 0 Vik.Plzen
22h30 Mattersburg 1 - 1 Aarau
C.Nhật, ngày 21/01
06h00 Legia Wars. 0 - 2 Atl. Nacional
Thứ 2, ngày 22/01
16h00 Spartak Moscow 2 - 3 Astana
16h40 Đăk Lăk 1 - 2 ĐT Long An
18h00 Cska Moscow 2 - 2 AC Horsens
21h00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 Botosani
22h00 Zenit 5 - 0 Kobenhavn
22h45 Brondby 3 - 3 Guangzhou Ever.
Thứ 3, ngày 23/01
17h00 Port FC 2 - 3 Suwon FC
17h00 B.Leverkusen 3 - 1 Oberhausen
19h30 SCR Altach 0 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
20h00 Hobro I.K. 2 - 1 Skive IK
21h00 Thun 1 - 1 Wil 1900
21h00 Din. Moscow 0 - 0 Stumbars Kauno
21h15 Luzern 1 - 1 Chiasso
22h00 Lok. Moscow 1 - 1 Tianjin Quanjian
22h30 Sturm Graz 2 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
Thứ 4, ngày 24/01
15h00 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
15h30 Brisbane Strikers 1 - 0 Brisbane City
16h30 Thừa Thiên Huế 1 - 0 ĐT Long An
17h00 Basel 1 - 0 Winterthur
17h35 Queensland Lion 1 - 0 Moreton Bay Utd
18h00 Zaglebie Sosno 4 - 2 Podbeskidzie
18h50 XM Fico Tây Ninh 0 - 1 Đăk Lăk
21h00 Amkar Perm 3 - 0 Korona Kielce
22h00 Cska Sofia 8 - 0 Jiangsu Suning
22h00 Vik.Plzen 1 - 5 Sh. Shenhua
Thứ 5, ngày 25/01
15h30 Quảng Nam 1 - 2 HA Gia Lai
18h00 BCM Bình Dương 3 - 1 Hàn Quốc SV
18h59 Cska Sofia Hoãn Aalborg BK
19h30 Kobenhavn 0 - 0 Guangzhou Ever.
21h30 Liefering Hoãn M.gladbach II
22h00 Zenit 5 - 1 Slavia Praha
Thứ 6, ngày 26/01
16h45 Đồng Tháp 1 - 1 Đăk Lăk
18h30 XM Fico Tây Ninh 1 - 2 ĐT Long An
Thứ 7, ngày 27/01
16h00 Peninsula Power 8 - 3 Brisbane City
16h30 Pardubice 0 - 0 Jihlava
17h00 Zlin 3 - 1 Fotbal Trinec
17h00 Wil 1900 1 - 0 Grasshoppers
17h00 C. Budejovice 2 - 1 Pribram
18h00 Vejle 1 - 1 Kjellerup IF
18h15 Viborg 2 - 1 Randers
18h50 Cska Sofia 0 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
19h00 Floro SK 1 - 3 Strommen
19h00 AIK Solna 3 - 0 Inter Turku
19h30 Basel 1 - 0 Luzern
20h00 Young Boys 3 - 2 Chiasso
20h30 SCR Altach 0 - 2 Zurich
21h00 Hacken 3 - 0 Sarpsborg
21h00 Legia Wars. 2 - 0 Silkeborg IF
21h00 Thun 1 - 1 Lausanne Sports
21h00 Trencin 2 - 4 Hajduk Split
21h00 Sirius 1 - 1 Brommapojkarna
22h00 St. Gallen 2 - 0 Aust Lustenau
22h00 Sogndal 1 - 4 Lillestrom
22h00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Sonderjyske
22h00 Halmstads 0 - 0 Falkenbergs
22h00 Goteborg 3 - 2 Stabaek
22h00 Nordsjaelland 4 - 1 Guizhou Zhicheng
22h30 Young Boys 4 - 2 Neuchatel Xamax
22h45 Vaduz 1 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck
C.Nhật, ngày 28/01
00h15 Lok. Moscow 3 - 3 Ostersunds
17h00 Osnabruck 1 - 1 Rodinghausen
18h30 XM Fico Tây Ninh 2 - 3 Thừa Thiên Huế
21h00 Lugano 4 - 0 Wil 1900
22h00 Zenit 4 - 1 Guangzhou Ever.
Thứ 2, ngày 29/01
16h00 Hàn Quốc SV 0 - 0 Quảng Nam
17h00 Port FC 5 - 2 Sanf Hiroshima
18h00 HA Gia Lai 1 - 2 Vasco DG/RJ 23
19h00 Slavia Praha 2 - 2 Brondby
20h00 Partizan 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec
21h00 Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 0 Hobro I.K.
22h00 Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 Cska Moscow
22h59 Aarhus AGF 2 - 1 HNK Rijeka
Thứ 3, ngày 30/01
03h00 Norrkoping 1 - 1 Beijing Guoan
14h30 Bình Phước 1 - 2 ĐT Long An
17h00 Spartak Moscow Hoãn Cska Sofia
19h00 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 2 Kobenhavn
20h30 Austria Wien 0 - 2 Brno
21h00 Banik Ostrava 1 - 0 Sonderjyske
21h00 Cukaricki 1 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
21h30 Din. Moscow 3 - 1 Trencin
22h00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 0 NK Osijek
22h00 Nordsjaelland 3 - 0 FC Seoul
22h59 Jablonec 2 - 1 Hammarby
Thứ 4, ngày 31/01
15h30 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 Amkar Perm
16h00 Hàn Quốc SV 1 - 2 HA Gia Lai
18h00 Odense BK 1 - 3 Odd Grenland
18h00 BCM Bình Dương 2 - 1 Vasco DG/RJ 23
19h00 Honka 1 - 4 Lahti
21h00 Vardar 3 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
21h15 Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 1 Dundalk
22h00 Sparta Praha 2 - 1 Aalborg BK
Thứ 5, ngày 01/02
17h00 Pattaya Utd 2 - 1 Sanf Hiroshima
17h00 Malaga 0 - 0 Shonan Bellmare
21h00 Dukla Praha 1 - 3 Rostov
21h30 Strommen 2 - 1 Stabaek
23h00 Vik.Plzen 5 - 1 Legia Wars.
Thứ 7, ngày 03/02
00h00 NK Osijek 0 - 1 Lok. Moscow
03h00 Beijing Guoan 0 - 2 Aarhus AGF
Thứ 6, ngày 09/02
22h00 Lok. Moscow 2 - 2 Stromsgodset
Thứ 7, ngày 10/02
21h00 Mlada Boleslav 4 - 0 C. Budejovice
Thứ 2, ngày 16/04
04h00 Fluminense/RJ Hoãn Barcelona SC
C.Nhật, ngày 29/07
17h59 Haugesund vs Brann
19h30 Levante vs Feyenoord
BÌNH LUẬN:
Loading...