x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
   |   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP OOSTENDE VS ZULTE-WAREGEM

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.10

Oostende

FT

5 - 2

(2-1)

Zulte-Waregem


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Oostende: 40%
Hòa: 20%
Zulte-Waregem: 40%
10/02 Zulte-Waregem 0 - 0 Oostende
07/10 Oostende 5 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
30/08 Oostende 0 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
31/01 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 1 Oostende
25/10 Oostende 3 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
- PHONG ĐỘ OOSTENDE
09/04 Eupen 0 - 2 Oostende
02/04 Oostende 2 - 2 RFC Seraing
19/03 Union Saint-Gilloise 1 - 1 Oostende
13/03 Oostende 1 - 3 Club Brugge
06/03 Anderlecht 3 - 0 Oostende
- PHONG ĐỘ ZULTE-WAREGEM
10/04 Charleroi 3 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
02/04 Zulte-Waregem 0 - 2 Sint Truiden
20/03 Antwerpen 1 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
13/03 Zulte-Waregem 3 - 0 Eupen
07/03 Gent 2 - 1 Zulte-Waregem

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 5, ngày 07/10
16h00 Oostende 5 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
17h00 Anderlecht Hoãn Westerlo
18h00 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 2 Lommel
19h00 Utrecht 3 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
19h00 Bochum 5 - 4 NEC Nijmegen
19h00 Holstein Kiel 0 - 0 Silkeborg IF
19h00 Dynamo Dresden 4 - 0 Viktoria Berlin
19h00 Augsburg 1 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
20h00 Stuttgart 1 - 4 Sandhausen
22h00 Liefering Hoãn SKU Amstetten
22h00 Rapid Wien II 3 - 2 Blau Weiss Linz
22h00 Dornbirn Hoãn Vaduz
22h59 Lubeck 0 - 2 Schalke 04
23h15 Freiburg 3 - 0 St. Pauli
Thứ 6, ngày 08/10
09h35 San Jose EQ 2 - 0 Cruz Azul
16h00 Osasuna 2 - 1 Alaves
16h00 RFC Seraing Hoãn RE Mouscron
16h00 Slovan Liberec 0 - 0 MFK Chrudim
16h00 Nurnberg 0 - 7 Ingolstadt
17h00 Deinze Hoãn KV Mechelen
18h00 Lechia GD 5 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn
19h00 Dukla Praha 4 - 3 Bohemians 1905
20h00 SV Ried 2 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr
20h00 AEL Limassol 3 - 1 Karmiotissa Pol.
20h00 Kisvarda FC 4 - 1 FC Mynai
20h15 PAEEK Kyrenia 2 - 3 Olympiakos Nic.
22h30 St.Polten Hoãn Floridsdorfer AC
Thứ 7, ngày 09/10
01h00 HNK Rijeka 6 - 1 O.Ljubljana
09h00 Club America 0 - 1 Pumas UNAM
15h00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 1 Voluntari
15h30 Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 2 Petrolul Ploiesti
16h00 Bate Borisov 2 - 1 Isloch
16h00 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
16h00 Mioveni 1 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti
16h30 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie
18h00 Dinamo Brest 3 - 2 Neman Grodno
18h00 Lech Poznan Hoãn LKS Lodz
20h00 Krasnodar 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan
C.Nhật, ngày 10/10
08h00 Toluca 0 - 2 Tigres UANL
09h00 Chivas Guad. 4 - 1 Club Leon
16h00 CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
16h00 Fatih Karagumruk 1 - 0 Bursaspor
20h00 Malatyaspor 0 - 1 Gaziantep B.B
Thứ 2, ngày 11/10
19h00 Ural S.r. 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo